Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 70 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,306,224,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,305,047,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,306,224,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,305,047,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 70 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 111 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 105 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 86 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 81 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN AN GIA LAI
30/08/2024 10:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang with the form Competitive Offer.
18/07/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang.
09/07/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang.
- Winning bidder: TAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang.
- Winning bidder: TAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the request Decision on approving the Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Project: Kbang District People's Council-People's Committee Headquarters; Category: Repair of yard, foundation and auxiliary items of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang with 6 bidding package.
25/06/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the results of the bidding package Buying cars for general work of the District Party Committee Office, Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Kbang district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TOYOTA THĂNG LONG
24/11/2023 08:39
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted Tender Notice Buying cars for general work of the District Party Committee Office, Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Kbang district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2023 15:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the request Buying cars for general work of the District Party Committee Office, Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Kbang district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang with 2 bidding package.
09/10/2023 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN AN GIA LAI
30/08/2024 10:06
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1 with 2 participating contractors .
01/08/2024 13:38
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/07/2024 11:34
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2024 14:57
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5 .
- Winning bidder: TAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2024 14:55
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2024 14:54
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: TAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2024 17:15
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang publishes the plan Decision on approving the Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Project: Kbang District People's Council-People's Committee Headquarters; Category: Repair of yard, foundation and auxiliary items with 6 bidding package .
25/06/2024 09:41
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang announced the results of the bid package Buying cars for general work of the District Party Committee Office, Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Kbang district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TOYOTA THĂNG LONG
24/11/2023 08:39
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang publishes Tender Notice Buying cars for general work of the District Party Committee Office, Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Kbang district in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2023 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN AN GIA LAI
30/08/2024 10:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang with the form Competitive Offer.
18/07/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang.
09/07/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang.
- Winning bidder: TAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang.
- Winning bidder: TAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the request Decision on approving the Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Project: Kbang District People's Council-People's Committee Headquarters; Category: Repair of yard, foundation and auxiliary items of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang with 6 bidding package.
25/06/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the results of the bidding package Buying cars for general work of the District Party Committee Office, Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Kbang district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TOYOTA THĂNG LONG
24/11/2023 08:39
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted Tender Notice Buying cars for general work of the District Party Committee Office, Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Kbang district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2023 15:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted the request Buying cars for general work of the District Party Committee Office, Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Kbang district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang with 2 bidding package.
09/10/2023 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Kbang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects