Provide drug prices

Find: 11:16 10/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping in 2025-2026
Bid name
Shopping in 2025-2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011811-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Provide drug prices
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 140 Tran Phu Street, Gia Vien Ward, Hai Phong City, Phường Gia Viên, City Hải Phòng
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Hạnh
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
No. 140 Tran Phu, Gia Vien Ward, Hai Phong City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/09/2025 10:22 To date 19/09/2025 17:52
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 19/09/2025 17:52
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
Locgoda 0.1%
Mometason Furoat
Group 4
0.1 % (w / w) / 15g
External
Skin cream
Tube
1.000
2
Atsirox
Ciclopirox lamin
4
200mg/20g
External
Skin cream
0
400
3
BANTET
Betamethasone (in the form of betamethasone valeate); Neomycin sulfate
Group 4
(1mg/g; 5mg/g) x 15g
External
Skin cream
Tube
3.000
4
Basicillin 100mg
Doxycycline (in the form of doxycyclin hyclat)
Group 1
100mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
15.000
5
Bequantene
Dexpanthenol
Group 4
100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
50.000
6
Bijays
Bilastin
Group 2
20mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
7.000
7
Bilclamos 312.5 mg
Amoxicillin; Clavulanic acid
Group 2
(250mg; 62.5mg)/5ml x 100ml
Drink
Powder mixed drink
Bottle
600
8
Bizrani
Cefprozil
Group 4
125 mg/ 5ml x 90ml
Drink
Powder mixed drink
Jar
600
9
Butefin 1% Cream
Butenafine hydrochloride
Group 5
1 % (w/w), 15g
External
Skin cream
Tube
3.000
10
Calmio
Calcipotriol (in the form of Calcipotriol Monohydrate) + Betamethason dipropionate
Group 2
0.005% + 0.0643%, 15g
External
Topical
Bottle/bottle/pocket
2.500
11
Clorfine
Clobetasol Propionat
Group 2
0.05%, 15g
External
Skin cream
Tube
2.500
12
Ebastine Normon 10mg Orodispersible Tablets
Ebastine
Group 1
10mg
Drink
Fast melting members
Tablet
15.000
13
ImEceFzol 125 SC
Cefprozil
Group 2
125mg
Drink
Powder mixed drink
Package
4.200
14
Mobfort
Mometason Furoat
Group 1
0.1 % (w/w), 15g
External
Skin cream
Tube
600
15
Otuna 2.5%
Selenium sulfid
Group 5
2.5g/100ml, 120ml
External
Shampoo
Bottle/bottle/pocket
2.000
16
Tedavi 457
Amoxicillin + clavulanic acid
Group 2
400+57mg/5ml x 70ml
Drink
Mixed powder
Box/bottle/jar
500
17
1% terbisil
Terbinafine hydrochloride
Group 2
10mg/g, 30g
External
Skin cream
Tube
2.000
18
Zebacef 125mg/5ml
Cefdinir
Group 2
125mg/5ml x 100ml
Drink
Powder mixed drink
Bottle/bottle/pocket
300
19
Tricovivax
Minoxidil
Group 1
50mg/1ml
External
External solution
Box
500
20
Tricovivax
Minoxidil
Group 1
20mg/ml
External
External solution
Box
1.000
21
Klevator
Methotrexate
Group 1
2.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
7.200
22
Xamiol
Calcipotriol (in the form of Calcipotriol Monohydrate) + Betamethasone (in the form of betamethasone dipropionate)
Group 1
(50mcg/g + 0.5mg/g)/15g
External
Skin topical gel
Jar
1.000
23
A-Cnotren
Isotretinoin
Group 1
10mg
Drink
Soft capsules
Tablet
30.000
24
Akneyash
Adapalene
Group 5
30mg/30g
External
Skin topical gel
Tube
1.000
25
Ardineclav 500/125
Amoxicillin (in the form of amoxicilin trihydrate) + Clavulanic acid (in the form of clavulanate potassium)
Group 1
500mg+125mg
Drink
Powder mixed drink
Package
4.000
26
Asbesone
Betamethasone (in the form of betamethasone dipropionate)
Group 2
15mg/30g
External
Skin cream
Tube
1.000
27
Augmentin 250mg/31.25mg
Amoxicillin (in the form of amoxicillin trihydrate); Clavulanic acid (in the form of potassium clavulanate)
BDG
250mg + 31.25mg
Drink
Powder mixed drink
Package
1.200
28
Avonlimus
Tacrolimus (in the form of monohydrates)
Group 4
0.03% (KL/KL)/30g
External
Skin ointment
Tube
1.000
29
Befucid
Fusidic acid; Betamethason (in the form of betamethason vale.
Group 4
(400mg; 20mg)/20g
External
Skin cream
Tube
5.000
30
Bluecezine
Cetirizin dihydrochlorid
Group 1
10mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
60.000
31
Cistinic
L-Cystin + Vitamin B6 (pyridoxin HCl)
Group 4
500mg + 50mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
100.000
32
Chamcromus 0.1%
Tacrolimus (in the form of tacrolimus monohydrate)
Group 4
0.1% (W/W)
External
Skin ointment
Tube
1.500
33
Crutit
Clarithromycin
Group 1
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
15.000
34
Defax
Deflazacort
Group 1
6 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
45.000
35
Derimucin
Mupirocin
Group 4
0.1g/5g
External
Skin ointment
Tube
3.000
36
Dipalen Gel
Adapalen
Group 2
1mg/g
External
Skin topical gel
Tube
1.000
37
Effixent
Cefixime (in the form of cefixime trihydrates)
Group 1
200mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
23.000
38
Erylik
Erythromycin, tretinoin
Group 1
4%; 0.25%
External
Skin topical gel
Tube
500
39
Forsancort
Hydrocortison acetat
Group 4
150mg/15g (1%)
External
Apply cream on the skin
Tube
1.000
40
Fucicort
Fusidic acid + betamethasone (in the form of valerat)
Group 1
2% (w/w) + 0.1% (w/w)
External
Apply cream on the skin
Tube
300
41
Gelacmeigel
Metronidazol
Group 4
150mg/15g
External
Skin topical gel
Tube
1.000
42
Itrucogal 200mg
ITraconazol
Group 4
200mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
15.000
43
Joterox
Clindamycin
Group 4
150mg/15g (1%)
External
Skin topical gel
Tube
1.500
44
Melopower
L-Ornithine-L-Aspartate
Group 4
300mg
Drink
Soft capsules
Tablet
60.000
45
Minaxen 50
Minocycline hydrochloride
Group 1
50mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
30.000
46
Neusupo 50
Pregabalin
Group 2
50mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
15.000
47
Niflad ES
Amoxicillin (in the form of amoxicillin trihydrate); Clavulanic acid (in the form of potassium clavulanate combined with Avicel 1: 1)
Group 2
600mg + 42.9mg
Drink
Dispersion tablet
Tablet
12.000
48
Rosecana
Isotretinoin
Group 4
20mg
Drink
Soft capsules
Tablet
6.000
49
Tazoretin
Adapalen
Group 4
15mg/15g
External
Skin topical gel
Tube
2.000
50
Thendacin 450 tabs
Clindamycin (in the form of clindamycin hydrochlorid)
Group 4
450mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
80.000
51
Trosicam 7.5mg
Meloxicam
Group 1
7.5mg
Drink
Dispersed tablets at the mouth
Tablet
3.000
52
Winda
Adapalene; Benzoyl Peroxide (in the form of Hydrous Benzoyl Peroxide)
Group 4
(1mg; 25mg)/1g
External
Skin topical gel
Tube
700
53
Medi-Neuro Ultra
Vitamin B1 + Vitamin B6 + Vitamin B12
Group 4
250mg + 250mg + 1000 mcg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
50.000
54
Albendazol
Albendazol
Group 4.5
400 mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
20.000
55
Vitamin B2
Riboflavin
Group 4.5
2mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
20.000
56
Chamcromus 0.03%
Tacrolimus (in the form of tacrolimus monohydrate)
Group 4
1.5mg/5g
External
Skin ointment
Tube
2.000
57
Adalcrem Plus
Adapalene + clindamycin (in the form of clindamycin phosphate)
Group 5
(1mg + 10mg)/1g
External
Gel
Tube
1.500
58
Enzicoba
Dry yeast contains selenium (equivalent to 50mcg selenium); Dried yeast contains chromium (corresponding to 50mcg chromium); Acid ascorbic
Group 4
25mg+25mg+50mg
Drink
Soft capsules
Tablet
30.000
59
Kamestin Cream
Clotrimazole
Group 2
1% w/w
External
cream
Tube
1.000
60
Negacef 500
Cefuroxim (in the form of cefuroxim acetyl)
Group 2
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
5.000
Approval decision information
Approval date
10/09/2025
Code of decisions approving amendments
149
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Provide drug prices". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Provide drug prices" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 72

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second