Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 980,821,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 980,821,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 980,821,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 980,821,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 46 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 34 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Provide furniture, office desks and chairs, and reception seating for use by the Mayor of Hue City. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH HÒA
24/08/2026 10:09
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Examination of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC
24/08/2026 09:58
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Hue Technology Co.operative
24/08/2026 09:56
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Provide office equipment and resources necessary for the work of the Mayor of Hue City. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 09:51
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Provide laptops for general office use. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ ĐIỆN XANH
14/08/2026 15:54
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Provide laptops for general office use. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 15:09
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project Upgrading the Document Management and Operations system to version 3.0 with 3 bidding package .
29/07/2026 14:32
Investor VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the Document Management and Operations system to version 3.0.
29/07/2026 14:14
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of 02-seat, 07-seat title car .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA HUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2026 10:27
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of software construction costs to upgrade the Document Management and Operating System version 3.0. .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/05/2026 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Provide 02 CPUs VI
Calculate the work for the work .
- Winning bidder: PHILONG ELECTRONIC AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
30/06/2025 15:10
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Provide 02 blocks of specialized computer CPUs for the work with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 15:05
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Supply and install 06 sets
Wireless desktop microphone and 02 sets of microphones
Wireless hand -held for the conference .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT HOÀNG NHẬT AUDIO
19/06/2025 15:02
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Provide audio system for work with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 14:56
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Hiring an enterprise to provide public posting services for guiding, receiving, digitizing documents, returning the results of administrative procedures at the one -stop shop at all levels in the city. with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 11:16
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Plan to hire information technology service information system information system reporting Hue city with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:24
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Supply of assets
The Barrier system automatically gates the front gate
Serving the work of the City People's Committee
2025. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LÊ PHƯỚC HOÀNG
28/05/2025 10:47
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Supplying and installing assets of the Barrier system automatically the front gate to serve the city People's Committee in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 09:43
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing food, accommodation and
Reception for central delegations, ministries
industry and locality to attend the event
National tourism year - Hue 2025. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DU LỊCH XANH - HUẾ - VNECO
24/04/2025 14:38
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Supply of goods
Type (brown sake: 10 barrels x 2,040,000 +
Gold sake: 10 barrels x 7,650,000) .
- Winning bidder: Thien Quan Trading Service and Investment Conpany Limited
31/03/2025 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Provide furniture, office desks and chairs, and reception seating for use by the Mayor of Hue City. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH HÒA
24/08/2026 10:09
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Examination of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Hue Intelligent Operations Center - HueIOC
24/08/2026 09:58
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Hue Technology Co.operative
24/08/2026 09:56
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Provide office equipment and resources necessary for the work of the Mayor of Hue City. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 09:51
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Provide laptops for general office use. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ ĐIỆN XANH
14/08/2026 15:54
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Provide laptops for general office use. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 15:09
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project Upgrading the Document Management and Operations system to version 3.0 with 3 bidding package .
29/07/2026 14:32
Investor VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the Document Management and Operations system to version 3.0.
29/07/2026 14:14
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of 02-seat, 07-seat title car .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA HUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2026 10:27
VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of software construction costs to upgrade the Document Management and Operating System version 3.0. .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/05/2026 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG UBND THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects