Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:35 26/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Embankment to overcome landslides and subsidence of fence walls combined with repair of agency parking garage Tam Dao District Party Committee
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District State Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 26/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
262-QĐ/VPHU
Approval date
19/11/2024 14:42
Approval Authority
Văn phòng huyện ủy Tam Đảo

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:27 26/11/2024
to
16:00 26/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 26/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
36.309.700 VND
Amount in words
Thirty six million three hundred nine thousand seven hundred dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Liên Bảo, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Tam Đảo Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Hợp Châu, huyện Tam Đảo, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 ANH DUONG VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Định Trung, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Tuấn Dương E-HSMT . appraisal consulting xã Tề Lỗ, huyện Yên Lạc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 ANH DUONG VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Định Trung, thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Tuấn Dương Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xã Tề Lỗ, huyện Yên Lạc, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Bổ sung thông tin mời thầu
Decision number
Decision approval date
14:56 02/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
15:51 26/11/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cút UPVC 90° ĐK 110mm
4
cái
2
Lắp đặt Cút UPVC 90° ĐK 90mm
2
cái
3
Lắp đặt cút UPVC 90° ĐK 42mm
1
cái
4
Lắp đặt cút chếch UPVC 45° ĐK 90mm
2
cái
5
Lắp đặt cút chếch UPVC 45° ĐK 42mm
2
cái
6
Lắp đặt côn UPVC ĐK 90mm
1
cái
7
Lắp đầu bịt UPVC ĐK 110mm
1
cái
8
Lắp đầu bịt UPVC ĐK 90mm
1
cái
9
Lắp đầu bịt UPVC ĐK 42mm
1
cái
10
Đai vít neo giữ ống các cỡ
5
bộ
11
Keo dán ống
0.5
kg
12
Băng trương nở 5m/cuộn
1
cuộn
13
Sika grout 25kg/bao
1
bao
14
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.119
100m3
15
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
0.594
m3
16
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
0.679
m3
17
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.025
100m2
18
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M50
3.202
m3
19
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
19.091
m2
20
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100
2.951
m2
21
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.5
m3
22
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.039
tấn
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.021
100m2
24
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
4
1 cấu kiện
25
HẠNG MỤC: PHÁ DỠ NHÀ XE SỐ 2
26
Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
1.633
100m2
27
Phá dỡ hàng rào dây thép gai
52.928
m2
28
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
6.16
m2
29
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
1.106
tấn
30
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
2.895
m3
31
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
0.644
m3
32
Phá dỡ cột, trụ bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
1.394
m3
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
9.731
m3
34
Bốc xếp, Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
14.663
m3
35
HẠNG MỤC: XÂY MỚI NHÀ XE SỐ 2
36
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.12
100m3
37
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.04
100m3
38
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4
0.75
m3
39
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.107
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.052
tấn
41
Bulong D16-L=550
40
cái
42
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
2.623
m3
43
Gia công hệ khung dàn
1.143
tấn
44
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
1.143
tấn
45
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.665
tấn
46
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.665
tấn
47
Sơn tĩnh điện
1807.595
kg
48
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
0.347
m3
49
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
8.61
m2
50
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
8.61
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second