Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,916,228,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,905,741,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,916,228,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,905,741,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Editing records and documents of the People's Court of Dak Nong province of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2024 16:25
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Editing records and documents of the People's Court of Dak Nong province of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Editing records and documents of the People's Court of Dak Nong province of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông with 3 bidding package.
04/06/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BẢO TÍN ĐẮK NÔNG
22/03/2024 08:12
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông with the form Open bidding.
28/02/2024 08:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the Head Office of the People's Court of Dak Nong Province of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông with 6 bidding package.
27/02/2024 09:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the Head Office of the People's Court of Dak Nong Province of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông with 6 bidding package.
27/02/2024 09:38
Investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the Head Office of the People's Court of Dak Nong Province.
27/02/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Editing records and documents of the People's Court of Dak Nong province .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2024 16:25
Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Editing records and documents of the People's Court of Dak Nong province with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2024 16:37
Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Editing records and documents of the People's Court of Dak Nong province in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2024 16:30
Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes the plan Editing records and documents of the People's Court of Dak Nong province with 3 bidding package .
04/06/2024 14:36
Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BẢO TÍN ĐẮK NÔNG
22/03/2024 08:12
Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
08/03/2024 08:20
Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
28/02/2024 08:11
Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the Head Office of the People's Court of Dak Nong Province with 6 bidding package .
27/02/2024 09:52
Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the Head Office of the People's Court of Dak Nong Province with 6 bidding package .
27/02/2024 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Editing records and documents of the People's Court of Dak Nong province of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2024 16:25
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Editing records and documents of the People's Court of Dak Nong province of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Editing records and documents of the People's Court of Dak Nong province of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông with 3 bidding package.
04/06/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BẢO TÍN ĐẮK NÔNG
22/03/2024 08:12
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông with the form Open bidding.
28/02/2024 08:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the Head Office of the People's Court of Dak Nong Province of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông with 6 bidding package.
27/02/2024 09:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the Head Office of the People's Court of Dak Nong Province of the investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông with 6 bidding package.
27/02/2024 09:38
Investor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the Head Office of the People's Court of Dak Nong Province.
27/02/2024 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects