Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 83 contractor.
- Announced 35 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 66 bidding packages, of which 58 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 46 packages (with 52 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 49 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.59 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.77%, Construction 1.92%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 42.31%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 54,999,921,959 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,818,470,291 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 83 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.77%, Construction 1.92%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 42.31%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,999,921,959 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,818,470,291 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 35 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 151 contractor selection plans, of which 54 were self-published, and 97 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 122 Tender Notices, of which 49 were self-invited, and 73 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of digitizing documents from the Provincial Party Committee archives in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 08:57
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing preliminary conferences for 01 year of implementing the 02-level local government model in the province .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH
02/06/2026 15:08
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Providing services for organizing preliminary conferences for 01 year of implementing the 02-level local government model in the province with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 15:06
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Hire the service of digitizing documents from the Provincial Party Committee archives in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
23/05/2026 19:39
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing work program organization services with Vietnam Coal and Mineral Industry Group .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH
23/05/2026 09:06
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Providing work program organization services with Vietnam Coal and Mineral Industry Group with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2026 09:01
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Hire the service of digitizing documents from the Provincial Party Committee archives in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2026 21:39
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire information technology services Information system to synthesize, report, and monitor the implementation of tasks in Quang Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HINET TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/04/2026 16:41
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Hire information technology services Information system to synthesize, report, and monitor the implementation of tasks in Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 16:38
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Replace information technology equipment in 2026 of the Provincial Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: NEXT GENERATION NETWORK TECHNOLOGY AND TELECOM CORPORATION
16/04/2026 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for servers, storage equipment and copyright Windows Server .
- Winning bidder: FPT INTERNATIONAL TELECOM COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2025 14:14
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for specialized machinery and equipment of the Provincial Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: FPT INTERNATIONAL TELECOM COMPANY LIMITED
19/07/2025 16:27
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for specialized machinery and equipment of the Provincial Party Committee Office with 3 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 20:06
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for servers, storage equipment and copyright Windows Server with 5 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 10:55
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Shopping for specialized machinery and equipment of the Provincial Party Committee Office in the form Competitive Offer .
27/06/2025 20:05
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Shopping for servers, storage equipment and copyright Windows Server in the form Competitive Offer .
24/06/2025 19:05
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Shopping for servers, storage equipment and copyright Windows Server with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 17:35
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Shopping for specialized machinery and equipment of the Provincial Party Committee Office in the form Competitive Offer .
20/06/2025 19:37
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Shopping for specialized machinery and equipment of the Provincial Party Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 16:22
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of cars BKS 80A-01689 .
- Winning bidder: XƯỞNG SỬA CHỮA Ô TÔ HÀ THUYÊN
19/06/2025 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of digitizing documents from the Provincial Party Committee archives in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 08:57
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing preliminary conferences for 01 year of implementing the 02-level local government model in the province .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH
02/06/2026 15:08
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Providing services for organizing preliminary conferences for 01 year of implementing the 02-level local government model in the province with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 15:06
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Hire the service of digitizing documents from the Provincial Party Committee archives in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
23/05/2026 19:39
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing work program organization services with Vietnam Coal and Mineral Industry Group .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH
23/05/2026 09:06
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Providing work program organization services with Vietnam Coal and Mineral Industry Group with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2026 09:01
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Hire the service of digitizing documents from the Provincial Party Committee archives in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2026 21:39
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire information technology services Information system to synthesize, report, and monitor the implementation of tasks in Quang Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM HINET TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/04/2026 16:41
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Hire information technology services Information system to synthesize, report, and monitor the implementation of tasks in Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 16:38
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Replace information technology equipment in 2026 of the Provincial Party Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: NEXT GENERATION NETWORK TECHNOLOGY AND TELECOM CORPORATION
16/04/2026 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh has posted 58 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 66 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh has posted 52 Tender Notices in 46 bidding packages. Among these, 48 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh has posted 49 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 49 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 83 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects