Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,946,252,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,586,908,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,946,252,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,586,908,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2024 for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC
19/09/2024 16:41
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check in 2024 for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2024 17:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the request Periodic health check in 2024 for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Monitor of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Nguyễn
05/01/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thành Đạt
05/01/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the request Repairing office rooms, toilets, and waterproofing floors at Hoi An City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An with 2 bidding package.
02/01/2024 14:47
Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted an investment and development project Repairing office rooms, toilets, and waterproofing floors at Hoi An City Party Committee.
02/01/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for officials under the management of the City Party Committee Standing Committee in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC
05/12/2023 15:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check for officials under the management of the City Party Committee Standing Committee in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2023 16:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the request Periodic health check for officials under the management of the City Party Committee Standing Committee in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2023 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check in 2024 for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the City Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC
19/09/2024 16:41
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An announced the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for 2024 for officials under the Standing Committee of the City Party Committee with 3 participating contractors .
09/09/2024 17:25
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An publishes Tender Notice Periodic health check in 2024 for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the City Party Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
29/08/2024 17:25
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An publishes the plan Periodic health check in 2024 for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the City Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2024 14:36
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An announced the results of the bid package Monitor .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Nguyễn
05/01/2024 10:47
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thành Đạt
05/01/2024 10:40
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An publishes the plan Repairing office rooms, toilets, and waterproofing floors at Hoi An City Party Committee with 2 bidding package .
02/01/2024 14:47
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for officials under the management of the City Party Committee Standing Committee in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC
05/12/2023 15:05
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An announced the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for officials under the management of the City Party Committee Standing Committee in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
20/11/2023 16:52
Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An publishes Tender Notice Periodic health check for officials under the management of the City Party Committee Standing Committee in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2023 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2024 for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC
19/09/2024 16:41
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check in 2024 for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2024 17:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the request Periodic health check in 2024 for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Monitor of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Nguyễn
05/01/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thành Đạt
05/01/2024 10:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the request Repairing office rooms, toilets, and waterproofing floors at Hoi An City Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An with 2 bidding package.
02/01/2024 14:47
Investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted an investment and development project Repairing office rooms, toilets, and waterproofing floors at Hoi An City Party Committee.
02/01/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for officials under the management of the City Party Committee Standing Committee in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC
05/12/2023 15:05
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check for officials under the management of the City Party Committee Standing Committee in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2023 16:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted the request Periodic health check for officials under the management of the City Party Committee Standing Committee in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2023 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Thành ủy Hội An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects