Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 964,751,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 314,865,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 67.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 964,751,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 314,865,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 67.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DAC NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and working tools for Dak R'Lap District People's Committee Hall of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTING AND INTEGRATED SYSTEM INFORMATION CO.,LTD
26/12/2024 12:22
Bid solicitor DAC NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and working tools for Dak R'Lap District People's Committee Hall of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 19:54
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results. of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY
18/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp.
- Winning bidder: DAC NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has posted the request Procurement of equipment and working tools for Dak R'Lap District People's Committee Hall of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TM & DV TRƯƠNG TIẾN ĐẠT
22/07/2024 09:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2024 14:35
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bidding documents of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG
12/06/2024 22:05
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and appraising the results of construction contractor selection of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT ĐẮK NÔNG
12/06/2024 22:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY
18/12/2024 15:14
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DAC NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 15:12
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and working tools for Dak R'Lap District People's Committee Hall with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2024 15:04
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp announced the results of the bid package Cost of preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG
12/06/2024 22:05
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and appraising the results of construction contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT ĐẮK NÔNG
12/06/2024 22:00
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp announced the results of the bid package Cost of Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG D&D TÂY NGUYÊN
12/06/2024 21:57
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD SỐ 1 ĐẮK NÔNG
12/06/2024 21:55
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing the Hall and public house of the District People's Committee with 5 bidding package .
10/06/2024 09:00
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of Mitsubishi Pajero cars, control plate 48A - 0477 .
- Winning bidder: GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
22/11/2019 17:01
Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Mitsubishi Pajero cars, control plate 48A - 0477 with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2019 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DAC NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment and working tools for Dak R'Lap District People's Committee Hall of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTING AND INTEGRATED SYSTEM INFORMATION CO.,LTD
26/12/2024 12:22
Bid solicitor DAC NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment and working tools for Dak R'Lap District People's Committee Hall of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 19:54
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results. of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY
18/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp.
- Winning bidder: DAC NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has posted the request Procurement of equipment and working tools for Dak R'Lap District People's Committee Hall of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TM & DV TRƯƠNG TIẾN ĐẠT
22/07/2024 09:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2024 14:35
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bidding documents of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUYỀN MY ĐẮK NÔNG
12/06/2024 22:05
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and appraising the results of construction contractor selection of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT ĐẮK NÔNG
12/06/2024 22:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn Phòng HĐND và UBND Huyện Đắk R'Lấp has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects