Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,024,272,628 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,438,964,074 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,024,272,628 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,438,964,074 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Creating a database of records at the People's Committee of District 5 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - TƯ VẤN HOÀNG MINH
05/05/2022 09:14
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted Tender Notice Creating a database of records at the People's Committee of District 5 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
10/03/2022 17:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted the request Digitizing documents, documents and records at the People's Committee of District 5 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 with 5 bidding package.
10/03/2022 17:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Software development and deployment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phần mềm Sài Gòn Mới
27/12/2021 17:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hardware systems of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
22/12/2021 13:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hardware systems of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
22/12/2021 13:42
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted Tender Notice Software development and deployment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
08/12/2021 17:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted the request Professional software for urban management of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 with 5 bidding package.
06/12/2021 14:01
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hardware systems of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
06/12/2021 13:52
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hardware systems of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
01/12/2021 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 announced the results of the bid package Creating a database of records at the People's Committee of District 5 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - TƯ VẤN HOÀNG MINH
05/05/2022 09:14
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 announced the results of the bidding package Creating a database of records at the People's Committee of District 5 with 1 participating contractors .
21/04/2022 16:55
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 publishes Tender Notice Creating a database of records at the People's Committee of District 5 in the form National competitive bidding .
10/03/2022 17:55
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 publishes the plan Digitizing documents, documents and records at the People's Committee of District 5 with 5 bidding package .
10/03/2022 17:04
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 announced the results of the bid package Software development and deployment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phần mềm Sài Gòn Mới
27/12/2021 17:59
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of hardware systems .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
22/12/2021 13:47
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of hardware systems .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
22/12/2021 13:42
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 announced the results of the bidding package Software development and deployment with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2021 09:43
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of hardware systems with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2021 08:48
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 publishes Tender Notice Software development and deployment in the form National competitive bidding .
08/12/2021 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Creating a database of records at the People's Committee of District 5 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - TƯ VẤN HOÀNG MINH
05/05/2022 09:14
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted Tender Notice Creating a database of records at the People's Committee of District 5 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
10/03/2022 17:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted the request Digitizing documents, documents and records at the People's Committee of District 5 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 with 5 bidding package.
10/03/2022 17:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Software development and deployment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phần mềm Sài Gòn Mới
27/12/2021 17:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hardware systems of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
22/12/2021 13:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hardware systems of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
22/12/2021 13:42
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted Tender Notice Software development and deployment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
08/12/2021 17:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted the request Professional software for urban management of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 with 5 bidding package.
06/12/2021 14:01
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hardware systems of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
06/12/2021 13:52
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hardware systems of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 with the form National competitive bidding.
01/12/2021 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted 12 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND Quận 5 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects