Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,961,310,035 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,960,345,299 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,961,310,035 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,960,345,299 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng has posted the results of the bidding package Geomechanical laboratory equipment, underground works and technical diagnosis of the investor Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thiết bị Sài Gòn
01/12/2015 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng announced the results of the bid package Geomechanical laboratory equipment, underground works and technical diagnosis .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thiết bị Sài Gòn
01/12/2015 10:32
Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng publishes Tender Notice Equipment for Geomechanical laboratory, underground works and technical diagnosis in the form National competitive bidding .
10/06/2015 08:45
Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng publishes Tender Notice Providing technological equipment, testing and measuring in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2014 08:00
Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng publishes Tender Notice Supply of materials and equipment for compressed air in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2014 08:00
Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng publishes Tender Notice Supply of various types of materials in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2014 08:00
Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng publishes Tender Notice Supply of metal materials in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2014 08:00
Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng publishes Tender Notice Supply of electrical and electronic components in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2014 07:59
Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng publishes Tender Notice Equipment for the study of marine mechanics and the environment in the form National competitive bidding .
15/07/2014 07:59
Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng publishes Tender Notice Mechanical research equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
11/06/2013 15:51
Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng publishes Tender Notice Equipment for the laboratory numerical simulation serving the direction of computational mechanics, engineering and diagnostics in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/06/2012 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng has posted the results of the bidding package Geomechanical laboratory equipment, underground works and technical diagnosis of the investor Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thiết bị Sài Gòn
01/12/2015 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Cơ học và Tin học ứng dụng has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects