Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 79 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 72 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 52 packages (with 53 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 62 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.36%, Construction 13.21%, Consultancy 5.66%, Non-consultancy 3.77%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,253,903,805 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,182,618,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.36%, Construction 13.21%, Consulting 5.66%, Non-consulting 3.77%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,253,903,805 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,182,618,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 82 contractor selection plans, of which 79 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 54 Tender Notices, of which 47 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of assets and equipment for Hua Chang Forest Protection Station project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM TỔNG HỢP NAM Á
27/07/2026 15:48
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of assets and equipment for Hua Chang Forest Protection Station project in the form Competitive Offer .
08/07/2026 10:58
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for Hua Chang Forest Protection Station project with 2 bidding package .
06/07/2026 10:31
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of automatic forest fire forecast level signs .
- Winning bidder: FORESTRY INFORMATION SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 16:29
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of automatic forest fire forecast level signs in the form Competitive Offer .
05/06/2026 16:58
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên publishes the plan Procurement and installation of automatic forest fire forecast signs to serve fire prevention and fighting work with 2 bidding package .
28/05/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Upgrade and replace the installation of 05 control cabinets signs for forest fire forecasting automatically for fire prevention and fighting of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên.
- Winning bidder: FORESTRY INFORMATION SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: EHSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên.
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN FOREST CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 09:30
Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Upgrade and replace the installation of 05 control cabinets signs for forest fire forecasting automatically for fire prevention and fighting of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên with the form Competitive Offer.
15/04/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has posted the request Upgrade and replace the installation of 05 cabinets to control signs for forest fire forecasting automatically for fire prevention and fighting work of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên with 2 bidding package.
09/04/2025 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Upgrade and replace the installation of 05 control cabinets signs for forest fire forecasting automatically for fire prevention and fighting .
- Winning bidder: FORESTRY INFORMATION SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 09:14
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: EHSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN FOREST CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 09:30
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Upgrade and replace the installation of 05 control cabinets signs for forest fire forecasting automatically for fire prevention and fighting with 1 participating contractors .
22/04/2025 08:32
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Upgrade and replace the installation of 05 control cabinets signs for forest fire forecasting automatically for fire prevention and fighting in the form Competitive Offer .
15/04/2025 11:36
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên publishes the plan Upgrade and replace the installation of 05 cabinets to control signs for forest fire forecasting automatically for fire prevention and fighting work with 2 bidding package .
09/04/2025 14:56
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên publishes the plan Compilation and publication of book "Hoang Lien National Park - History of Establishment and Development (1994-2024" " with 3 bidding package .
10/03/2025 20:42
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Duy Khôi
24/12/2024 15:27
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 01: Adjusting the Sustainable Forest Management Plan for Hoang Lien National Park for the period 2020 - 2030 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tài nguyên và Môi trường lâm nghiệp
24/12/2024 14:47
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2024 09:11
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Upgrade and install 04 control cabinets Signboards for automatic forest fire forecasting .
- Winning bidder: FORESTRY INFORMATION SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of assets and equipment for Hua Chang Forest Protection Station project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM TỔNG HỢP NAM Á
27/07/2026 15:48
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of assets and equipment for Hua Chang Forest Protection Station project in the form Competitive Offer .
08/07/2026 10:58
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for Hua Chang Forest Protection Station project with 2 bidding package .
06/07/2026 10:31
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of automatic forest fire forecast level signs .
- Winning bidder: FORESTRY INFORMATION SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 16:29
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of automatic forest fire forecast level signs in the form Competitive Offer .
05/06/2026 16:58
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên publishes the plan Procurement and installation of automatic forest fire forecast signs to serve fire prevention and fighting work with 2 bidding package .
28/05/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Upgrade and replace the installation of 05 control cabinets signs for forest fire forecasting automatically for fire prevention and fighting of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên.
- Winning bidder: FORESTRY INFORMATION SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: EHSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên.
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN FOREST CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 09:30
Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Upgrade and replace the installation of 05 control cabinets signs for forest fire forecasting automatically for fire prevention and fighting of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên with the form Competitive Offer.
15/04/2025 11:36
The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has posted the request Upgrade and replace the installation of 05 cabinets to control signs for forest fire forecasting automatically for fire prevention and fighting work of the investor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên with 2 bidding package.
09/04/2025 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has posted 79 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 103 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has posted 53 Tender Notices in 52 bidding packages. Among these, 47 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects