Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 58 contractor.
- Announced 21 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 179 bidding packages, of which 46 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 46 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 70 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 103 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 98 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 67.39%, Construction 21.74%, Consultancy 8.70%, Non-consultancy 2.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 74,002,671,536 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 73,315,734,901 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 58 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 67.39%, Construction 21.74%, Consulting 8.70%, Non-consulting 2.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 74,002,671,536 VND, in which the total winning value is: 73,315,734,901 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.93%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 85 contractor selection plans, of which 56 were self-published, and 29 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 57 Tender Notices, of which 38 were self-invited, and 19 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bid 04: Consulting services for the appraisal of the results of Bid 05 .
- Winning bidder: HELIOS INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN CORPORATION
26/08/2026 16:04
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 03: Consulting services for developing and evaluating Environmental Health and Safety Management Systems (EHSMS) .
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 16:02
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Key ongoing tasks for 2026 related to science, technology, innovation, and digital transformation. with 5 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:56
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀN QUÂN
31/05/2026 22:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: VALUE CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 21:56
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2026 21:52
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the project investment preparation phase. Editing and digitizing archival documents of party agencies in implementing the organizational arrangement of administrative apparatus at all levels with 3 bidding package .
26/05/2026 21:43
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding for pricing advice .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT APPRAISAL AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING CORPORATION
11/05/2026 19:49
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2026 19:43
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to initially prepare for investment in the Project of Upgrading, supplementing and expanding the online video conferencing system of the Provincial Party Committee to commune and ward Party Committees in the province with 2 bidding package .
11/05/2026 19:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Providing the provincial Party Storage Storage Price .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ỨNG DỤNG CÔNG NGHỆ BẢO HOÀNG TELECOM
03/07/2025 21:05
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Provide the provincial Party Storage Storage Price with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 20:40
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Maintenance of the data center of the Provincial Party Committee in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DUC DUY TRADING - SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
14/06/2025 16:09
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Maintenance of the data center of the Provincial Party Committee Office in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 09:07
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and repairing replacement of roads, green flower beds in the provincial Party Committee's campus with 5 bidding package .
29/05/2025 20:25
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and repairing replacement of roads, green flower beds in the provincial Party Committee's campus with 5 bidding package .
13/05/2025 16:46
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHÀ VIỆT
28/03/2025 09:57
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NHÀ VIỆT
28/03/2025 09:45
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bảo hiểm Tasco
24/03/2025 16:30
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Taking care of green plants and lawns in the Provincial Party Committee in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAK LAK URBAN AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 17:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bid 04: Consulting services for the appraisal of the results of Bid 05 .
- Winning bidder: HELIOS INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN CORPORATION
26/08/2026 16:04
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 03: Consulting services for developing and evaluating Environmental Health and Safety Management Systems (EHSMS) .
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 16:02
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Key ongoing tasks for 2026 related to science, technology, innovation, and digital transformation. with 5 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:56
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀN QUÂN
31/05/2026 22:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: VALUE CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 21:56
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2026 21:52
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors in the project investment preparation phase. Editing and digitizing archival documents of party agencies in implementing the organizational arrangement of administrative apparatus at all levels with 3 bidding package .
26/05/2026 21:43
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding for pricing advice .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT APPRAISAL AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING CORPORATION
11/05/2026 19:49
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2026 19:43
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to initially prepare for investment in the Project of Upgrading, supplementing and expanding the online video conferencing system of the Provincial Party Committee to commune and ward Party Committees in the province with 2 bidding package .
11/05/2026 19:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk has posted 60 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 179 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk has posted 46 Tender Notices in 38 bidding packages. Among these, 34 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk has posted 70 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 70 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 44 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 58 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects