Detailed quote

Find: 16:14 12/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Organize activities "Communication on preventing and controlling the harmful effects of tobacco"
Bid name
Organize activities "Communication on preventing and controlling the harmful effects of tobacco"

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500020694-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Detailed quote
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
262 Doi Can, Phường Ngọc Hà, City Hà Nội
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Chu Văn Lương
Position
Deputy Secretary General of the Business and Justice Page
Phone number
Address
262 Doi Can, Ngoc Ha Ward, City. Hanoi

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/11/2025 16:11 To date 17/11/2025 16:33
Validity period of quotation
5 Day kể từ ngày 17/11/2025 16:33
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Transporting mica signs (size 15cm x 25cm, 0.2cm thick, with 2 strips of double-sided foam tape stuck on the back) to units of the Supreme People's Court system
1.000
Board
Transporting mica signs (size 15cm x 25cm, 0.2cm thick, with 2 strips of double-sided foam tape stuck on the back) to units of the Supreme People's Court system
262 Doi Can, Ngoc Ha Ward, City. Hanoi
Transporting and packaging mica plates
2
Refreshments (300 servings x 1 time/session x 1 session)
300
Rage
Providing 300 drinks for the awards ceremony
Hanoi
3
Quotation for banners, banners, hall backdrops
6
Female
Banners erected around the area where the Online competition on Prevention and Control of Harmful Effects of Drugs will be held (size 1.8m x 0.8m, hiflex canvas, color printed with iron frame) (4 pieces); Bachdrop for photography, size 2.8m x 5m, hiflex canvas, color printed, iron frame (1 piece)
Hanoi
4
Fresh flowers
50
bowl/basket/bundle
Fresh flowers for the table (8 bowls); Flowers for the speech podium (01 basket); 2-tier standing flowers placed on the ceremony stage (02 baskets); Flowers given to the jury and awards (39 bouquets)
Hanoi
5
Costumes for cultural performances
20
Set
Performance costumes for awards ceremonies
Hanoi
6
Practicing art
100
person/session
Performing arts practice (20 people x 5 sessions)
Hanoi
7
Performance
1
session
Performing arts in Hanoi
Hanoi
8
Frame, certificate
38
Set
Frame, certificate (size 21cmx30cm)
Hanoi
Approval decision information
Approval date
10/11/2025
Approval decision code
756/CV-BCL
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Detailed quote". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Detailed quote" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second