Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 135 contractor selection plans with a total of 265 bidding packages, of which 133 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 72 packages (with 72 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 70 package, and canceled bids for 2 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 105 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 104 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.28%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 4.17%, Non-consultancy 18.06%, Mixed 4.17%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 559,706,163,887 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 552,957,663,413 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước as follows:
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.28%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 4.17%, Non-consulting 18.06%, Mixed 4.17%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 559,706,163,887 VND, in which the total winning value is: 552,957,663,413 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 178 contractor selection plans, of which 135 were self-published, and 43 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 60 Tender Notices, of which 57 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Print and bind the 2026 compilation document of the State Audit (phase 1) with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 10:57
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Print and bind the 2026 compilation document of the State Audit (phase 1) with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 10:56
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement and replacement of basement technical system equipment and other technical systems at the State Audit headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 11:09
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement and installation of lighting systems outside the State Audit headquarters at 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 10:31
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment and some other equipment to serve general operations at State Audit Headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 15:08
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement, installation, and repair of offices State Audit Leaders State Audit Headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 15:04
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment and some other equipment to serve general operations at State Audit Headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 11:34
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan KHLCNT carries out purchasing, repairing, renovating and upgrading the sloping roof of the basement of the State Audit agency's headquarters at 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 11:20
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Hire cleaning and bonsai care services at Headquarters 111 Tran Duy Hung with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 15:15
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Hire cleaning and bonsai care services at Headquarters 111 Tran Duy Hung with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Provide artifacts to reward the cup to honor the Gold Quality Audit of the State Audit with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:04
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Bidding package providing security services offices of State Audit Audit No. 111 Tran Duy Hung, Cau Giay, Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 14:03
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Providing chiller condenser cleaning services at the headquarters of the State Auditing Audit No. 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 15:42
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Appraisal of autumn -winter costume shopping for cadres, civil servants and officials of the State Audit with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 09:33
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Organizing the Eighth Congress of the term 2025-2030 of the SAV with 6 bidding package .
27/05/2025 17:22
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Print envelopes of the State Audit 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 09:56
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Building the State Audit Electronic Portal and repairing and maintaining the Auditing Electronic Newspaper with 6 bidding package .
14/05/2025 11:28
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan The task of shopping for cars serving the overall work of the State Audit with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 08:26
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Translation of documents in 2025 of the State Audit (phase 1) with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 11:07
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Printing documents compiled in 2023 to serve audit activities of the State Audit (phase 3) with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Print and bind the 2026 compilation document of the State Audit (phase 1) with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 10:57
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Print and bind the 2026 compilation document of the State Audit (phase 1) with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 10:56
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement and replacement of basement technical system equipment and other technical systems at the State Audit headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 11:09
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement and installation of lighting systems outside the State Audit headquarters at 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 10:31
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment and some other equipment to serve general operations at State Audit Headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 15:08
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement, installation, and repair of offices State Audit Leaders State Audit Headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 15:04
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment and some other equipment to serve general operations at State Audit Headquarters No. 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 11:34
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan KHLCNT carries out purchasing, repairing, renovating and upgrading the sloping roof of the basement of the State Audit agency's headquarters at 116 Nguyen Chanh with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 11:20
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Hire cleaning and bonsai care services at Headquarters 111 Tran Duy Hung with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 15:15
Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Hire cleaning and bonsai care services at Headquarters 111 Tran Duy Hung with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước has posted 135 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 265 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước has posted 72 Tender Notices in 72 bidding packages. Among these, 42 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 30 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước has posted 70 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 70 package, canceled the bid 2 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước has a relationship with 57 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Kiểm toán nhà nước has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects