Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.15%, Construction 46.15%, Consultancy 7.69%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,876,789,012 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,805,299,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.15%, Construction 46.15%, Consulting 7.69%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,876,789,012 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,805,299,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 32 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buy Ranger uniform in 2022 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/05/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Buy a ranger outfit in 2022 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 3 bidding package.
12/05/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Buy a ranger outfit in 2022 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 3 bidding package.
12/05/2022 14:48
Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Purchase chemicals, laboratory equipment of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/03/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task “Exploiting and developing genetic resources of 2 species of Orchidaceae: Paphiopedilum helenae, Blue Paphiopedilum - Paphiopedilum malipoense of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
15/02/2022 15:37
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Renovating and repairing the construction commander's house at car park No. 2 with a base of 1,000m as a forest management and protection point of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 2 bidding package.
09/09/2021 08:32
Investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the construction commander's house at car park No. 2 with a base of 1,000m as a forest management and protection point.
09/09/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy Zebu hybrid cows (hybrid sind, hybrid brahman) of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Du lịch và Chuyển giao công nghệ Nông lâm nghiệp Minh Long
30/08/2021 16:29
Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buy Zebu hybrid cows (hybrid sind, hybrid brahman) of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2021 16:34
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Invest in supporting villages in the buffer zone of Ba Vi National Park in 2021 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 3 bidding package.
12/08/2021 18:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy Ranger uniform in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2022 16:30
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Buy Ranger uniform in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/05/2022 16:26
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì publishes the plan Buy a ranger outfit in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
12/05/2022 15:22
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì publishes the plan Buy a ranger outfit in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
12/05/2022 14:48
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Purchase chemicals, laboratory equipment with 1 participating contractors .
31/03/2022 15:27
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Purchase chemicals, laboratory equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/03/2022 14:24
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Task “Exploiting and developing genetic resources of 2 species of Orchidaceae: Paphiopedilum helenae, Blue Paphiopedilum - Paphiopedilum malipoense with 1 bidding package .
15/02/2022 15:37
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the construction commander's house at car park No. 2 with a base of 1,000m as a forest management and protection point with 2 bidding package .
09/09/2021 08:32
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Buy Zebu hybrid cows (hybrid sind, hybrid brahman) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Du lịch và Chuyển giao công nghệ Nông lâm nghiệp Minh Long
30/08/2021 16:29
Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy Zebu hybrid cows (hybrid sind, hybrid brahman) with 2 participating contractors .
23/08/2021 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buy Ranger uniform in 2022 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/05/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Buy a ranger outfit in 2022 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 3 bidding package.
12/05/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Buy a ranger outfit in 2022 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 3 bidding package.
12/05/2022 14:48
Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Purchase chemicals, laboratory equipment of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/03/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task “Exploiting and developing genetic resources of 2 species of Orchidaceae: Paphiopedilum helenae, Blue Paphiopedilum - Paphiopedilum malipoense of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
15/02/2022 15:37
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Renovating and repairing the construction commander's house at car park No. 2 with a base of 1,000m as a forest management and protection point of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 2 bidding package.
09/09/2021 08:32
Investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the construction commander's house at car park No. 2 with a base of 1,000m as a forest management and protection point.
09/09/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy Zebu hybrid cows (hybrid sind, hybrid brahman) of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Du lịch và Chuyển giao công nghệ Nông lâm nghiệp Minh Long
30/08/2021 16:29
Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buy Zebu hybrid cows (hybrid sind, hybrid brahman) of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2021 16:34
The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted the request Invest in supporting villages in the buffer zone of Ba Vi National Park in 2021 of the investor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì with 3 bidding package.
12/08/2021 18:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 60 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vườn quốc gia Ba Vì has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects