Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 166,871,880 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 166,671,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 166,871,880 VND, in which the total winning value is: 166,671,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Copier supply of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ MINH ĐẠT
15/11/2021 14:38
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the request Copier supply of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2021 16:28
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a system of running lights of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TỦ THỜI ĐẠI
20/11/2019 08:49
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the request Installing a system of running lights of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2019 17:21
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the results of the bidding package GENERAL CLEANING SERVICES of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTv TMDV và làm sạch Hoa Bi
27/09/2019 15:54
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the request GENERAL CLEANING SERVICES of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2019 17:39
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the request CLEANING SERVICES AND GENERAL CLEANING OF THE ENTIRE OFFICE of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2019 10:50
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the request CLEANING SERVICES AND GENERAL CLEANING OF THE ENTIRE OFFICE of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2019 18:07
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for conference tables and chairs of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG N&P
21/12/2018 09:22
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the request Shopping for conference tables and chairs of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2018 08:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 announced the results of the bid package Copier supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ MINH ĐẠT
15/11/2021 14:38
VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 publishes the plan Copier supply with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2021 16:28
VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 announced the results of the bid package Installing a system of running lights .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TỦ THỜI ĐẠI
20/11/2019 08:49
VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 publishes the plan Installing a system of running lights with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2019 17:21
VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 announced the results of the bid package GENERAL CLEANING SERVICES .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTv TMDV và làm sạch Hoa Bi
27/09/2019 15:54
VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 publishes the plan GENERAL CLEANING SERVICES with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2019 17:39
VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 publishes the plan CLEANING SERVICES AND GENERAL CLEANING OF THE ENTIRE OFFICE with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2019 10:50
VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 publishes the plan CLEANING SERVICES AND GENERAL CLEANING OF THE ENTIRE OFFICE with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2019 18:07
VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for conference tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG N&P
21/12/2018 09:22
VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 publishes the plan Shopping for conference tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2018 08:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Copier supply of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ MINH ĐẠT
15/11/2021 14:38
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the request Copier supply of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2021 16:28
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a system of running lights of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TỦ THỜI ĐẠI
20/11/2019 08:49
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the request Installing a system of running lights of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2019 17:21
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the results of the bidding package GENERAL CLEANING SERVICES of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTv TMDV và làm sạch Hoa Bi
27/09/2019 15:54
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the request GENERAL CLEANING SERVICES of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2019 17:39
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the request CLEANING SERVICES AND GENERAL CLEANING OF THE ENTIRE OFFICE of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2019 10:50
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the request CLEANING SERVICES AND GENERAL CLEANING OF THE ENTIRE OFFICE of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2019 18:07
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for conference tables and chairs of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG N&P
21/12/2018 09:22
The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted the request Shopping for conference tables and chairs of the investor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2018 08:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VIỆN KIỂM SÁT NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 10 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects