Buy materials to install central gas pipes

Find: 19:20 20/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600028823-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy materials to install central gas pipes
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Lane 10, Hai Ba Trung street, Phường Phúc Yên, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng Vật tư-thiết bị y tế
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Alley 10, Hai Ba Trung Street, Phuc Yen Ward, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline Fax
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 20/07/2026 19:19 To date 30/07/2026 13:50
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 30/07/2026 13:50
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Copper tube fi 10
35
District
Copper tube fi 10
Phuc Yen General Hospital
2
Copper tube fi 12
25
District
Copper tube fi 12
Phuc Yen General Hospital
3
Copper tube 16
25
District
Copper tube 16
Phuc Yen General Hospital
4
Copper tube 22
30
District
Copper tube 22
Phuc Yen General Hospital
5
Corner bend 10
45
Female
Corner bend 10
Phuc Yen General Hospital
6
Corner bend 12
55
Female
Corner bend 12
Phuc Yen General Hospital
7
Corner bend 16
21
Female
Corner bend 16
Phuc Yen General Hospital
8
Corner bend 22
36
Female
Corner bend 22
Phuc Yen General Hospital
9
Numbness 12
50
Female
Numbness 12
Phuc Yen General Hospital
10
Numbness 16
70
Female
Numbness 16
Phuc Yen General Hospital
11
Numbness 22
20
Female
Numbness 22
Phuc Yen General Hospital
12
Wear steam 22
30
Female
Wear steam 22
Phuc Yen General Hospital
13
Copper welding rod
250
Stick
Copper welding rod
Phuc Yen General Hospital
14
Welding gas
50
Bottle
Welding gas
Phuc Yen General Hospital
15
Con Thu 22/16
16
Female
Con Thu 22/16
Phuc Yen General Hospital
16
1/2 stainless steel harvest valve
15
Female
1/2 stainless steel harvest valve
Phuc Yen General Hospital
17
Double copper
16
Female
Double copper
Phuc Yen General Hospital
18
Electric Jealousy 40x60
10
Tree
Electric Jealousy 40x60
Phuc Yen General Hospital
19
Con Thu 25/16
10
Female
Con Thu 25/16
Phuc Yen General Hospital
20
Con Thu 25/16
10
Female
Con Thu 25/16
Phuc Yen General Hospital
21
2x25 electrical wire
150
M
2x25 electrical wire
Phuc Yen General Hospital
22
1x4 electrical wire
150
M
1x4 electrical wire
Phuc Yen General Hospital
23
Insulating copper pipes
50
Tree
Insulating copper pipes
Phuc Yen General Hospital
24
Insulation tape
20
District
Insulation tape
Phuc Yen General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
20/07/2026
Approval decision code
757/TM-BVĐKPY
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy materials to install central gas pipes". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy materials to install central gas pipes" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second