Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 38 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 35.71%, Consultancy 7.14%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,463,483,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,371,574,785 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 35.71%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,463,483,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,371,574,785 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Consulting of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo.
- Winning bidder: Dong duong infrastructure development joint stock company
09/06/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted the results of the bidding package Serving concentrated nursing for the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Dao District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FORESTRY CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 16:09
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted Tender Notice Serving concentrated nursing for the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Dao District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with the form Open bidding.
07/05/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted the request Serving concentrated nursing for the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Dao District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo.
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG TAM DAO COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 10:34
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted Tender Notice Project Management Consulting of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2025 10:29
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with the form Open bidding.
26/11/2024 16:27
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with the form Open bidding.
26/11/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted the request Embankment to overcome landslides and subsidence of fence walls combined with repair of parking garage of Tam Dao District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with 6 bidding package.
26/11/2024 14:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with the form Open bidding.
26/11/2024 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Dong duong infrastructure development joint stock company
09/06/2025 16:37
Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo announced the results of the bid package Serving concentrated nursing for the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Dao District Party Committee in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHU NGHỈ DƯỠNG CỦA TRUNG ƯƠNG TẠI ĐẠI LẢI, VIET NAM FORESTRY CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 16:09
Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo announced the results of the bidding package Serving concentrated nursing for the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Dao District Party Committee in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2025 09:23
Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo publishes Tender Notice Serving concentrated nursing for the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Dao District Party Committee in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
07/05/2025 08:10
Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo publishes the plan Serving concentrated nursing for the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Dao District Party Committee in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
05/05/2025 10:38
Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo announced the results of the bidding package Project Management Consulting with 1 participating contractors .
14/02/2025 08:29
Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG TAM DAO COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 10:34
Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo publishes Tender Notice Project Management Consulting in the form Open bidding .
17/01/2025 10:29
Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 09:26
Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
26/11/2024 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Consulting of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo.
- Winning bidder: Dong duong infrastructure development joint stock company
09/06/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted the results of the bidding package Serving concentrated nursing for the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Dao District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FORESTRY CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 16:09
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted Tender Notice Serving concentrated nursing for the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Dao District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with the form Open bidding.
07/05/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted the request Serving concentrated nursing for the subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Dao District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo.
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG TAM DAO COMPANY LIMITED
17/01/2025 10:34
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted Tender Notice Project Management Consulting of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2025 10:29
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with the form Open bidding.
26/11/2024 16:27
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with the form Open bidding.
26/11/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted the request Embankment to overcome landslides and subsidence of fence walls combined with repair of parking garage of Tam Dao District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with 6 bidding package.
26/11/2024 14:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo with the form Open bidding.
26/11/2024 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 52 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects