Ink cartridges for printer lines

Find: 16:09 13/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for ink cartridges for printer lines
Bid name
Shopping for ink cartridges for printer lines

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600027597-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Ink cartridges for printer lines
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
32 bow trang ling, Phường Buôn Hồ, Province Đắk Lắk
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Toàn
Position
Deputy Head of General Planning Department
Phone number
Address
32 No Trang Long, Buon Ho ward, Dak Lak province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 13/07/2026 16:09 To date 23/07/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 23/07/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Toner cartridge Q2612A/303
300
Female
Cartridge Q2612A/303 is used for Canon LBP 2900 printer series
32 No Trang Long, Buon Ho ward, Dak Lak province
2
Toner cartridge CF226A/CRG052
50
Female
Cartridge CF226A/CRG 052 for HP LaserJet Pro printers: M402d, M402n, M402dn, M402dne, M402dw Ink type: Black and white laser ink
33 No Trang Long, Buon Ho ward, Dak Lak province
3
Toner Cartridge CF276A/CRG057
10
Female
Cartridge CF276A/CRG057 for Canon LBP 236dw printer line Ink type: Black and white laser ink
34 No Trang Long, Buon Ho ward, Dak Lak province
4
Toner Cartridge CF823A/CRG337
10
Female
Cartridge CF823A/CRG337 for Canon MF241d printer line Ink type: Black and white laser ink
35 No Trang Long, Buon Ho ward, Dak Lak province
5
Canon 070 ink cartridge
30
Female
Cartridge Canon 070 for Canon LBP MF461dw printer line Ink type: Black and white laser
36 No Trang Long, Buon Ho ward, Dak Lak province
Approval decision information
Approval date
13/07/2026
Approval decision code
073
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Ink cartridges for printer lines". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Ink cartridges for printer lines" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second