Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 29 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 40 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.66%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.34%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,737,713,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,449,904,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.66%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.34%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,737,713,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,449,904,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 55 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 28 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 29 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Procurement of stationery supplies for general management with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 17:42
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Building software to support office operations 1.0 .
- Winning bidder: TRIAX VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 16:19
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized IT equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT COMPUTER TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2026 17:15
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Building software to support management, updating, evaluating, and monitoring work 1.0 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 16:58
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Building software to support office operations 1.0 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 16:38
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Building software to support management, updating, evaluating, and monitoring work 1.0 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 16:20
Investor Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted an investment and development project Building software to support management, updating, evaluating, and monitoring work 1.0.
14/07/2026 16:16
Investor Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted an investment and development project Building software to support office operations 1.0.
14/07/2026 16:16
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Procurement of specialized IT equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 15:57
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Building an IPv6 generation system .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION MIRAWAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for specialized IT equipment .
- Winning bidder: VDO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 14:50
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for social networking accounts Facebook and IPv6 .
- Winning bidder: ICT SOFTWARE CO.,LTD
18/06/2025 15:39
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for specialized IT equipment with 6 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 09:10
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for social networking accounts Facebook and IPv6 with 1 participating contractors .
01/06/2025 09:10
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes Tender Notice Shopping for specialized IT equipment in the form Open bidding .
23/05/2025 18:25
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes Tender Notice Shopping for social networking accounts Facebook and IPv6 in the form Open bidding .
23/05/2025 15:50
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Shopping for social networking accounts Facebook and IPv6 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 16:01
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Shopping for specialized IT equipment with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 15:07
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials to perform mass production tasks in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PYRAMID VIET NAM CORPORATION
12/05/2025 19:44
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to perform mass production tasks in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2025 08:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Procurement of stationery supplies for general management with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 17:42
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Building software to support office operations 1.0 .
- Winning bidder: TRIAX VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 16:19
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized IT equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT COMPUTER TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2026 17:15
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Building software to support management, updating, evaluating, and monitoring work 1.0 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 16:58
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Building software to support office operations 1.0 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 16:38
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Building software to support management, updating, evaluating, and monitoring work 1.0 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 16:20
Investor Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted an investment and development project Building software to support management, updating, evaluating, and monitoring work 1.0.
14/07/2026 16:16
Investor Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted an investment and development project Building software to support office operations 1.0.
14/07/2026 16:16
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Procurement of specialized IT equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 15:57
Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Building an IPv6 generation system .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION MIRAWAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted 37 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted 29 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted 40 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 40 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has a relationship with 47 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện Nghiên cứu 486 - Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects