Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors design institute ministry of defence as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 50 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.57%, Construction 21.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,755,043,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,486,688,854 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors design institute ministry of defence as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.57%, Construction 21.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,755,043,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,486,688,854 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor design institute ministry of defence are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Audit of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
14/12/2022 17:17
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Training on basic construction investment in 2022 for focal units of the entire army in the Northern region of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
31/08/2022 09:03
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for the package: Training on basic construction investment in 2022 for focal units in the Northern region of the investor design institute ministry of defence with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2022 08:18
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Procurement of video conferencing system of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Điện tử Tin học Hóa chất (ELINCO)
29/07/2022 11:45
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Equipment procurement and network installation in the South of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CIT
29/07/2022 11:41
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 02 cars for production of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Toyota Long Biên
22/07/2022 10:10
Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted Tender Notice Buy 02 cars for production of the investor design institute ministry of defence with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/07/2022 12:26
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the request Buy 02 cars for production from the Institute of Design/Ministry of Science of the investor design institute ministry of defence with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2022 09:46
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Business Tools of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HAG
14/10/2021 13:50
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Maintenance of contract management software and schedule management of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
- Winning bidder: CôNG TY Cổ PHầN VINNO VIệT NAM
16/08/2021 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
design institute ministry of defence announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: Audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán An Việt
14/12/2022 17:17
design institute ministry of defence announced the results of the bid package Training on basic construction investment in 2022 for focal units of the entire army in the Northern region .
- Winning bidder: Học viện Cán bộ quản lý xây dựng và đô thị
31/08/2022 09:03
design institute ministry of defence publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for the package: Training on basic construction investment in 2022 for focal units in the Northern region with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2022 08:18
design institute ministry of defence announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Procurement of video conferencing system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Điện tử Tin học Hóa chất (ELINCO)
29/07/2022 11:45
design institute ministry of defence announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Equipment procurement and network installation in the South .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CIT
29/07/2022 11:41
design institute ministry of defence announced the results of the bid package Buy 02 cars for production .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Toyota Long Biên
22/07/2022 10:10
design institute ministry of defence announced the results of the bidding package Buy 02 cars for production with 1 participating contractors .
15/07/2022 14:59
design institute ministry of defence publishes Tender Notice Buy 02 cars for production in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/07/2022 12:26
design institute ministry of defence publishes the plan Buy 02 cars for production from the Institute of Design/Ministry of Science with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2022 09:46
design institute ministry of defence announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Business Tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HAG
14/10/2021 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Audit of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
14/12/2022 17:17
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Training on basic construction investment in 2022 for focal units of the entire army in the Northern region of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
31/08/2022 09:03
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for the package: Training on basic construction investment in 2022 for focal units in the Northern region of the investor design institute ministry of defence with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2022 08:18
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Procurement of video conferencing system of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Điện tử Tin học Hóa chất (ELINCO)
29/07/2022 11:45
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Equipment procurement and network installation in the South of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CIT
29/07/2022 11:41
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 02 cars for production of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Toyota Long Biên
22/07/2022 10:10
Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted Tender Notice Buy 02 cars for production of the investor design institute ministry of defence with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/07/2022 12:26
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the request Buy 02 cars for production from the Institute of Design/Ministry of Science of the investor design institute ministry of defence with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2022 09:46
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Business Tools of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HAG
14/10/2021 13:50
The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Maintenance of contract management software and schedule management of the investor design institute ministry of defence.
- Winning bidder: CôNG TY Cổ PHầN VINNO VIệT NAM
16/08/2021 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s design institute ministry of defence has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted 14 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has posted 50 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 50 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor design institute ministry of defence has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity design institute ministry of defence has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects