Construction and construction works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and construction works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa phòng làm việc, khu vệ sinh, mở rộng tầng 2 nhà ăn thành phòng khách huyện ủy, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.048.334.888 VND
Tender value
4.048.334.888 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:35 18/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
12-QĐ/VP
Approval date
25/09/2019
Completion date
14:06 15/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5000620316 5000620316

Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng Phương Mai

4.025.021.000 VND 170 day 170 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second