Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,556,989,880 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,357,691,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,556,989,880 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,357,691,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 38 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Buy food .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN MẠNH
08/07/2026 16:04
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Buy shrimp seeds in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHU COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 14:47
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Purchase and install an automatic meteorological monitoring station .
- Winning bidder: SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL MATERIAL - LASI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 14:37
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ publishes Tender Notice Buy food in the form Competitive Offer .
24/06/2026 15:09
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ publishes the plan Building an intensive white shrimp farming model applying digital technology, reducing emissions associated with product consumption by 2026 with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2026 11:07
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package MS-02: Buy diameter .
- Winning bidder: DAI TAN COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 15:21
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package MS-01: Buy bee seeds and feet .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ ONG MẬT VINH HOA
13/04/2026 14:40
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Print and install posters at tourist attractions .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH QUÂN
01/04/2026 10:50
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Print flyers introducing the model's tourism products .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH QUÂN
01/04/2026 10:48
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Create brochures introducing the model's tourism products and information posters at tourist attractions .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH QUÂN
01/04/2026 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buy beekeeping food .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ ONG MẬT VINH HOA
11/06/2025 13:17
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Buy beekeeping food with 2 participating contractors .
05/06/2025 10:07
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Buy vannamei shrimp varieties .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHU COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 11:20
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy foreign beekeeping materials .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ BA VÌ
26/05/2025 16:26
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Industrial food for white shrimp farming .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN MẠNH
26/05/2025 10:14
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Buy beekeeping food in the form Competitive Offer .
23/05/2025 14:46
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ publishes the plan KHLCNT implemented the project "Building an APIS Mellifera (Apis Mellifera) to contribute to the development of the" Parrot honey "brand in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 11:26
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bidding package Package 4: Industrial food for white shrimp farming with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 10:02
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buy shrimp seeds in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN MẠNH
21/05/2025 17:16
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Buy probiotics, micro -fertilizers and lime .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN MẠNH
21/05/2025 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Buy food .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN MẠNH
08/07/2026 16:04
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Buy shrimp seeds in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHU COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 14:47
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Purchase and install an automatic meteorological monitoring station .
- Winning bidder: SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL MATERIAL - LASI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 14:37
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ publishes Tender Notice Buy food in the form Competitive Offer .
24/06/2026 15:09
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ publishes the plan Building an intensive white shrimp farming model applying digital technology, reducing emissions associated with product consumption by 2026 with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2026 11:07
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package MS-02: Buy diameter .
- Winning bidder: DAI TAN COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 15:21
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package MS-01: Buy bee seeds and feet .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ ONG MẬT VINH HOA
13/04/2026 14:40
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Print and install posters at tourist attractions .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH QUÂN
01/04/2026 10:50
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Print flyers introducing the model's tourism products .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH QUÂN
01/04/2026 10:48
Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ announced the results of the bid package Create brochures introducing the model's tourism products and information posters at tourist attractions .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH QUÂN
01/04/2026 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vườn quốc gia Xuân Thuỷ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects