Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 43 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,346,595,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,320,589,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,346,595,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,320,589,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy are as follows:
- Is the investor of 43 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 75 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 61 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 76 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 73 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair BKS: 73B-1611 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CƠ KHÍ Ô TÔ TUẤN PHÁT
12/04/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the request Car repair BKS: 73B-1611 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy with 1 bidding package.
12/04/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the request Car repair BKS: 73B-1611 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy with 1 bidding package.
12/04/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the delegation to study and exchange activities of the district People's Council deputies in Nghe An province of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy.
- Winning bidder: Netin Company Limited
13/03/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the request Organize the delegation to study and exchange activities of the district People's Council deputies in Nghe An province of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, designing, supplying equipment, services and coordinating the "Opening Festival of the Seventh History Historical Site Hoang Phuc Pagoda, 2025" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN PHÚC HƯNG
17/02/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the request Consulting, designing, supplying equipment, services and coordinating the "Opening Festival of the Seventh History Historical Site Hoang Phuc Pagoda, 2025" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Providing audio - lighting services to organize the "Opening Festival of the Seventh Hoang Phuc National Historical Monument, in 2025" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỮU THẮNG AUDIO
17/02/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the request Providing audio - lighting services to organize the "Opening Festival of the Seventh Hoang Phuc National Historical Monument, in 2025" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy + equipment installation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP GIA NGUYỄN
13/02/2025 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy announced the results of the bid package Car repair BKS: 73B-1611 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CƠ KHÍ Ô TÔ TUẤN PHÁT
12/04/2025 10:20
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy publishes the plan Car repair BKS: 73B-1611 with 1 bidding package .
12/04/2025 10:04
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy publishes the plan Car repair BKS: 73B-1611 with 1 bidding package .
12/04/2025 09:54
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy announced the results of the bid package Organize the delegation to study and exchange activities of the district People's Council deputies in Nghe An province .
- Winning bidder: Netin Company Limited
13/03/2025 14:37
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy publishes the plan Organize the delegation to study and exchange activities of the district People's Council deputies in Nghe An province with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 14:25
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy announced the results of the bid package Consulting, designing, supplying equipment, services and coordinating the "Opening Festival of the Seventh History Historical Site Hoang Phuc Pagoda, 2025" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN PHÚC HƯNG
17/02/2025 16:05
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy publishes the plan Consulting, designing, supplying equipment, services and coordinating the "Opening Festival of the Seventh History Historical Site Hoang Phuc Pagoda, 2025" with 1 bidding package .
17/02/2025 16:02
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy announced the results of the bid package Providing audio - lighting services to organize the "Opening Festival of the Seventh Hoang Phuc National Historical Monument, in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỮU THẮNG AUDIO
17/02/2025 15:58
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy publishes the plan Providing audio - lighting services to organize the "Opening Festival of the Seventh Hoang Phuc National Historical Monument, in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
17/02/2025 15:55
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy + equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP GIA NGUYỄN
13/02/2025 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair BKS: 73B-1611 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CƠ KHÍ Ô TÔ TUẤN PHÁT
12/04/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the request Car repair BKS: 73B-1611 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy with 1 bidding package.
12/04/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the request Car repair BKS: 73B-1611 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy with 1 bidding package.
12/04/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the delegation to study and exchange activities of the district People's Council deputies in Nghe An province of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy.
- Winning bidder: Netin Company Limited
13/03/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the request Organize the delegation to study and exchange activities of the district People's Council deputies in Nghe An province of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, designing, supplying equipment, services and coordinating the "Opening Festival of the Seventh History Historical Site Hoang Phuc Pagoda, 2025" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN PHÚC HƯNG
17/02/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the request Consulting, designing, supplying equipment, services and coordinating the "Opening Festival of the Seventh History Historical Site Hoang Phuc Pagoda, 2025" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Providing audio - lighting services to organize the "Opening Festival of the Seventh Hoang Phuc National Historical Monument, in 2025" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỮU THẮNG AUDIO
17/02/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the request Providing audio - lighting services to organize the "Opening Festival of the Seventh Hoang Phuc National Historical Monument, in 2025" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy + equipment installation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP GIA NGUYỄN
13/02/2025 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Lệ Thủy has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects