Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Tên lửa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 78 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 108 contractor selection plans with a total of 231 bidding packages, of which 108 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 101 packages (with 106 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 152 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 76 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.28%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.72%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 183,666,811,824 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 180,763,058,857 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Tên lửa as follows:
- Has relationships with 78 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.28%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.72%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 183,666,811,824 VND, in which the total winning value is: 180,763,058,857 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện Tên lửa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 108 contractor selection plans, of which 108 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 81 Tender Notices, of which 81 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.01% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.78% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 23 bidding packages with 6 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan to select contractors to purchase office supplies and equipment in 2024 of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to supply goods to implement Contract No. 10/2024/HDSC/BCĐC-VTL dated September 16, 2024 of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Contractor selection plan Belongs to the 2024 political property procurement estimate of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement Contract No. 21/HD/Z125-VTL dated September 6, 2024 of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan to select contractors to purchase office supplies and equipment in 2024 of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan to select contractors to perform technical assurance tasks in 2024 of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase materials to serve sports training officers of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan to select contractors to supply goods and implement science and technology contract No. 90/2023/HDKHCN dated April 22, 2023 implemented by the Rocket Institute/Institute of Science and Technology/BTTM of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 3 bidding package.
17/09/2024 09:49
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan to select contractors to supply goods and implement science and technology contract No. 24/2024/HDKHCN dated March 8, 2024 implemented by the Rocket Institute/Institute of Science and Technology/BTTM of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 3 bidding package.
17/09/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan to select contractors to purchase office supplies and equipment in 2024 of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Tên lửa publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to purchase office supplies and equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 09:06
Viện Tên lửa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to supply goods to implement Contract No. 10/2024/HDSC/BCĐC-VTL dated September 16, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 14:31
Viện Tên lửa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Belongs to the 2024 political property procurement estimate with 1 bidding package .
11/10/2024 15:04
Viện Tên lửa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement Contract No. 21/HD/Z125-VTL dated September 6, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 16:00
Viện Tên lửa publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to purchase office supplies and equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2024 10:14
Viện Tên lửa publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to perform technical assurance tasks in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2024 15:01
Viện Tên lửa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase materials to serve sports training officers with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2024 10:55
Viện Tên lửa publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to supply goods and implement science and technology contract No. 90/2023/HDKHCN dated April 22, 2023 implemented by the Rocket Institute/Institute of Science and Technology/BTTM with 3 bidding package .
17/09/2024 09:49
Viện Tên lửa publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to supply goods and implement science and technology contract No. 24/2024/HDKHCN dated March 8, 2024 implemented by the Rocket Institute/Institute of Science and Technology/BTTM with 3 bidding package .
17/09/2024 09:27
Viện Tên lửa publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to purchase office supplies and equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan to select contractors to purchase office supplies and equipment in 2024 of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to supply goods to implement Contract No. 10/2024/HDSC/BCĐC-VTL dated September 16, 2024 of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Contractor selection plan Belongs to the 2024 political property procurement estimate of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement Contract No. 21/HD/Z125-VTL dated September 6, 2024 of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan to select contractors to purchase office supplies and equipment in 2024 of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan to select contractors to perform technical assurance tasks in 2024 of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase materials to serve sports training officers of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan to select contractors to supply goods and implement science and technology contract No. 90/2023/HDKHCN dated April 22, 2023 implemented by the Rocket Institute/Institute of Science and Technology/BTTM of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 3 bidding package.
17/09/2024 09:49
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan to select contractors to supply goods and implement science and technology contract No. 24/2024/HDKHCN dated March 8, 2024 implemented by the Rocket Institute/Institute of Science and Technology/BTTM of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 3 bidding package.
17/09/2024 09:27
The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted the request Plan to select contractors to purchase office supplies and equipment in 2024 of the investor Viện Tên lửa with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện Tên lửa has posted 108 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 231 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted 106 Tender Notices in 101 bidding packages. Among these, 77 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 29 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has posted 152 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 152 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 76 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Tên lửa has a relationship with 78 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện Tên lửa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects