Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 876,732,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 874,289,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 876,732,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 874,289,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 55 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 53 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG ANH THUẬN PHÁT
31/08/2026 15:55
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Supervisory consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN THIÊN PHÁT LÂM ĐỒNG
31/08/2026 14:36
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package No.05: Construction supervision consultancy package No.04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 34HD
29/08/2026 14:28
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 03: Project management consulting for bidding package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Huy Phát
29/08/2026 14:10
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2026 14:04
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
27/08/2026 14:16
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package number 06: Construction supervision consulting for package number 05 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY KHANG
24/08/2026 20:07
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG MINH TRÍ
24/08/2026 20:04
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Huy Phát
24/08/2026 19:55
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Trần Nguyên
24/08/2026 19:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY KHANG
15/04/2026 15:00
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN THIÊN PHÁT LÂM ĐỒNG
15/04/2026 14:43
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÚ THỌ LỘC
15/04/2026 14:37
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP publishes the plan Construction of rural road in Pro Trong village (opposite Pro Secondary School to current concrete condition) with 3 bidding package .
09/04/2026 16:53
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN THIÊN PHÁT LÂM ĐỒNG
13/01/2026 08:00
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGỌC MINH QUÂN
13/01/2026 07:56
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP publishes the plan Repair of Quang Lap Commune General Service Center with 2 bidding package .
10/01/2026 13:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG ANH THUẬN PHÁT
31/08/2026 15:55
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Supervisory consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN THIÊN PHÁT LÂM ĐỒNG
31/08/2026 14:36
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package No.05: Construction supervision consultancy package No.04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 34HD
29/08/2026 14:28
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 03: Project management consulting for bidding package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Huy Phát
29/08/2026 14:10
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2026 14:04
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
27/08/2026 14:16
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package number 06: Construction supervision consulting for package number 05 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY KHANG
24/08/2026 20:07
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG MINH TRÍ
24/08/2026 20:04
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Huy Phát
24/08/2026 19:55
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Trần Nguyên
24/08/2026 19:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ QUẢNG LẬP has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects