Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng huyện An Lão as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,048,334,888 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,025,021,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng huyện An Lão as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,048,334,888 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,025,021,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/12/2021 12:56
The Bid solicitor TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating, repairing and upgrading the 3-storey working house and ancillary works at the headquarters of the People's Committee of An Lao district of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with 4 bidding package.
10/12/2021 12:20
Investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted an investment and development project Renovating, repairing and upgrading the 3-storey working house and ancillary works at the headquarters of the People's Committee of An Lao district,.
10/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/09/2021 09:36
Bid solicitor TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/09/2021 14:44
The Bid solicitor TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating and repairing the 5-storey working house of An Lao district party committee, Hai Phong city of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with 4 bidding package.
17/09/2021 08:34
Investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the 5-storey working house of An Lao district party committee, Hai Phong city.
17/09/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction works of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng Phương Mai
15/10/2019 14:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted Tender Notice Construction and construction works of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/09/2019 15:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted the request Renovating and repairing the office, the toilet area, expanding the 2nd floor of the dining room into a living room of the Party Committee, An Lao district, Hai Phong city of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with 4 bidding package.
30/08/2019 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng huyện An Lão announced the results of the bid package Construction and construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng Phương Mai
15/10/2019 14:06
Văn phòng huyện An Lão publishes Tender Notice Construction and construction works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/09/2019 15:45
Văn phòng huyện An Lão publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the office, the toilet area, expanding the 2nd floor of the dining room into a living room of the Party Committee, An Lao district, Hai Phong city with 4 bidding package .
30/08/2019 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/12/2021 12:56
The Bid solicitor TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating, repairing and upgrading the 3-storey working house and ancillary works at the headquarters of the People's Committee of An Lao district of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with 4 bidding package.
10/12/2021 12:20
Investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted an investment and development project Renovating, repairing and upgrading the 3-storey working house and ancillary works at the headquarters of the People's Committee of An Lao district,.
10/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/09/2021 09:36
Bid solicitor TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/09/2021 14:44
The Bid solicitor TUONG LAM TRADING AND CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating and repairing the 5-storey working house of An Lao district party committee, Hai Phong city of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with 4 bidding package.
17/09/2021 08:34
Investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the 5-storey working house of An Lao district party committee, Hai Phong city.
17/09/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction works of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng Phương Mai
15/10/2019 14:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted Tender Notice Construction and construction works of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/09/2019 15:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted the request Renovating and repairing the office, the toilet area, expanding the 2nd floor of the dining room into a living room of the Party Committee, An Lao district, Hai Phong city of the investor Văn phòng huyện An Lão with 4 bidding package.
30/08/2019 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện An Lão has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng huyện An Lão has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects