Invite quotes for chemical tests

Find: 14:44 26/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600035480-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Invite quotes for chemical tests
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Road 427, Xã Thường Tín, City Hà Nội
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng Vật tư - Thiết bị y tế
Position
Function room
Phone number
Address
Central Psychiatric Hospital, Thường Tín Ward, Hanoi City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 26/08/2026 14:35 To date 07/09/2026 09:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 07/09/2026 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Uric acid quantitative chemicals
15
Box
Uric acid quantitative chemicals
TW1 Mental Hospital
2
Total cholesterol quantitative chemicals
25
Box
Total cholesterol quantitative chemicals
TW1 Mental Hospital
3
Chemicals measuring GPT/ALT activity
20
Box
Chemicals measuring GPT/ALT activity
TW1 Mental Hospital
4
Chemicals measuring GOT/AST activity
20
Box
Chemicals measuring GOT/AST activity
TW1 Mental Hospital
5
Triglyceride quantitative chemicals
15
Box
Triglyceride quantitative chemicals
TW1 Mental Hospital
6
Urea quantitative chemical
18
Box
Urea quantitative chemical
TW1 Mental Hospital
7
Urine test 10 parameters
15
Box
Urine test 10 parameters
TW1 Mental Hospital
8
Chemicals check negative titration
3
Box
Chemicals check negative titration
TW1 Mental Hospital
9
Chemicals check positive titration
3
Box
Chemicals check positive titration
TW1 Mental Hospital
10
Common biochemical control chemicals level N
6
Box
Common biochemical control chemicals level N
TW1 Mental Hospital
11
Common biochemical control chemicals for P level
6
Box
Common biochemical control chemicals for P level
TW1 Mental Hospital
12
Normal biochemical calibration
3
Box
Normal biochemical calibration
TW1 Mental Hospital
13
Creatinine quantitative chemicals
30
Box
Creatinine quantitative chemicals
TW1 Mental Hospital
14
Chemicals measuring Gamma GT activity
18
Box
Chemicals measuring Gamma GT activity
TW1 Mental Hospital
15
Glucose quantitative chemicals
18
Box
Glucose quantitative chemicals
TW1 Mental Hospital
16
Biochemical wash chemicals (alkaline)
5
Box
Biochemical wash chemicals (alkaline)
TW1 Mental Hospital
17
Biochemical washing chemicals (acidic)
5
Box
Biochemical washing chemicals (acidic)
TW1 Mental Hospital
18
Chemicals used for hematological analysts used for internal control
8
Jar
Chemicals used for hematological analysts used for internal control
TW1 Mental Hospital
19
Chemicals for hematological analysts for high levels
8
Jar
Chemicals for hematological analysts for high levels
TW1 Mental Hospital
20
Chemicals for red blood cells for hematological analysts
30
Can
Chemicals for red blood cells for hematological analysts
TW1 Mental Hospital
21
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts for leukocytes
30
Can
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts for leukocytes
TW1 Mental Hospital
22
Wash chemicals for concentrated hematological analysts
15
Can
Wash chemicals for concentrated hematological analysts
TW1 Mental Hospital
23
Wash chemicals for hematological analysts
24
Can
Wash chemicals for hematological analysts
TW1 Mental Hospital
24
Demated chemicals for hematological analysts
65
Can
Demated chemicals for hematological analysts
TW1 Mental Hospital
25
HBsAg test
1.000
kiểm TRA
HBsAg test
TW1 Mental Hospital
26
Rapid HIV test
1.000
kiểm TRA
Rapid HIV test
TW1 Mental Hospital
27
4 -legged drug test
500
kiểm TRA
4 -legged drug test
TW1 Mental Hospital
28
Morphine/Heroin test
700
kiểm TRA
Morphine/Heroin test
TW1 Mental Hospital
29
Testing for amphetamines
700
kiểm TRA
Testing for amphetamines
TW1 Mental Hospital
30
Rapid test for dengue fever
300
kiểm TRA
Rapid test for dengue fever
TW1 Mental Hospital
31
Alcohol 70 degrees
500
Bottle
Alcohol 70 degrees
TW1 Mental Hospital
32
Distilled water
300
Liter
Distilled water
TW1 Mental Hospital
33
Uric acid quantitative test reagent
12
Box
Uric acid quantitative test reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
34
ALT quantitative test reagent
18
Box
ALT quantitative test reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
35
AST quantitative test reagent
18
Box
AST quantitative test reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
36
GGT quantitative test reagent
18
Box
GGT quantitative test reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
37
HBA1C test reagent
1
Box
HBA1C test reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
38
Urea Nitrogen quantitative testing reagent
12
Box
Urea Nitrogen quantitative testing reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
39
HDL quantitative testing reagent
1
Box
HDL quantitative testing reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
40
LDL quantitative test reagent
1
Box
LDL quantitative test reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
41
Cholesterol quantitative testing reagent
18
Box
Cholesterol quantitative testing reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
42
Creatinine quantitative testing reagent
18
Box
Creatinine quantitative testing reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
43
Live bilirubin quantitative testing reagent
1
Box
Live bilirubin quantitative testing reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
44
The name of the glucose quantification test drug
12
Box
The name of the glucose quantification test drug
TW1 Mental Hospital
45
Total bilirubin quantitative testing reagent
1
Box
Total bilirubin quantitative testing reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
46
Triglyceride quantitative testing reagent
18
Box
Triglyceride quantitative testing reagent
TW1 Mental Hospital
47
CuVet for biochemical machines
12
Box
CuVet for biochemical machines
TW1 Mental Hospital
48
Beaker
6
Box
Beaker
TW1 Mental Hospital
49
Dimension CHK Flex
1
Box
Dimension CHK Flex
TW1 Mental Hospital
50
RXL Chemistry Wash
1
Box
RXL Chemistry Wash
TW1 Mental Hospital
51
RXL Probe Cleaner
1
Box
RXL Probe Cleaner
TW1 Mental Hospital
52
RXL Sample Probe Cleaner
1
Box
RXL Sample Probe Cleaner
TW1 Mental Hospital
53
Biochemical testing standard
6
Box
Biochemical testing standard
TW1 Mental Hospital
54
Calibration substance testing magnesium, phosphorus, triglycerides
3
Box
Calibration substance testing magnesium, phosphorus, triglycerides
TW1 Mental Hospital
55
HDL testing calibration
1
Box
HDL testing calibration
TW1 Mental Hospital
56
LDL testing calibration
1
Box
LDL testing calibration
TW1 Mental Hospital
57
Cholesterol testing calibration
2
Box
Cholesterol testing calibration
TW1 Mental Hospital
58
Direct Bilirubin and Bilirubin testing calibration
1
Box
Direct Bilirubin and Bilirubin testing calibration
TW1 Mental Hospital
59
ALT test standard
4
Box
ALT test standard
TW1 Mental Hospital
60
Verification of biochemical testing performance
4
Box
Verification of biochemical testing performance
TW1 Mental Hospital
61
HM Reaction Vessels
1
Box
HM Reaction Vessels
TW1 Mental Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
26/08/2026
Code of decisions approving amendments
09/TB-VTTBYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Invite quotes for chemical tests". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Invite quotes for chemical tests" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second