Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z112648
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vnz000006564
Complete Name of the Unit

Văn phòng Huyện ủy Kon Plông

Business Registration ID
1126480000000
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Address
Đường Hùng Vương, thị trấn Măng Đen, Kon Plông District, Kon Tum
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
02603848043
Fax number (Old MSC)
02603848163
Tax ID
1126480000000
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Other Form
Representative
Nguyễn Thanh Lợi
Position
chief of staff
Date of approval for registration request
18/03/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện ủy Kon Plông as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Kon Plông are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Property shopping
Publication date: 13:53 13/09/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Bidding package for printing Kon Plong district party committee history books
Publication date: 14:23 28/08/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Installation of lightning protection system at Kon Plong District Party Committee Headquarters
Publication date: 15:37 26/07/2024
Number of packages: 2
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Huyện ủy Kon Plông has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400343470-00 Property shopping
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400282987-00 Construction costs
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Kon Plông has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400343470-00Property shopping
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400282987-00Construction costs
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Kon Plông has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Kon Plông has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: số 94 Lý Thái Tổ, P. Thống Nhất, Tp. Kon Tum, Tỉnh Kon Tum
Address: Số 282, đường Trần Phú, phường Duy Tân, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
Address: số 10 Đại lộ Thăng Long, Mễ trì, Nam Từ Liêm, TP Hà Nội.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Kon Plông has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Huyện ủy Kon Plông has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 290
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second