Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 495,487,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 492,845,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 495,487,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 492,845,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents from 1964 to present of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TKT
11/11/2024 07:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for implementation: Document revision from 1964 to present of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2024 07:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN LỘC HB
02/07/2024 14:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction work of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD CƯỜNG THỊNH
27/06/2024 10:46
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted Tender Notice Tender package for construction work of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ with the form Competitive Offer.
07/05/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for project management consulting and selection of construction contractors of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/05/2024 12:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of the toilet area of the Standing House, the common toilet area of the Party committees' houses of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
03/05/2024 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Editing documents from 1964 to present .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TKT
11/11/2024 07:42
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for implementation: Document revision from 1964 to present with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2024 07:22
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN LỘC HB
02/07/2024 14:23
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Tender package for construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD CƯỜNG THỊNH
27/06/2024 10:46
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction work with 1 participating contractors .
14/05/2024 16:25
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ publishes Tender Notice Tender package for construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
07/05/2024 14:55
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for project management consulting and selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/05/2024 12:10
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of the toilet area of the Standing House, the common toilet area of the Party committees' houses with 3 bidding package .
03/05/2024 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents from 1964 to present of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TKT
11/11/2024 07:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for implementation: Document revision from 1964 to present of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2024 07:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN LỘC HB
02/07/2024 14:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction work of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD CƯỜNG THỊNH
27/06/2024 10:46
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted Tender Notice Tender package for construction work of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ with the form Competitive Offer.
07/05/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for project management consulting and selection of construction contractors of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
07/05/2024 12:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of the toilet area of the Standing House, the common toilet area of the Party committees' houses of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ with 3 bidding package.
03/05/2024 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Yên Thuỷ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects