Buy chemicals

Find: 15:26 16/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy chemicals for medical examination and treatment in 2025 - 2026 at Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bid name
Buy chemicals for medical examination and treatment in 2025 - 2026 at Le Thuy Regional General Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012608-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy chemicals
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Xuan Giang, Xã Lệ Thủy, Province Quảng Trị
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Võ Văn Hóa
Position
Dean of the Faculty of Pharmacy-VTTBYT
Phone number
Address
Xuan Giang village, Le Thuy commune, Quang Tri province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/09/2025 15:22 To date 26/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 26/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Creatinine quantitative testing reagent
8
Box
Used to quantify creatinine in human serum, human plasma (have been anticoagulant with heparin) and urine. - Ingredient: [NaOH] 2 x 100 ml of sodium hydroxide 160mmol/l [Pic] 1 x 50 ml of picric acid 13.9 mmol/l [STD] 1 x 5 ml Standard Creatinine 2mg/DL or 176.8 μmol/l
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 250ml
2
Glucose quantitative test reagent
12
Box
Used to quantify glucose in whole blood, human serum, and human plasma. - Ingredient: Enzyme Reagent 4 x 100 ml Phosphate buffer (pH 7.5) 100 mmol/l 4-Aminoantipipipipipine 0.25 mmol/l Phenol 0.75 mmol/l Glucose oxidase ≥ 15 ku/l Peroxidase ≥ 1.5 ku/l Mutarotase> 0.1 ku/l Sodium Azide 0.095 % [STD] Standard 1 x 3 ml Glucose 100 mg/dl or 5.55 mmol/l
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 4 x 100ml
3
Gamma-GT quantitative testing reagent
3
Box
Used to quantify gamma-GT (L-Gamma-Glutamyl Transferase) in serum and plasma. - Ingredient: [BUF] Buffer Tris buffer (pH 8.30) 125 mmol/l Glycylglycine 150 mmol/l [Sub] substrate L-γ-glutamyl-3-carboxy-4-nitroanilide 20 mmol/l
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 10 x 10ml
4
GOT quantitative test (ASAT)
2
Box
Used to quantify GOT (Aspartate aminotransferase) in serum and plasma. - Ingredient: [BUF] Buffer / Enzyme Reactent Tris buffer (pH 7.9) 100 mmol/l L-Espartate 300 mmol/l Ldh ≥ 1.13 ku/l Mdh ≥ 0.75 ku/l Sodium Azide 0.095 % [Sub] substrate 2-Oxoglutarate 60 mmol/l NADH 0.9 mmol/l Sodium Azide 0.095 %
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 8 x 50ml
5
GPT quantitative test (ALAT)
2
Box
Used to quantify GPT (alanine aminotransferase) in serum and plasma. - Ingredient: [BUF] Buffer / Enzyme Reactent Tris buffer (pH 7.4) 125 mmol/l L-alanine 625 mmol/l Ldh ≥ 1.5 ku/l Sodium Azide 0.095 % [Sub] substrate 2-Oxoglutarate 75 mmol/l NADH 0.9 mmol/l Sodium Azide 0.095 %
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 8 x 50ml
6
Cholesterol quantitative testing reagent
6
Box
Used to quantify cholesterol in human serum and plasma - Ingredient: [RGT] 4 x 100 ml enzyme Reactent Phosphate buffer (pH 6.5) 30 mmol/l 4-Aminoantipipipipipine 0.3 mmol/l Phenol 5 mmol/l Peroxidase ≥ 5 ku/l Cholesterolesterase ≥ 150 U/L Cholesteroloxidase ≥ 100 U/L Sodium Azide 0.05 % [STD] 3 ml Standard Cholesterol 200 mg/dl or 5.17 mmol/l Sodium Azide 0.095 %
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 4 x 100 ml
7
Triglyceride quantitative testing reagent
6
Box
Used to quantify triglycerides on human serum and anticoagulant plasma with EDTA, heparin. - Ingredient: [RGT] 100 ml of Monoreagent Pipes Buffer (pH 7.5) 50 mmol/l 4-Chlorophenol 5 mmol/l 4-Aminophenazone 0.25 mmol/l Magnesium ions 4.5 mmol/l ATP 2 mmol/l Lipases ≥ 1300 U/l Peroxidase ≥ 500 U/L Glycerol kinase ≥ 400 u/l Giycerol-3-phosphate oxidase ≥ 1500 u/l Sodium Azide 0.05 % [STD] 3 ml Standard Triglycerides 200 mg/dl or 2.28 mmol/l
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 4 x 100 ml
8
Urea quantitative testing reagent
7
Box
Used to quantify urea in serum, urine and plasma. - Ingredient: [Enz] 8 x 40 ml of enzymes Tris buffer (pH 7.8) 125 mmol/l ADP 0.88 mmol/l Urease ≥ 20 ku/l GLDH ≥ 0.3 ku/l Sodium Azide 0.095 % [Sub] 8 x 10 ml substrate 2-Oxoglutarate 25 mmol/l NADH 1.25 mmol/l Sodium Azide 0.095 % [STD] 1 x 3 ml Standard Urea 80 mg/dl or 13.3 mmol/l Sodium Azide 0.095 %
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 8 x 50 ml
9
Uric acid quantitative test reagent
2
Box
Used to quantify uric acid in human serum, plasma is anti -stone with heparin or EDTA and urine. - Ingredient: [RGT] 4 x 100 ml enzyme Reactent Phosphate buffer (pH 7.5) 50 mmol/l 4-Aminophenazone 0.3 mmol/l DCHBS 4 mmol/l Uricase ≥ 200 U/l Peroxidase ≥ 1000 U/L [STD] 3 ml Standard Uric acid 8 mg/dl Sodium Azide 0.095 %
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 4 x 100 ml
10
Albumin quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
2
Box
Albumin quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 2 x 250 ml; Cal: 1 x 5ml
11
Amylase quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
4
Box
Amylase quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 10 x 25 ml
12
Cholesterol quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
20
Box
Cholesterol quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 10 x 25 ml
13
Creatinine quantitative chemicals for biochemical analysts
22
Box
Creatinine quantitative chemicals for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: R1: 5 x 25 ml; R2: 5 x 25 ml
14
C-Reactive protein quantitative test (CRP)
18
Box
Protein quantitative chemical C (CRP) for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: R1: 2x30 ml; R2: 1x15 ml; Cal: 1x1 ml
15
Glucose quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
45
Box
Glucose quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 10 x 25 ml
16
G-GT quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
18
Box
G-GT quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: R1: 10 x 20 ml; R2: 10 x 5 ml
17
GOT/AST quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
36
Box
GOT/AST quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: R1: 10 x 20 ml; R2: 10 x 5 ml
18
GPT/ALT quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
36
Box
GPT/ALT quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: R1: 10 x 20 ml; R2: 10 x 5 ml
19
HDL cholesterol quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
20
Box
HDL cholesterol quantitative chemicals. Direct used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: R1: 10 x 24 ml R2: 10 x 8ml Cal: 1 x 1ml
20
LDL cholesterol quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
20
Box
LDL cholesterol quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: R1: 10 x 24 ml R2: 10 x 8ml Cal: 1 x 1ml
21
Total proteins quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
20
Box
Total proteins quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 10 x 25 ml
22
Triglycerides quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
25
Box
Triglycerides quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 10 x 25 ml
23
Urea quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
27
Box
Urea quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: R1: 10 x 20 ml R2: 10 x 5 ml
24
Uric acid quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
6
Box
Uric acid quantitative chemicals used for biochemical analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: R1: 5 x 25 ml; R2: 5 x 25 ml
25
Total Bilirubin quantitative chemicals are used for biochemical analysts
2
Box
R1: surfactants: <1%, hydrochloric acid (HCl): 160mm; R2: 2.4-DPD:> = 2mm, hydrochloric acid (HCl): 120mm, sulfactant: <1%
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: R1: 4 x 40 ml; R2: 2 x 20 ml
26
DIRECT Bilirubin quantitative chemicals are used for biochemical analysts
2
Box
R1: Sulfamic Acid: 100mm; R2: 2.4-DPD: 0.5mm, hydrochloric acid (HCl): 0.3m
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: R1: 4 x 40 ml; R2: 2 x 20 ml
27
Ethanol quantitative test reagent
4
Box
Chemicals for quantitative testing of serum, plasma and urine ethanol.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 1 x 20ml + 1 x 7ml
28
Materials control level 1 test ammonia, ethanol, CO2.
2
Box
Standard chemicals 1 for ammonia, ethanol and CO2 quantitative tests.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 3 x 5ml
29
Control materials level 2 Testing quantitative ammonia, ethanol, CO2.
2
Box
Standard chemicals 2 for ammonia, ethanol and CO2 quantitative tests.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 3 x 5ml
30
Ammonia, Ethanol, CO2 quantitative testing
2
Box
Calibrated chemicals for ammonia, ethanol and CO2 testing tests.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 2 x 5ml
31
Calibration substance for biochemical quantitative test level 2
4
Box
East dried, component based on human serum. 38 biochemical parameters.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 20 x 5 ml
32
Biochemical testing materials level 2
4
Box
East dried, component based on human serum. 66 biochemical parameters
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 20 x 5 ml
33
Biochemical testing materials level 3
4
Box
East dried, component based on human serum. 66 biochemical parameters
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 20 x 5 ml
34
Materials for quantitative tests 7 parameters of medium blood fat test
2
Box
East dried, 100% human serum, testing materials for biochemical blood fat level 2 including 7 parameters: Apolipoprotein A-1; Apolipoprotein B; Cholesterol (HDL); Cholesterol (LDL); Cholesterol (Total); Lipoprotein (A); Triglycerides.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 5 x 3 ml
35
Testing materials quantitative test 7 parameters of high concentration of blood fat
2
Box
East dried, 100% of human serum, testing materials for biochemistry blood level 3 including 7 parameters: Apolipoprotein A-1; Apolipoprotein B; Cholesterol (HDL); Cholesterol (LDL); Cholesterol (Total); Lipoprotein (A); Triglycerides.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 5 x 3 ml
36
Test testing materials qualitative and semi -quantitative 14 urine parameters (solution for urine analyzer)
4
Box
Check the quality of U120 Smart Urine Analyzer urine analyzer, U500 Urine Analyzer and urine analysis test from 1 to 14 parameters.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box of 2 vials
37
Washing solution for biochemical analysts
2
Jar
Wash solution. Ingredients: Hypochlorite.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Binh: 450ml
38
Washing solution for biochemical analysts
8
Can
Biochemical system wash solution. Ingredients: Baypur; Sodium hydroxide; Genapol; Sulfonic acid, C14-17-SEC-SEC-ALKane, Sodium Salt
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Can: 1 x 5 liters
39
Ca electrolytic charging solution for electrolyte analysts
2
Box
Ca electrolytic charging solution for ISE 5000 electrolyte analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
30ml vial, 1 bottle box
40
Potassium electrolysis solution for electrolytes
2
Box
Potassium electrodes for electrolyting analyst ISE 5000
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
30ml vial, 1 bottle box
41
Na, CL and pH electrode intake solution for electrolyte analysts
2
Box
Na, CL and pH electrodes intake of the ISE 5000 electrolyte analyzer
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
30ml vial, 1 bottle box
42
Reference Power Refill solution
2
Box
The reference ISE 5000 electrolyte control solution
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
30ml vial, 1 bottle box
43
Washing solution used for electrolytes
10
Box
Washing solution used to wash electric machine ISE 5000
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
30ml vial, 1 bottle box
44
Calibrated chemicals for electrolyte testing Na+, K+, Cl -, Ca ++, pH
2
Box
Calibrated chemicals for electrolyte quantitative test Na+, K+, Cl -, Ca ++, pH of ISE 5000
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
30ml vial, 1 bottle box
45
Na+, K+, Cl-, Ca ++, C ++, pH
12
Box
The solution is used to quantify Na+, K+, Cl-, Ca ++, pH in serum, plasma, urine
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
1,000 ml box (R1: 650ml; R2: 350ml)
46
Quantitative test ft4 (Free thyroxin 4)
560
kiểm TRA
Quantitative test of FT4 - thyroxin freely in serum samples Time to read the result 15 minutes. Service: serum Testing interval: 1 ~ 100 pmol/l Is test for Standard F200, F2400
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
20 test box
47
NT-Probnp quantitative test
80
kiểm TRA
Testing of NT-Probnp quantitative tests in whole blood samples or human serum. Time to read the result 15 minutes. Is test for Standard F200, F2400
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
20 test box
48
TSH quantitative test
500
kiểm TRA
Quantitative test of TSH concentration in serum samples Time to read the result 15 minutes. Testing interval: 0.1 ~ 100 miu/l Is test for Standard F200, F2400
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
20 test box
49
Beta-HCG quantitative test
300
kiểm TRA
Immunodeficiency test of beta-HCG quantitative diet in total blood samples, serum. Time to read the result 15 minutes. Quantitative limit: 5 ~ 1,500 miu/ml Is test for Standard F200, F2400
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
20 test box
50
FT4 quantitative testing materials
3
Box
Box of 10 tablets that control the concentration of concentration 1 (low ft4 concentration) and 10 tablets of materials to control concentration 2 (high ft4 concentration)
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box of 1 bottle of level 1 and 1 bottle of level 2
51
TSH quantitative testing materials
3
Box
Box of 10 tablets that control the concentration of concentration 1 (low concentration of TSH) and 10 tablets to control the concentration of concentration 2 (high concentration of TSH)
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box of 1 bottle of level 1 and 1 bottle of level 2
52
Urine test 10 parameters
25
Box
Used for Clinitek Status urine analysts Testing parameters: protein, blood, leukocytes, nitrite, glucose, keton (acetoacetic acid), pH, specific weight, bilirubin and urobilinogen.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
100 test box
53
Urine analysis test
125
Jar
Qualitative and semi -quantitative substances in the urine: Leukocytes, Nitrite, Urobilinogen, Protein, PH, Blood, Specific Gravity, Ketone, Bilirubin, Glucose.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
100 sticks
54
Chemicals used for HBA1C testing machines
1.600
kiểm TRA
Quantitative HBA1C in the whole blood used for Quo-Lab analyzer
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 2 x 25 test
55
Test strips for blood glucose meters
600
kiểm TRA
Chemical composition: Fad glucose dehydrogenase (Aspergillus sp., 4.0 U/test strip) 21%; Intermediate substance 54%; The composition does not react 25%. Use with whole blood in capillaries and veins
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box 50 Test
56
Medical equipment diagnosis Invitro determines HCG in the urine
200
kiểm TRA
The qualitative detection of HCG in the urine helps early diagnosis of pregnancy detection. Model: Urine.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box 50 Test
57
Medical equipment quickly diagnosed to detect antibodies of antiviral antiviral hepatitis A.
50
kiểm TRA
Detecting antibodies antibodies of hepatitis A. Model sample: plasma/serum/whole blood
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
25 Test Box
58
Test tray qualitative solution antigen inflammatory virus Gan B (HBsAg)
3.600
kiểm TRA
Detecting HBsAg antigen in serum, plasma, whole blood - Serum sample, plasma, whole blood
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box 40 Test
59
The tray test for antibodies of antibodies of anti -HCV
560
kiểm TRA
The test tray detects the antibodies of HCV antiviral antibodies in the whole blood, serum or soy sauce.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box 40 Test
60
Test detection of antibodies antibodies against hepatitis E
50
kiểm TRA
Detecting qualitative antibodies IGM antiviral hepatitis E. Model: Plasma/serum
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
25 Test Box
61
HIV -resistant antibodies test tray (1 & 2)
3.360
kiểm TRA
Detecting the presence of HIV -resistant antibodies in the blood, serum or human plasma Sample: serum, plasma, whole blood
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box 40 Test
62
IgG antibodies testing test and IgM resistant Syphilis
80
kiểm TRA
The tray tests for immunity testing, the qualitative detection of antibodies (IgG and IGM) resistant to treponema pallidum (tp) in serum, plasma or whole blood.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box 40 Test
63
Dengue antigen test tray
5.700
kiểm TRA
Discovering Vius Dengue NS1 antigen (Den1,2,3,4) Test sample: serum, plasma, whole blood Discovery threshold: 0.25 ng/ml - No cross -reaction with Malaria, HIV, HCV, HAV, HAV, HAV, TB ....
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
30 test box
64
Medical equipment quickly diagnosed 04 addictive substances: opium, synthetic drugs, ice drugs, and da (mop-amp-met-thc) in urine
2.550
kiểm TRA
Detect qualitative groups of addictive substances in urine. Discovery threshold: + Morphine: 300 ng/ml + Amphetamine: 1000 ng/ml + Methamphetamine: 500 ng/ml + THC: 50 ng/ml
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
15 Test Box
65
Medical equipment quickly diagnosed 05 addictive substances: opium, synthetic drugs, Ketamine drugs, Bodhi (MOP - MDMA - Ket - Met - THC) in urine
750
kiểm TRA
Examination of the immune -indicator of the detection of addictive substances/metabolites in the urine including: + MDMA + THC + Meth + Ket + MOP
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
15 Test Box
66
Wash chemicals used in hematological tests
6
Jar
Ingredient: - Sodium hypochloride <5.0 % - Sodium hydroxide <1.0 %
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
100 ml vial
67
Chemicals used in hematology tests
145
Jar
Ingredient: - Sodium chloride <0.58 % - ORG. Acid <0.25 % - Quatnary ammonium salt <4.2 %
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
500ml vial
68
Demated chemicals used in hematological tests
145
Bin
Ingredient: - Sodium chloride <0.9 % - Potassium chloride <0.2 % - Buffer <0.2 % - Stabiliser <0.01 %
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
20 -liter barrel
69
Chemical quantitative time of blood clotting time
6
Box
APTT chemicals. Active ingredients: R1: Ellagic acid. Buffer and preservatives. R2: Calcium chloride (CaCl2) 0.02M
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 5x4 ml + 5x4 ml
70
Prothrombin reagent (PT) for blood clotting analysts
14
Box
Prothrombin reagent (PT) for blood clotting analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 10 x 2ml
71
Fibrinogen quantitative chemicals used for blood clotting analysts
2
Box
Fibrinogen quantitative chemicals used for blood clotting analysts
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 8x2 ml + 1x100 ml + 1x3,5ml
72
Demated chemicals in hematological tests
37
Bin
Used to measure the number, red blood cells and platelets, and are the solution that creates the flow for the flow cell measurement method. Ingredients: 0.7%sodium chloride; Tris buffer 0.2%; EDTA-2K 0.02%
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 1 x 20 liters
73
Chemicals in hematological tests
6
Bin
Red blood cell solution is used for hematological analysts. Ingredients: Non -ionized electrical active agent: 0.17%; Organic ammonium 4: 0.07%
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 1x5 liters
74
Chemicals determine the concentration of hemoglobin in hematological tests
4
Box
Uses: Used to measure hemoglobin concentration in the blood Ingredients: Sodium Lauryl Sulfate 1.7 g/l
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 3 x 500 ml
75
Materials control level 1 quantitative test of 46 blood parameters learn
2
Jar
Control materials for total blood formula (CBC), classification of white blood cells, red blood cells, red blood cells (NRBC) and Mi-RBC parameters. Ingredients: red blood cells, leukocytes, red blood cells and platelets originating in humans
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Vial: 1x3ml
76
Materials control level 2 quantitative tests 46 blood parameters learn
2
Jar
Control materials for total blood formula (CBC), classification of white blood cells, red blood cells, red blood cells (NRBC) and Mi-RBC parameters. Ingredients: red blood cells, leukocytes, red blood cells and platelets originating in humans
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Vial: 1x3ml
77
Materials control level 3 quantitative tests 46 hematology parameters
2
Jar
Control materials for total blood formula (CBC), classification of white blood cells, red blood cells, red blood cells (NRBC) and Mi-RBC parameters. Ingredients: red blood cells, leukocytes, red blood cells and platelets originating in humans
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Vial: 1x3ml
78
Dye chemicals in hematological tests
4
Box
Used to mark the white blood cells in diluted and solved blood samples to classify white blood cells. Ingredients: Polymethine 0.002%; methanol 3.0%; Ethylene glycol 96.9%
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 2 x42ml
79
Washing solution for hematological testing machine
4
Box
Strong alkaline solution is used to wash the system. Ingredients: Sodium hypochloride 5.0%
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box: 20 x 4ml
80
Blood type identification test A
30
Jar
Reagents detect blood type A in human blood samples
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
10 ml vial
81
AB blood type identification tests
30
Jar
Reagents detect blood type AB in human blood samples
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
10 ml vial
82
Blood type bodia test test B
30
Jar
Reagents detect blood type B in human blood samples
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
10 ml vial
83
Blood type identification test D
2
Jar
The reagent detects Rho (D) in human blood samples.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
10ml vial
84
gram
4
Set
Perform Gram dyeing test. Including 04 dye solutions component are Crystal Violet, Lugol, Alcohol and Safranine.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Set of 4 bottles x 100ml
85
Ziehl Neelen
4
Set
Perform Ziehl Neelen dyeing test for anti -acid bacilli. Including 03 dye solutions component are carbon fuchsin, alcohol acid and methylene blue.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Set of 3 bottles 100ml
86
Apply amikacin antibiotic paper
4
Jar
Amikacin antibiotic disc 30µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
87
Calm antibiotic paper Amoxicillin/clavulanic acid
4
Jar
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid antibiotic disk 20/10µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
88
Cefepime antibiotic paper
4
Jar
Cefepime antibiotic disc 30µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
89
Cefotaxime antibiotic paper
4
Jar
Cefotaxime antibiotic disc 30µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
90
Cefoxitin antibiotic paper
4
Jar
Cefoxitin antibiotic dish 30µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
91
Ceftriaxone antibiotic paper
4
Jar
Ceftriaxone antibiotic disc 30µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
92
Cefuroxime antibiotic paper
4
Jar
Cefuroxime antibiotic dish 30µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
93
Copy antibiotic paper chloramphenicol
4
Jar
Chloramphenicol antibiotic dish 30µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
94
Ciprofloxacin antibiotic paper
4
Jar
Ciprofloxacin antibiotic disc.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
95
DoxyCyclin antibiotic paper
4
Jar
The DOXYCYCLINE antibiotic plate is 30µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
96
Gentamycin antibiotic paper
4
Jar
Gentamicin antibiotic disc 10µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
97
Impipenem antibiotic paper
4
Jar
Imipenem10µg antibiotic disc.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
98
Norfloxacin antibiotic paper
4
Jar
Norfloxacin antibiotic disc 10µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
99
Calm antibiotic paper trimethoprim/ sulfamethoxazole
4
Jar
Sulfamethoxazole/ trimethoprim 23.75/ 1.25µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
100
Copy antibiotic paper disk Tetracycline
4
Jar
Tetracycline antibiotic disk 30µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
101
Calm of Vancomycin antibiotic paper
4
Jar
Vancomycin antibiotic disc 30µg.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 paper plates
102
Pylori test
500
kiểm TRA
Used to quickly detect H. pylori in the specimens or on culture medium
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
20 test box
103
GIEMSA dyeing solution
2
Bottle
Perform GIEMSA dyeing test.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
500ml bottle
104
High level disinfectant solution Ortho-Phthalaldehyde
26
Can
High level disinfectant solution, composition of ortho -phthaladehyde 0.55%, pH 7.2 - 7.8 - The time for high -level disinfection for tools is 5 minutes, reusable within 14 days. The storage time of solution in Can is 75 days from the time of opening.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Can 3.78 liters.
105
Glutaraldehyde solution disinfects high level medical tools
21
Can
Glutaraldehyde 2.55 % (W/W)
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Can 5 liters
106
Disinfect hand wash solution
105
Bottle
Active ingredient: Chlorhexidine digluconate 2.0 % (W/W).
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
500ml bottle
107
Active enzyme medical equipment cleaning solution
13
Bottle
The solution soaked in the enzyme activity, quickly effective after 1 minute. - Neutral pH does not cause corrosion of tools
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
1lit bottle
108
Cloramin B
425
Kg
Active chlorine content: 25%
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
25 kg box
109
Lubricant gel
50
Box
Used in bladder techniques, manual examination.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Box of 1 tube 82g
110
Ultrasound gel
42
Can
Used to conduct ultrasound signals. Does not cause dirt, does not harm the probe. There is no formaldehyde Aseptic, does not cause skin sensitivity or burning skin.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Can 5 liters
111
Lime soda
5
Kg
Absorb CO2 used in health.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
1kg bag
112
Density blood decomposition solution (acid)
840
Can
Ingredients in 1,000 ml of solution include: - Sodium chloride: 210.68 g - Potassium chloride: 5.22 g - Calcium chloride.2H2O: 9.00 g - Magnesi chloride.6H2O: 3.56 g - Ice acetic acid: 6.31g - Glucose.h2O: 38.50 g - Water meets ISO 23500-3: 2019 enough 1,000 ml.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Can 10 liters
113
Bicarbonate blood decentralization solution (bicarbonate)
1.050
Can
Ingredients in 1,000 ml of solution include: - Sodium bicarbonate: 84.0 g - Water meets ISO 23500-3: 2019 sufficient: 1,000 ml.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Can 10 liters
114
High levels of disinfectant disinfectant dialysis
42
Can
1000 ml contains 500 grams of anhydrous citric acid. Effect: concentrated solution to clean, dehydrate and disinfect artificial kidney heat
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Can 5 liters
115
Washing and disinfectant solution
21
Can
Ingredients, active ingredients: 7.83 % KL/KL Acetic Acid + 26.53 % KL/KL hydrogen peroxide + 5 % KL/KL Peracetic Acid.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Can 5 liters
116
Clean salted salt in tablets
400
Kg
Salt. Content> 99%
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
25kg bag
117
The hardness test of water in dialysis
400
kiểm TRA
The test strip indicates the level of hardness in the water after the softening phase of the water treatment process. There are color blocks at 0, 10, 25, 50 and 120 ppm. (Corresponding to 0, 0.6, 1.5, 3 and 7 particles /gallons respectively).
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bottle of 50 sticks
118
Peroxide residual residues in artificial dialysis solution
400
Stick
Peroxide residual residual test strip in separation pipes and filter pipes after disinfection with peracetic acid/peroxide with basic disinfectants
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
100 sticks
119
Test strip with low total chlorine content in dialysis water
400
Stick
The test strip detects the total number of chlorine (free chlorine and/or chloramine) in the water used to prepare for the separation process
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
100 sticks + cups
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy chemicals". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy chemicals" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second