Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 06: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 15:55 06/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hua Chang Forest Protection Station belongs to Hoang Lien National Park
Bidding package name
Package 06: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Legal revenue source of Hoang Lien National Park for investment (Assigned in Decision No. 3191/QD-UBND dated December 2, 2024 of the Chairman of Lao Cai Provincial People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
261/QĐ-VQG
Approval date
06/12/2024 15:50
Approval Authority
Vườn Quốc gia Hoàng Liên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:53 06/12/2024
to
09:00 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VIỆT NAM LC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 012, Đường Ban Mai - Phường Bắc Cường - Thành phố Lào Cai - Tỉnh Lào Cai
2 Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Km3, Đạị lộ Trần Hưng Đạo - Phường Nam Cường - Thành phố Lào Cai - Tỉnh Lào Cai
3 Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Km3, Đạị lộ Trần Hưng Đạo - Phường Nam Cường - Thành phố Lào Cai - Tỉnh Lào Cai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ANH CHI E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 345, đường Khánh Yên - Phường Lào Cai - Thành phố Lào Cai - Tỉnh Lào Cai
5 Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai E-HSDT assessment consulting Km3, Đạị lộ Trần Hưng Đạo - Phường Nam Cường - Thành phố Lào Cai - Tỉnh Lào Cai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ANH CHI Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 345, đường Khánh Yên - Phường Lào Cai - Thành phố Lào Cai - Tỉnh Lào Cai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc đào ≥ 1,25 m3 (cái) (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị)
1
2
Máy xúc đào ≥ 0,4 m3 (cái) (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ >= 7T (cái) (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị)
1
4
Thiết bị đo đạc trắc địa: máy toàn đạc hoặc máy kinh vỹ, thủy bình (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị)
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích ≥ 250L (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị)
1
8
Máy đầm bàn (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị)
1
9
Máy khoan (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị)
1
10
Máy hàn ≥ 23kW (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị)
1
11
Máy cắt uốn sắt (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị)
1
12
Máy cắt gạch đá (Có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
0.533
m2
2
Chữ Inox màu đồng; chữ rộng 50mm, cao 250mm, dày 30mm; Phông chữ VnAvanth, bao gồm cả dấu, inox dày 0,7mm, dòng chữ: TRẠM BẢO VỆ RỪNG HUA CHĂNG
21
chữ
3
Chữ Inox màu đồng dày 0,8mm hàn hộp. Kiểu chữ VnArialH, chữ cao 80mm dày 30mm; dòng chữ: ĐC. BẢN HÒA HỢP, THỊ TRẤN TÂN UYÊN, HUYỆN TÂN UYÊN, TỈNH LAI CHÂU
48
chữ
4
Cánh cổng cửa xếp tự động, thân cổng mẫu F818 Inox Sus 304; chiều cao 1,55m, thanh chéo Inox vuông 25x25mm, thanh đứng 35x35mm, ray dẫn hướng: ray sắt L40x40mm
6.52
md
5
Mô tơ và bộ điều khiển cổng xếp Inox; có màn hình Led; nguồn điện 220/50Hz; công suất 370-420W; mô men xoắn 28x8, tốc độ kéo 20m/phút; ly hợp không số tự động; cảm biến an toàn
1
bộ
6
HÀNG RÀO
7
Phá đá làm móng, đá cấp IV
0.091
100m3
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.819
100m3
9
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.568
100m3
10
Đắp cát công trình , đắp nền móng công trình
2.691
m3
11
Gạch đặc bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB30 cát vàng mác 50
39.612
m3
12
Gạch đặc bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 50
4.344
m3
13
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
71.719
m2
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.081
tấn
15
Trát này mặt trụ, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
19.251
m2
16
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
71.719
m2
17
Gạch đặc bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 50
5.818
m3
18
Sản xuất, đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.552
m3
19
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.323
100m2
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.145
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.546
tấn
22
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
140.392
m2
23
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
215.28
m
24
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
140.392
m2
25
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông nan hoa, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.04
m3
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.68
100m2
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.419
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan
35
cái
29
Bả bằng bột bả lan can bê tông
149.576
m2
30
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
149.576
m2
31
SAN NỀN
32
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.178
100m3
33
Đào san đất bằng máy, đất cấp III
0.212
100m3
34
Phá đá , đá cấp IV
0.251
100m3
35
Đào xúc đất về đắp, đất cấp III
0.673
100m3
36
Vận chuyển đất về đắp (6km), đất cấp III
0.673
100m3
37
CHỐNG MỐI
38
Đào hào chống mối bên ngoài công trình rộng 40cm, sâu 60cm. Xử lý từng lớp đất hào bằng dung dịch chống mối Map Boxer 30EC (1,8%) hoặc tương đương, định mức 16 lít/m3 hào
27.888
m3
39
Đào hào chống mối bên trongcông trình rộng 30cm, sâu 40cm. Xử lý từng lớp đất hào bằng dung dịch chống mối Map Boxer 30EC (1,8%) hoặc tương đương, định mức 16 lít/m3 hào
18.456
m3
40
Chống mối nền công trình bằng dung dịch chống mối Map Boxer 30EC (1,8%) hoặc tương đương, định mức 4lít/m2 nền
258.2
m2
41
Chống mối tường ngoài công trình bằng dung dịch chống mối Map Boxer 30EC (1,8%) hoặc tương đương, định mức 1.5 lít/m2 tường
447.03
m2
42
NHÀ LÀM VIỆC KẾT HỢP NHÀ CÔNG VỤ + BẾP ĂN
43
Phá đá làm móng công trình, đá cấp IV
0.767
100m3
44
Xúc đá lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.767
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đá đổ thải
0.767
100m3
46
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
32.23
m3
47
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
3.773
m3
48
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
6.539
100m3
49
Sản xuất, đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
24.813
m3
50
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.24
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 06: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 06: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second