Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 117 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 38 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 97 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.05%, Construction 10.53%, Consultancy 2.63%, Non-consultancy 15.79%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 225,062,553,442 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 219,011,539,948 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước as follows:
- Has relationships with 117 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.05%, Construction 10.53%, Consulting 2.63%, Non-consulting 15.79%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 225,062,553,442 VND, in which the total winning value is: 219,011,539,948 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 49 Tender Notices, of which 38 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Procurement and replacement of basement technical system equipment and other technical systems at the State Audit headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 15:12
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of lighting systems outside the State Audit headquarters at 116 Nguyen Chanh .
- Winning bidder: PHAT THANH MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 18:17
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Printing and binding of 2026 translation documents of the State Audit (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI IN QUÂN VIỆT
30/07/2026 14:37
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment and some other equipment to serve general operations at State Audit Headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh .
- Winning bidder: PHAT THANH MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 09:40
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes Tender Notice Procurement and replacement of basement technical system equipment and other technical systems at the State Audit headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 08:46
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Purchasing, repairing, renovating and upgrading the sloping roof of the basement of the State Audit agency's headquarters at 116 Nguyen Chanh .
- Winning bidder: BENZA VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 15:47
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Procurement, installation, and repair of offices State Audit Leaders State Audit Headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh .
- Winning bidder: PHUC TAM CONSTRUCTION AND COSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 15:24
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of lighting systems outside the State Audit headquarters at 116 Nguyen Chanh in the form Open bidding .
17/07/2026 18:00
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Hire bonsai cleaning and care services at 111 Tran Duy Hung Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR CONSTRUCTION AND CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 09:19
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Purchasing 2026 costumes for officials, civil servants, and State Audit employees .
- Winning bidder: LAN ANH HA NOI COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Food safety evaluation service for the electronic portal and electronic newspaper .
- Winning bidder: TMGS VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2025 15:40
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Internal software testing .
- Winning bidder: TKM VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2025 16:05
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Building audit portal software and repair and maintenance, upgrading auditing electronic newspapers .
- Winning bidder: MOBIFONE CORPORATION, TAN DAN INFORMATICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, COMMERCIAL MOBILE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 15:25
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Supplying cars for the overall work of the State Audit .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANHXUAN COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 15:23
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Consulting and monitoring implementation .
- Winning bidder: AI TECH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 15:14
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Provide artifacts to reward the cup to honor the Gold Quality Audit of the State Audit .
- Winning bidder: KING GOLD VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 14:50
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bidding package Building audit portal software and repair and maintenance, upgrading auditing electronic newspapers with 1 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 10:05
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bidding package Supplying cars for the overall work of the State Audit with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 09:06
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Rent a chiller condensing service at the headquarters of the State Auditing Audit No. 116 Nguyen Chanh .
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 10:35
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes Tender Notice Building audit portal software and repair and maintenance, upgrading auditing electronic newspapers in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2025 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Procurement and replacement of basement technical system equipment and other technical systems at the State Audit headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 15:12
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of lighting systems outside the State Audit headquarters at 116 Nguyen Chanh .
- Winning bidder: PHAT THANH MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 18:17
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Printing and binding of 2026 translation documents of the State Audit (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI IN QUÂN VIỆT
30/07/2026 14:37
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment and some other equipment to serve general operations at State Audit Headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh .
- Winning bidder: PHAT THANH MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 09:40
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes Tender Notice Procurement and replacement of basement technical system equipment and other technical systems at the State Audit headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 08:46
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Purchasing, repairing, renovating and upgrading the sloping roof of the basement of the State Audit agency's headquarters at 116 Nguyen Chanh .
- Winning bidder: BENZA VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 15:47
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Procurement, installation, and repair of offices State Audit Leaders State Audit Headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh .
- Winning bidder: PHUC TAM CONSTRUCTION AND COSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 15:24
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of lighting systems outside the State Audit headquarters at 116 Nguyen Chanh in the form Open bidding .
17/07/2026 18:00
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Hire bonsai cleaning and care services at 111 Tran Duy Hung Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR CONSTRUCTION AND CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 09:19
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước announced the results of the bid package Purchasing 2026 costumes for officials, civil servants, and State Audit employees .
- Winning bidder: LAN ANH HA NOI COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước has posted 38 Tender Notices in 34 bidding packages. Among these, 38 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước has posted 97 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 97 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 65 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước has a relationship with 117 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước has a relationship with 48 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects