Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 101 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 87 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 51 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 60 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.27%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 13.73%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,797,593,862 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,921,798,088 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 101 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.27%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 13.73%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,797,593,862 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,921,798,088 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 74 contractor selection plans, of which 54 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 53 Tender Notices, of which 45 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5. Purchase of reception desks and chairs for department leaders and desks and chairs for department leaders .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT IN SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 18:40
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Bidding package of original medicine .
- Winning bidder: BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 12:07
The Bid solicitor Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 01: Generic Drugs Bidding Package of the investor Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 11:56
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1. Purchase of ambulance cars and food trucks for mentally ill patients in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 17:02
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Consultation on E-HSMT (Electronic Health Service Management System) assessment and evaluation of the results of selecting contractors for Package 1. Purchase of ambulance and food delivery vehicle for psychiatric patients. .
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 16:15
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Consultation on developing an e-procurement plan and evaluating the e-tender package for Package 1: Purchase of ambulance and food delivery vehicle for psychiatric patients. .
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 16:12
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương publishes the plan Providing medical supplies and equipment for patients in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 11:24
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương publishes the plan Consulting on the preparation of electronic bids (E-HSMT), evaluation of E-HSMT proposals, consulting on the appraisal of E-HSMT, and appraisal of the results of bidding for Package 1. Purchase of ambulance vehicles and food delivery vehicles for psychiatric patients; procurement of color scanners, computers, printers, and laptops under Package 6. with 4 bidding package .
11/08/2026 17:03
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Bidding Tender package No 01: Generic Drugs Bidding Package in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 11:03
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương publishes the plan Purchasing medication for treatment in 2026-2027 with 2 bidding package .
06/08/2026 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 01: Generic Drugs Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BIN BO, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI MEDICAL SERVICE INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC, FAMED TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG TRÍ, THIEN ANH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET VITALITY TRADING SERVICE IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED, LAVICO PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, T-H PHARMAHN TRADING AND SERVICES MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, U.N.I VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 11:56
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Providing milk to implement the in-kind compensation regime in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: SUA VIET MINH KHUE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 16:37
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Providing food, food, vegetables and fruits for patients and inpatient assessment subjects 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TẠ THỊ GIANG
24/09/2025 10:51
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bidding package Providing food, food, vegetables and fruits for patients and inpatient assessment subjects 2025 - 2026 with 3 participating contractors .
03/06/2025 09:22
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Providing food, food, vegetables and fruits for patients and inpatient assessment subjects 2025 - 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/05/2025 16:50
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương publishes the plan KHLCNT Bidding package provides food, food, vegetables and fruits for patients and inpatient assessment subjects 2025 - 2026 with 2 bidding package .
23/05/2025 11:25
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Providing agency protection services in 2024-2025 of the Central Institute of Forensic Psychiatry .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HỒNG PHÁT
02/04/2025 17:02
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Supply of stationery and consumables in 2024-2025 of the Central Institute of Forensic Psychiatry .
- Winning bidder: ME LINH INSTRUMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2025 09:12
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Providing milk to implement the in-kind compensation regime for the year 2024-2025 of the Central Institute of Forensic Psychiatry .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BẠCH ĐẰNG
20/03/2025 09:11
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bidding package Supply of stationery and consumables in 2024-2025 of the Central Institute of Forensic Psychiatry with 8 participating contractors .
13/01/2025 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5. Purchase of reception desks and chairs for department leaders and desks and chairs for department leaders .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT IN SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 18:40
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Bidding package of original medicine .
- Winning bidder: BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 12:07
The Bid solicitor Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 01: Generic Drugs Bidding Package of the investor Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 11:56
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1. Purchase of ambulance cars and food trucks for mentally ill patients in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 17:02
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Consultation on E-HSMT (Electronic Health Service Management System) assessment and evaluation of the results of selecting contractors for Package 1. Purchase of ambulance and food delivery vehicle for psychiatric patients. .
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 16:15
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Consultation on developing an e-procurement plan and evaluating the e-tender package for Package 1: Purchase of ambulance and food delivery vehicle for psychiatric patients. .
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 16:12
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương publishes the plan Providing medical supplies and equipment for patients in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 11:24
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương publishes the plan Consulting on the preparation of electronic bids (E-HSMT), evaluation of E-HSMT proposals, consulting on the appraisal of E-HSMT, and appraisal of the results of bidding for Package 1. Purchase of ambulance vehicles and food delivery vehicles for psychiatric patients; procurement of color scanners, computers, printers, and laptops under Package 6. with 4 bidding package .
11/08/2026 17:03
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Bidding Tender package No 01: Generic Drugs Bidding Package in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 11:03
Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương publishes the plan Purchasing medication for treatment in 2026-2027 with 2 bidding package .
06/08/2026 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương has posted 56 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 87 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương has posted 51 Tender Notices in 49 bidding packages. Among these, 45 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương has posted 60 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 60 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương has a relationship with 101 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện Pháp y Tâm thần Trung ương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects