Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,440,278,846 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,558,357,016 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,440,278,846 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,558,357,016 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of equipment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam
11/10/2022 15:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Installation of equipment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ.
27/09/2022 14:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Cost of editing archives of the Office of the People's Council of Que Vo district in 2021 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ ĐỨC NGHIỆP
24/08/2022 09:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement and installation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty tnhh xây dựng và thương mại Đại Tâm
27/07/2022 00:32
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement and installation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/01/2022 23:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the project: Flower decoration of the monument area on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ with 3 bidding package.
16/01/2022 22:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the project: Flower decoration of the monument area on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ with 3 bidding package.
16/01/2022 22:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC LÊ GIA
06/01/2022 20:56
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ with the form National competitive bidding.
17/12/2021 10:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Cost of editing archives of the Office of the People's Council of Que Vo district in 2021 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ with the form National competitive bidding.
03/12/2021 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam
11/10/2022 15:16
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Thiên Trúc
27/09/2022 14:59
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Installation of equipment with 3 participating contractors .
03/09/2022 09:22
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Cost of editing archives of the Office of the People's Council of Que Vo district in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ ĐỨC NGHIỆP
24/08/2022 09:39
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Installation of equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
23/08/2022 18:01
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Installing a Led screen system to serve the cultural hall of the District People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
23/08/2022 17:35
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Procurement and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty tnhh xây dựng và thương mại Đại Tâm
27/07/2022 00:32
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement and installation with 1 participating contractors .
22/01/2022 07:47
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement and installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/01/2022 23:42
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the project: Flower decoration of the monument area on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
16/01/2022 22:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of equipment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam
11/10/2022 15:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Installation of equipment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ.
27/09/2022 14:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Cost of editing archives of the Office of the People's Council of Que Vo district in 2021 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ ĐỨC NGHIỆP
24/08/2022 09:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement and installation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty tnhh xây dựng và thương mại Đại Tâm
27/07/2022 00:32
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement and installation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/01/2022 23:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the project: Flower decoration of the monument area on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ with 3 bidding package.
16/01/2022 22:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages under the project: Flower decoration of the monument area on the occasion of the Lunar New Year in 2022 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ with 3 bidding package.
16/01/2022 22:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC LÊ GIA
06/01/2022 20:56
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ with the form National competitive bidding.
17/12/2021 10:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Cost of editing archives of the Office of the People's Council of Que Vo district in 2021 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ with the form National competitive bidding.
03/12/2021 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Quế Võ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects