Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 08:12 28/02/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating the Head Office of the People's Court of Dak Nong Province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:15 08/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
11/QĐ-TA
Approval date
27/02/2024 10:39
Approval Authority
Văn phòng Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Nông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:11 28/02/2024
to
08:15 08/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:15 08/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng 48 Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố 3, Phường Nghĩa Đức, Thành phố Gia Nghĩa, Tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư xây dựng Tân Phú Thành Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn 7, Xã Đắk Ha, Huyện Đắk Glong, Tỉnh Đắk Nông.
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Nguyên Đắk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn 3, xã Kiến Thành, huyện Đắk R’Lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông.
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thành Nhân Đắk Nông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5, xã Quảng Khê, huyện Đắk Glong, tỉnh Đắk Nông
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Nguyên Đắk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn 3, xã Kiến Thành, huyện Đắk R’Lấp, tỉnh Đắk Nông.
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thành Nhân Đắk Nông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5, xã Quảng Khê, huyện Đắk Glong, tỉnh Đắk Nông

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ: Tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy hàn - Công suất >= 23kW: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông – công suất ≥ 0,62 kW: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá – công suất ≥ 1,7 kW: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
6
Máy cắt uôn thép – công suất ≥ 5 kW: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi – công suất ≥ 1,5 kW: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt Cùm neo ống PVC D114
35
cái
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn
2.8
m3
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.1641
100m3
4
Đào giếng thấm bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
3.8434
m3
5
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, vữa XM M50
0.966
m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.937
m3
7
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.1702
m3
8
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
24.7984
m2
9
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.9265
m3
10
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.0792
tấn
11
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0361
100m2
12
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
7
1 cấu kiện
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền sân, đá 1x2, mác 200
2
m3
14
Tháo dỡ thiết bị điện
276
bộ
15
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện < 2m
1
tủ
16
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
100
bộ
17
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
87
bộ
18
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
6
cái
19
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
3
cái
20
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
40
cái
21
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt treo tường
40
cái
22
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1.5mm2
400
m
23
Lắp đặt dây đơn 2,5mm2
200
m
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn 18x9mm
300
m
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn 40x25mm
100
m
26
Phá dỡ nền gạch hiện trạng
20.46
m2
27
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75 tạo mặt bằng
20.46
m2
28
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM mác 75
20.46
m2
29
Lát sàn nhựa SPC
86
m2
30
Phá dỡ lớp vữa trát chân tường để ốp chỉ nhựa SPC len chân tường
5.76
m2
31
Ốp chỉ nhựa SPC len chân tường
5.76
m2
32
Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao Phòng Phó chánh án 2
54.52
m2
33
Bả bằng bột bả vào trần thạch cao
54.52
m2
34
Sơn dầm, trần thạch cao trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
54.52
m2
35
NHÀ TIẾP DÂN
36
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
22.932
m3
37
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
7.7
m3
38
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, vữa XM M50
9.821
m3
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.9815
m3
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0177
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.3913
tấn
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.216
100m2
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông dầm móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.79
m3
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0613
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.4952
tấn
46
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.279
100m2
47
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
10.2
m3
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2977
100m3
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.296
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.2808
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second