Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.90 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,597,222,637 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,433,424,819 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.90 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,597,222,637 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,433,424,819 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supplying equipment to deploy document management and operating system of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT THÀNH DANH
16/09/2022 09:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted the request kiểm TRA of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 22:22
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Supplying equipment to deploy document management and operating system of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
11/08/2022 09:44
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Supplying equipment to deploy document management and operating system of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
27/07/2022 17:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted the request Provide equipment for implementing document management and operating systems of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with 3 bidding package.
24/07/2022 15:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for the Procurement Hall of the Mass Mobilization block of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỆT ÁNH II
22/06/2022 21:29
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for the Procurement Hall of the Mass Mobilization block of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/05/2022 14:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted the request Procurement of equipment Shopping hall of the Mass Mobilization block of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with 3 bidding package.
03/04/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Office equipment for a number of units under the District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Thiên Hoàng
30/12/2021 11:26
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Office equipment for a number of units under the District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
24/11/2021 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supplying equipment to deploy document management and operating system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT THÀNH DANH
16/09/2022 09:45
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supplying equipment to deploy document management and operating system with 3 participating contractors .
16/08/2022 12:07
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Supplying equipment to deploy document management and operating system in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
11/08/2022 09:44
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supplying equipment to deploy document management and operating system with 3 participating contractors .
01/08/2022 17:41
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Supplying equipment to deploy document management and operating system in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
27/07/2022 17:06
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc publishes the plan Provide equipment for implementing document management and operating systems with 3 bidding package .
24/07/2022 15:52
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for the Procurement Hall of the Mass Mobilization block .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỆT ÁNH II
22/06/2022 21:29
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for the Procurement Hall of the Mass Mobilization block with 2 participating contractors .
18/05/2022 11:03
Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for the Procurement Hall of the Mass Mobilization block in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/05/2022 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supplying equipment to deploy document management and operating system of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT THÀNH DANH
16/09/2022 09:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted the request kiểm TRA of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 22:22
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Supplying equipment to deploy document management and operating system of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
11/08/2022 09:44
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Supplying equipment to deploy document management and operating system of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
27/07/2022 17:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted the request Provide equipment for implementing document management and operating systems of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with 3 bidding package.
24/07/2022 15:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for the Procurement Hall of the Mass Mobilization block of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỆT ÁNH II
22/06/2022 21:29
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for the Procurement Hall of the Mass Mobilization block of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/05/2022 14:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted the request Procurement of equipment Shopping hall of the Mass Mobilization block of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with 3 bidding package.
03/04/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Office equipment for a number of units under the District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Thiên Hoàng
30/12/2021 11:26
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Office equipment for a number of units under the District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
24/11/2021 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted 12 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Huyện Ủy Cao Lộc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects