Copier supply

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Copier supply
Name of project
Cung cấp máy Photocopy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
70.000.000 VND
Tender value
70.000.000 VND
Conversion date
05/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
609/QD-VKS
Approval date
15/11/2021
Completion date
14:38 15/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313417271 0313417271

CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ MINH ĐẠT

70.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second