Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 38.46%, Construction 38.46%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 23.08%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,502,555,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,401,909,811 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 38.46%, Construction 38.46%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 23.08%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,502,555,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,401,909,811 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Adjust the historical archive documents of Tam Duong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương.
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 11:23
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Adjust the historical archive documents of Tam Duong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương.
- Winning bidder: CSD SOLUTIONS DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for procurement estimates: Adjusting historical archives of Tam Duong District Party Committee in the period of 2001-2020 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Centralized nursing service in 2024 of the Standing Committee of Tam Duong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FORESTRY CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2024 15:24
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted Tender Notice Centralized nursing service in 2024 of the Standing Committee of Tam Duong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương with the form Open bidding.
25/09/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the request Centralized nursing service for subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Duong District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương with 3 bidding package.
16/09/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Edit historical archives of Tam Duong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương.
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2024 17:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương.
- Winning bidder: HGA TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2024 10:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2024 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Adjust the historical archive documents of Tam Duong District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 11:23
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Adjust the historical archive documents of Tam Duong District Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
04/04/2025 10:53
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Adjust the historical archive documents of Tam Duong District Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
28/03/2025 10:18
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CSD SOLUTIONS DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 10:48
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for procurement estimates: Adjusting historical archives of Tam Duong District Party Committee in the period of 2001-2020 with 2 bidding package .
26/03/2025 10:35
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương announced the results of the bid package Centralized nursing service in 2024 of the Standing Committee of Tam Duong District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FORESTRY CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2024 15:24
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương announced the results of the bidding package Centralized nursing service in 2024 of the Standing Committee of Tam Duong District Party Committee with 1 participating contractors .
04/10/2024 10:17
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương publishes Tender Notice Centralized nursing service in 2024 of the Standing Committee of Tam Duong District Party Committee in the form Open bidding .
25/09/2024 17:15
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương publishes the plan Centralized nursing service for subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Duong District Party Committee in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
16/09/2024 16:17
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương announced the results of the bid package Edit historical archives of Tam Duong District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2024 17:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Adjust the historical archive documents of Tam Duong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương.
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 11:23
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Adjust the historical archive documents of Tam Duong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương.
- Winning bidder: CSD SOLUTIONS DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/03/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for procurement estimates: Adjusting historical archives of Tam Duong District Party Committee in the period of 2001-2020 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Centralized nursing service in 2024 of the Standing Committee of Tam Duong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FORESTRY CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2024 15:24
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted Tender Notice Centralized nursing service in 2024 of the Standing Committee of Tam Duong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương with the form Open bidding.
25/09/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the request Centralized nursing service for subjects organized by the Standing Committee of Tam Duong District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương with 3 bidding package.
16/09/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Edit historical archives of Tam Duong District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương.
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG ARCHIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2024 17:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương.
- Winning bidder: HGA TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2024 10:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2024 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted 13 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has a relationship with 24 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Huyện ủy Tam Dương has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects