Shopping chemicals, supplies, tools, tools in 2025

Find: 14:49 24/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping chemicals, supplies, tools, tools in 2025
Bid name
Shopping chemicals, supplies, tools, tools in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013319-03
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping chemicals, supplies, tools, tools in 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Hau Duong village, Xã Thiên Lộc, City Hà Nội
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Mai Quang Thành
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 19/09/2025 17:19 To date 30/09/2025 08:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 30/09/2025 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Uric acid quantitative test reagent
1.100
ML
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
2
Albumin quantitative testing reagent
880
ML
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
3
Creatinin quantitative testing reagent
1.100
ML
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
4
Cholesterol quantitative testing reagent
1.320
ML
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
5
Glucose quantitative test reagent
880
ML
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
6
Protein quantitative test reagent
880
ML
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
7
Triglyceride quantitative testing reagent
880
ML
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
8
AST activity test (GOT)
660
ML
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
9
ALT activity test (GPT)
660
ML
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
10
URE quantitative testing reagent
1.100
ML
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
11
Total bilirubin quantitative testing reagent
990
ML
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
12
Live bilirubin quantitative testing reagent
990
ML
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
13
Quantitative testing reagent Hba1c
7
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
14
Quantitative testing calibration Hba1c 2r
2
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
15
Chemicals test test parameters HBA1C 2R is high
2
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
16
Chemicals test test parameters HBA1C 2R is low
2
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
17
Internal chemicals (QC) normal biochemical parameters
2
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
18
Calibrator chemicals for regular biochemical tests
3
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
19
Biochemical system wash solution (can 5lit)
4
Can
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
20
Chemicals for hematological analysts
7
Bin
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
21
Red blood cell solution
7
Bottle
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
22
Wash chemicals for testing machines
7
Jar
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
23
Quality control materials used for 3 -component hematological analysts
3
Jar
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
24
Test urine simen
5.000
kiểm TRA
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
25
Safe medical needle box
100
Pieces
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
26
Green head
2.000
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
27
Gold -headed
1.000
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
28
Bandage
10.000
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
29
PP plastic tube 10ml without lid
5.000
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
30
EDTA K3 2ml of blue, low mous
10.000
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
31
Saliva straw
10
Package
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
32
Numbness needle 27g 21mm
3
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
33
Needle 30g 21mm
3
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
34
Fuji 9 (Small)
1
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
35
Fuji 7 (Small)
1
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
36
Fuji 1 (small)
1
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
37
Concentrated composite A2
2
Tube
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
38
Concentrated composite A3
2
Tube
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
39
Liquid composite (fillings)
5
Tube
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
40
Liquid composite (cover)
5
Tube
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
41
Eugenon
1
Jar
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
42
Saline 0.9% 500ml
20
Bottle
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
43
Iodine 10% 500ml alcohol
10
Bottle
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
44
Wooden
10.000
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
45
Sterilized gloves
5.000
Pair
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
46
CIDEX OPA 3.78 l
3
Can
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
47
Gauze
100
Meter
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
48
Wormwood
500
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
49
Acupuncture needles
10.000
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
50
X -ray film for Drypix Smart dried XQ printer (Drypix 6000 size 20x25cm)
1.500
Sheet
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
51
Ultrasound gel
8
Can
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
52
Stabbing tube
4
Set
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
53
Bean fruit tray
3
Pieces
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
54
Sample holder
10
Pieces
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
55
Set of milk tooth extraction pliers
1
Set
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
56
Permanent tooth extraction pliers
1
Set
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
57
Late of straight, curved, corner teeth
1
Set
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
58
Teeth (mirrors, tongs, spies)
10
Set
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
59
Box of alcohol 8.5 x 7 cm
10
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
60
10cm vulture
6
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
61
Bean fruit tray
4
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
62
Rectangular tray
2
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
63
Cylinder
10
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
64
Stainless steel box box
8
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
65
Stainless steel box steamed tools
5
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
66
Stainless steel duckling
30
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
67
Stainless steel vaginal valve
15
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
68
Cotton clip
30
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
69
Puzzi clamp
10
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
70
Uterine cavity measure
10
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
71
Cervical kit
1
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
72
Pulling 20 cm long
10
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
73
16 cm long
5
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
74
Biopsy
1
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
75
Karman 1 pump
1
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
76
Electronic scales
1
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
77
Bloody Kiem
1
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
78
Heartphone
1
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
79
Drying cabinet
1
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
80
Sterilized steamer
1
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
81
Productive examination table
1
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
82
LED 2 -door lamp reading lamp
3
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
83
Tools cabinets
1
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
84
Medicine cabinet
1
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
85
Cotton box
10
Box
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
86
10cm vulture
6
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
87
Bean fruit tray
4
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
88
Rectangular tray
2
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
89
Cylinder
10
Female
The attached details are required
Thien Loc Commune Medical Station
The attached details are required
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping chemicals, supplies, tools, tools in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping chemicals, supplies, tools, tools in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 8

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second