Notice of offer price offer

Find: 16:09 13/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy Stationery, Office Supplies 2025 at Ia Pa Medical Center
Bid name
Buy Stationery, Office Supplies 2025 at Ia Pa Medical Center

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500016323-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Notice of offer price offer
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Võ Thị Huyền Trang
Position
Deputy Head of TC-HC
Phone number
Address
BLOM village, Ia Pa commune, Gia Lai province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 13/10/2025 16:07 To date 22/10/2025 15:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 22/10/2025 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Blue ballpoint pen 027
1.220
Female
Product code TL-027 Manufacturer Thien Long. Origin Vietnam Characteristic: - Ball head: 0.5mm, made in Switzerland. Small ballpoint tip for slender handwriting. - Trigger ballpoint pen. The trigger mechanism fits under the pen holder, making it convenient to use. - The finger rest has a triangular cross-section that fits the handle to help reduce slippage when writing frequently. - Writeable length: 1,600-2,000m
IA PA Medical Center
Female
2
Blue ballpoint pen with adhesive base
8
Female
Product code SP05. Ben Nghe production company. Origin Vietnam. Characteristic: - Sharpness 0.8mm. - Includes 1 plastic base and 2 pens
IA PA Medical Center
Female
3
Blue ballpoint pen 036
83
Female
Product code TL-027. Manufacturer Thien Long. Origin Vietnam. Characteristic: - Ball head: 0.5mm, made in Switzerland. Small ballpoint tip for slender handwriting. - Trigger ballpoint pen. The trigger mechanism fits under the pen holder, making it convenient to use. - The finger rest has a triangular cross-section that fits the handle to help reduce slippage when writing frequently. - Writeable length: 1,600-2,000m
IA PA Medical Center
Female
4
Red ballpoint
45
Female
Product code TL-027. Manufacturer Thien Long. Origin Vietnam. Characteristic: - Ball head: 0.5mm, made in Switzerland. Small ballpoint tip for slender handwriting. - Trigger ballpoint pen. The trigger mechanism fits under the pen holder, making it convenient to use. - The finger rest has a triangular cross-section that fits the handle to help reduce slippage when writing frequently. - Writeable length: 1,600-2,000m
IA PA Medical Center
Female
5
Black ballpoint
47
Female
Product code TL-027. Manufacturer Thien Long. Origin Vietnam. Characteristic: - Ball head: 0.5mm, made in Switzerland. Small ballpoint tip for slender handwriting. - Trigger ballpoint pen. The trigger mechanism fits under the pen holder, making it convenient to use. - The finger rest has a triangular cross-section that fits the handle to help reduce slippage when writing frequently. - Writeable length: 1,600-2,000m
IA PA Medical Center
Female
6
Water eraser
20
Female
Product code CP 02 Plus Manufacturer Thien Long Origin Vietnam. Characteristic: - Capacity 12 ml. - Flat body design, fits within reach, convenient to use. The green plastic handle represents youthfulness and dynamism. The metal pen tip has an elastic spring. - Technology helps the ink dry quickly, covers well, is non-toxic and safe with the ozone layer.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
7
Dry erase pen
16
Female
Erasable tape size 5mm x 12m. Manufactured by Classmate. Origin China.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
8
Pen
60
Female
BL57 Large Line Water Sign Ballpoint Pen - Blue Ink - Pentel
IA PA Medical Center
Female
9
Yellow marker pen
10
Female
Product code PO-HL900. Pro Office manufacturer. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
10
Wooden pencil
17
Female
Product code CL-PC412. Manufactured by Classmate. Origin Vietnam. Characteristic: - Wooden pencil with 2B eraser. Bold pencil strokes, soft pencil, comfortable when writing.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
11
Blue blue pen
24
Female
Product code PM-04. Manufacturer Thien Long Origin Vietnam Features: 2 heads (needle and felt). The pen has a 2-tip design, (1 small tip 0.4mm, large tip 1mm).
IA PA Medical Center
Female
12
Eraser
12
Female
Product code ER801. Manufactured by Classmate. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
13
Green chalkboard pen
63
Female
Product code PO-WB900. Pro Office manufacturer. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
14
Paper A4
342
Ram
Dosage 70 mgs. Specification: 500 sheets/ream. Manufactured by Supreme. Origin Thailand.
IA PA Medical Center
Ram
15
Paper A5
37
Ram
Quantity: 70 gsm Specification: 500 sheets/ream. Manufactured by IK Plus. Origin Indonesia.
IA PA Medical Center
Ram
16
Green cardboard
10
Ram
A4 size. Ford paper 180gsm. 100 sheets/ream. Manufactured by Paper One. Origin Indonesia.
IA PA Medical Center
Ram
17
Yellow cardboard
3
Ram
A4 size. Ford paper 180gsm. 100 sheets/ream. Manufactured by Paper One. Origin Indonesia.
IA PA Medical Center
Ram
18
Pink cardboard
2
Ram
A4 size. Ford paper 180gsm. 100 sheets/ream. Manufactured by Paper One. Origin Indonesia.
IA PA Medical Center
Ram
19
White glass paper
6
Ram
100 sheets/ream. Thickness: 1.5mm Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Ram
20
Yellow notepad
77
Practice
2''x3''.100 sheets/book. Product code SP751. Manufactured by Pronoti. Made in Taiwan.
IA PA Medical Center
Practice
21
Small stapler
132
Box
1000 pieces / 1 box Manufacturer Thien Long. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Box
22
Large stapler
48
Box
1000 pieces / 1 box Manufactured by KW Trio. Made in Taiwan.
IA PA Medical Center
Box
23
Large stapler (6/24)
5
Box
1000 pieces / 1 box Manufactured by KW Trio. Made in Taiwan.
IA PA Medical Center
Box
24
Pin China
39
Female
50 pieces/package. Product code C62. Toan Phat manufacturing company. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
25
30cm ruler
4
Female
Plastic material. Product code SR03. Manufacturer Thien Long. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
26
20cm ruler
2
Female
Plastic material. Product code THUOC02. Manufacturer Kim Nguyen. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
27
Knife
7
Box
Box/ 5 pcs Manufactured by Gillette Origin China
IA PA Medical Center
Box
28
Plastic button cover
460
Female
My Clear F4. Product code CBF05. Manufacturer Thien Long. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Female
29
Clear plastic envelope without buttons
80
Female
(thick leaf cover). Lot/10 pieces. PP plastic material. Manufactured by Plus. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
30
3-wire clip
200
Female
Spine thickness 10F. Paper material. Thai Duong manufacturing company. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
31
Lake
42
Tornado
Capacity 30ml. Lot/12 bottles. Product code G08. Manufacturer Thien Long. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Tornado
32
Large scissors (Large type)
15
Female
Size 211mm. Product code PO-SC102. Manufacturer Thien Long. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Female
33
Student play
10
book
Hoa Binh manufacturing company. Origin Vietnam. - Size: 20cm x 5.1cm - Number of pages: 96 pages - Packaging: 10 books/1 pack - Paper weight: 80g/m2
IA PA Medical Center
book
34
Minor battery
292
Pair
Model LR6. Manufacturer Maxell. Origin China. - Voltage 1.5 V - Blister of 2 tablets
IA PA Medical Center
Pair
35
Air conditioner battery
95
Pair
Model LR03. Manufacturer Maxell. Origin China. - Voltage 1.5 V - Blister of 2 tablets
IA PA Medical Center
Pair
36
Medium battery
140
Pair
Model Maxell R14. Manufacturer Maxell. Origin China. - Voltage 1.5 V - Blister of 2 tablets
IA PA Medical Center
Pair
37
Battery Battery
60
Pair
Big rabbit pin
IA PA Medical Center
Pair
38
Red ink
18
Jar
Volume: 28ml/bottle. Product code S62. Manufacturer Shiny Made in Taiwan
IA PA Medical Center
Jar
39
Green ink
4
Jar
Volume: 28ml/bottle. Product code S62. Manufacturer Shiny Made in Taiwan
IA PA Medical Center
Jar
40
Large sign box
1
Female
Plastic box with lid and cloth ink absorbent surface. Dimensions (7 x 11 x 2)cm. Product code SP3. Manufacturer Shiny. Made in Taiwan
IA PA Medical Center
Female
41
Account book 7
60
book
Dimensions (16 x 20.5) cm. 200 pages/book. Manufacturer Tien Phat. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
book
42
Good little arap
22
Female
Product code PO-ST104. Pro Office manufacturer. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
43
Big Arabic
6
Female
Product code PO-24/6, 6/26 Pro Office manufacturer. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
44
Larger
55
Roll
3.5 cm wide, 100 yards thick. Product code BKT08. Manufacturer Thien Long. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Roll
45
Green tape (Large)
16
Roll
Song Lan production company. Origin Vietnam. - Width: 4.8 cm - Length: 48 m
IA PA Medical Center
Roll
46
Large double-sided foam tape
1
Roll
Dimensions 5cm wide, 9yards long. Product code KT870. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Roll
47
Red duct tape
7
Roll
Song Lan production company. Origin Vietnam. - Width: 4.8 cm - Length: 48 m
IA PA Medical Center
Roll
48
Yellow tape
5
Roll
Song Lan production company. Origin Vietnam. - Width: 4.8 cm - Length: 48 m
IA PA Medical Center
Roll
49
51 mm butterfly clamp
21
Box
Echo maker. Origin China
IA PA Medical Center
Box
50
41 mm butterfly clamp
18
Box
Echo maker. Origin China
IA PA Medical Center
Box
51
42 mm butterfly clamp
48
Box
Echo maker. Origin China
IA PA Medical Center
Box
52
Butterfly clamp 25mm
32
Box
Echo maker. Origin China
IA PA Medical Center
Box
53
Butterfly clip19 mm
61
Box
Echo maker. Origin China
IA PA Medical Center
Box
54
Official letter book
3
book
Manufacturer Hai Tien. Origin Vietnam. - Hard cover and edges are sturdy and durable for the user. - Each page has a line to write the date. - Window size: A4. - Dust-free paper material. Paper weight is 60g/m2, takes ink well with most pens, binds 160 pages.
IA PA Medical Center
book
55
Dispatch book
6
book
Manufacturer Hai Tien. Origin Vietnam. - Hard cover and edges are sturdy and durable for the user. - Each page has a line to write the date. - Window size: A4. - Dust-free paper material. Paper weight is 60g/m2, takes ink well with most pens, binds 160 pages.
IA PA Medical Center
book
56
Wax counting money
20
Female
Multi-colored money counting wax
IA PA Medical Center
Female
57
Large arap (28cm*7cm)
1
Female
Stapler 50 LA
IA PA Medical Center
Female
58
Tape measure
2
Female
Product Code SP1404. German manufacturer. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Female
59
Paper shelf
4
Female
Origin Vietnam. Specifications: 03 horizontal compartments sized 30 x 30 x 12cm, 3 consecutive vertical compartments - with each compartment 10cm wide containing documents of A4-A5-A6 sizes, blue color, good plastic material, high durability.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
60
Pen shelf
3
Female
Plastic material. The product has 5 storage compartments and has rotating balls below. Dimensions (360 x 245 x 155) mm. Global manufacturer. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Female
61
Pencil sharpener
2
Female
Product code CL-PS104. Manufactured by Classmate. Origin China.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
62
Middle Checkered Book
3
book
The hardcover notebook is covered with glossy paper, with vertical and horizontal lines creating small cups. Size (25x33)cm, 280 pages/book. Manufacturer Thao Linh. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
book
63
Towel
143
Female
Dimensions (300 x 380)mm. Microfiber material, all colors. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Female
64
Yellow ultrasound towel, wipes hands, wipes table
730
Female
Composition 100% cotton. Size (30 x 30)cm Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
65
Toothbrush
79
Female
Soft plastic tongue brush surface. Brush length 188mm. Manufacturer Unilever. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
66
Toothpaste
79
Box
Ingredients activated carbon, bamboo essence. Weight 230g/box. Manufacturer Unilever. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Box
67
Toilet paper
136
Loc
Water silk brand 3 layers. Lot of 6 rolls. Size: 210m ± 1m. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Loc
68
Omo
186
Kg
OMO. Package/800gr Manufacturer Unilever. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Kg
69
Soap
83
Lump
Lifebuoy. Weight 90g. Manufacturer Unilever. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Lump
70
Aluminum scrubbing tool
42
Female
Stainless steel filament material. Round bun shape. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
71
Vim washes the toilet
111
Bottle
VIM is super clean. Capacity 750ml Manufacturer Unilever. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Bottle
72
Water cleaning
172
Bottle
Sunlight. Capacity 960ml. Manufacturer Unilever. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Bottle
73
Bleach is okay
91
Bottle
Capacity 960ml. Production company Okay. Origin Thailand
IA PA Medical Center
Bottle
74
Glass wipe
34
Bottle
Capacity 520ml. Manufacturer Cif. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Bottle
75
Hand wash
30
Bottle
Lifebuoy provides outstanding protection for 177ml bottles. Manufacturer Unilever. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Bottle
76
Detergent liquid
79
Bottle
javen. Weight 550g. My Hao manufacturing company. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Bottle
77
Spray
22
Bottle
Capacity 600ml. Manufacturer Raid. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Bottle
78
Brush
59
Female
broom with plastic handle. Length of PP plastic broom handle 100cm. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
79
Yard brush
36
Female
The broom material is from coconut stalks. Brush size 50 - 100cm. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
80
Mop (mosquito fabric, large)
18
Female
Size: width 30cm; 120cm high. Thin green mosquito net fabric material. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
81
Mop
43
Female
Product code HO-03. Manufactured by Homeeasy. Origin Thailand. - The tree trunk is 1.4m long with a power button and a 40cm mop. Body material is 304 stainless steel.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
82
Mop
9
Female
Origin Vietnam. - 1 tree connecting 2 sections of 1.2m (2×0.6m) - Aluminum alloy material 1 high quality stainless steel glass lever 35cm. - Glass scrubber set 35cm
IA PA Medical Center
Female
83
Water brush
24
Female
Brush length after assembly 100cm. Metal broom handle. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
84
1kg medicine packaging
22
Kg
Size (20 x 30)cm. PE plastic material. Manufacturer Saigon Plastic Joint Stock Company. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Kg
85
2 kg medicine packaging
22
Kg
Size (24 x 34)cm. PE plastic material. Manufacturer Saigon Plastic Joint Stock Company. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Kg
86
0.5 kg medicine packaging
20
Kg
0.5 kg type, size (25 x 15) cm, white color. PE plastic material. Manufacturer Saigon Plastic Joint Stock Company. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Kg
87
Small white pill packaging
5
Kg
size 4x6 cm. The bag has a zip lock Viet Sang Packaging manufacturer. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Kg
88
10kg white trash bag
5
Kg
Dimensions (40 x 60) cm. Manufacturer Saigon Plastic Joint Stock Company. Origin Vietnam. - HDPE plastic material. - Medical waste bags are printed with symbols according to regulations of the Ministry of Health
IA PA Medical Center
Kg
89
5kg white trash bag
2
Kg
Dimensions (30 x 42) cm. Manufacturer Saigon Plastic Joint Stock Company. Origin Vietnam. - HDPE plastic material. - Medical waste bags are printed with symbols according to regulations of the Ministry of Health
IA PA Medical Center
Kg
90
5kg black trash bag
14
Kg
Dimensions (30 x 42) cm. Manufacturer Saigon Plastic Joint Stock Company. Origin Vietnam. - HDPE plastic material. - Medical waste bags are printed with symbols according to regulations of the Ministry of Health.
IA PA Medical Center
Kg
91
10*20 pill packaging
5
Kg
Size (10*20)cm, white color. PE plastic material. Manufacturer Saigon Plastic Joint Stock Company. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Kg
92
Glass drinking glasses
1
Box
Fin Line small size. Capacity 280 ml/piece. Box of 6 pieces. Product code B01210. Ocean production company. Origin Thailand.
IA PA Medical Center
Box
93
Drinking glass once
250
Female
Bag/50 pieces Product code UKP98-16OZ PET-T. Manufactured by UKP. Origin Vietnam. - Virgin pet plastic material - Capacity 500ml. Mouth size: 98mm, bottom 59mm, height: 120mm
IA PA Medical Center
Female
94
Vase, glass set
2
Set
Jar and 6 glasses
IA PA Medical Center
Set
95
Rubber gloves
28
Pair
Material 100% natural rubber. Nam Long manufacturer. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Pair
96
Mosquito (with flowers)
78
Female
Phuoc Long production company. Origin Vietnam - Dimensions: 1m x 2m, with 4 hanging corners. - Material: Polyester fabric. - Color: Moss green. Year of manufacture: 2024.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
97
9 inch plastic mat
172
Female
Dimensions (0.9 x 2) m. PP plastic material. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
98
9 inch sedge mat
7
Female
Dimensions (0.9 x 2) m. Regular mat type. Material: sedge fiber, tendon fiber. Manufacturer Hiep Thanh. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
99
Knee shell
65
Female
Dimensions (30 x 50) cm. Material: 100% cotton fabric, washed with foam. Manufactured by Hometex. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
100
Pillow
21
Female
Manufactured by Hometex. Origin Vietnam. - Dimensions (40x60) cm - Material: 100% cotton, 100% Polyester
IA PA Medical Center
Female
101
Thin blanket
11
Female
Dimensions (1.6x2) m. Felt material 100% polyester. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Female
102
Thick blanket
6
Female
Origin Vietnam. - Thick 2-layer duvet - Weight: 2 kg - Size 1.8 x 2.1m. - Material: Velvet fur
IA PA Medical Center
Female
103
Elastic tie band (Small round)
5
Pack
Packaging/ 500grams. Manufacturer Saigon Plastic Joint Stock Company. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Pack
104
Aluminum clothes drying hook
40
Female
High quality flexible aluminum material, high durability, light weight, length 40cm. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Female
105
Room spray
12
Bottle
Capacity 280ml/bottle. Manufactured by Ami. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Bottle
106
30 liter plastic bucket
2
Female
Product code No.632. Manufacturer Duy Tan. Origin Vietnam. - Raw materials: Genuine PP plastic. - Capacity: 30 liters. - Bucket with lid & handle.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
107
20 liter plastic bucket
2
Female
Product code No.632. Manufacturer Duy Tan. Origin Vietnam. - Raw materials: Genuine PP plastic. - Capacity: 20 liters. - Bucket with lid & handle.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
108
16 liter plastic bucket
2
Female
Product code H155. Manufacturer Duy Tan. Origin Vietnam. - Capacity 16.2 liters. - PP plastic material - Dimensions 35 x 32 x 31 cm
IA PA Medical Center
Female
109
Laundry basket
16
Female
PP plastic material. Dimensions (112 x 60 x 50) mm. Product code 5001. Song Long production company. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Female
110
Clean the toilet
9
Female
Plastic bristles, stainless steel handle. Length size 40cm Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
111
Scrub the toilet
5
Female
Plastic bristles, stainless steel handle. Length size 40cm Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
112
Small flashlight
6
Female
Product code SHE-4131. Manufactured by Sunhouse. Origin China. - Power source 220V - 240V (50-60 Hz) - 4V 900mAh rechargeable acid battery - High capacity 3W LED light source - Charging time 3-6 hours - Operating time 25 hours under normal light - Dimensions 45 x 45 x 140 mm
IA PA Medical Center
Female
113
Fragrant wax
46
Female
Weight 180g. Manufacturer Glad. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Female
114
Camphor
1
Female
Package/1 kg. Thuan An manufacturing company. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
115
Plastic slippers (No. 6,7,8,9,10)
20
Pair
PVC material. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Pair
116
Iron trash can with handle
7
Female
Hard, durable iron material. The body is long. Dimensions: (30.5 x 32.5 x 63)cm. Song Long production company. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Female
117
Plastic trash can with handle
2
Female
Hard, durable PP plastic material. The body is long. Dimensions: (30.5 x 32.5 x 63)cm. Song Long production company. Origin Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Female
118
Stainless steel shelf holds antiseptic bottles
2
Female
Product code KTXC90. Manufactured by Rinnai Dai Hiep. Origin Vietnam. - Dimensions: 90mm wide x 150mm high - 304 stainless steel material
IA PA Medical Center
Female
119
Scratch
4
Female
7-tooth iron grass rake. Has wooden handle. Made in Vietnam
IA PA Medical Center
Female
120
Hoe
8
Female
Hoe blade. Material: Steel. Rolling diameter 42-43mm, Wooden hoe handle. Chicken brand. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
121
Machete
2
Female
Origin Vietnam Knife blade length 30cm, width 6cm, handle length 50cm. Material: Steel blade, wooden handle
IA PA Medical Center
Female
122
Water
10
Female
diameter 25cm. Viet Nhat Plastic manufacturer. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
123
Lighter
15
Female
Product code XZ10. Hoa Viet production company. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
124
1 inch elastic band (Pants)
100
M
3mm version. Roll/10 meters. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
M
125
Aluminum laundry tub
1
Female
- Size: 60cm. - Global manufacturer. - Made in Vietnam. - Material: Aluminum - Diameter 60cm
IA PA Medical Center
Female
126
Wall mirror
2
Female
Dimensions (450x600)mm. Model M113. Manufacturer Caesar. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
127
Large plastic basin
1
Female
- Size: 60cm. Product code 180907. Manufacturer Tan Lap Thanh. Origin Vietnam. - PP plastic material
IA PA Medical Center
Female
128
Floor mat (cloth)
62
Female
Origin Vietnam. - Size: 40x60cm. - Soft fur felt material. - The underside has an anti-slip floor grip layer.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
129
Bucket to scoop water
2
Female
Plastic
IA PA Medical Center
Female
130
Sewing strap (broad type)
3
Roll
Origin Vietnam. - Material: PP rope (nylon) - Size: 1cm wide (opens to 5cm wide) - Weight: 0.9 kg/roll
IA PA Medical Center
Roll
131
Boots 10/5
5
Pair
High, thick neck
IA PA Medical Center
Pair
132
Ceiling Sweeper
9
Female
The brush head is made of PP plastic fiber. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
133
Wall hook
20
Female
Material stainless steel, PVC plastic. Size 6 x 6cm. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
134
Dishwashing sponge
5
Female
Glitter dish
IA PA Medical Center
Female
135
Small plastic box for medicine
30
Female
Size 10*10cm
IA PA Medical Center
Female
136
Trash basket (missed)
6
Female
208 ancient. Product code H208. Manufacturer Duy Tan. Origin Vietnam. - Dimensions (44 x 44 x 54.5) cm - PP plastic material
IA PA Medical Center
Female
137
Plastic trash basket (with lid)
2
Female
Duy Tan small pedal plastic trash can Length 40cm, Width 25cm
IA PA Medical Center
Female
138
Nilon apron
5
Female
Waterproof nylon apron
IA PA Medical Center
Female
139
Large national flag
2
Female
Origin Vietnam - Size: 0.8mx1.2m. - Smooth, non-ruffled red silk fabric.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
140
Alcohol erases the board
1
Tornado
Capacity 250ml. Tan Ha production company. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Tornado
141
Triangle shelf (toilet installation)
12
Female
2-tier 304 stainless steel bathroom corner shelf
IA PA Medical Center
Female
142
Shoe shelf
2
Female
Dimensions (600 x 250 x 550) mm. Material 304 stainless steel, 0.5mm thick. Product code KGL-3T-L-01. Thanh Luan production company. Origin Vietnam.
IA PA Medical Center
Female
143
Wall clock
1
Female
Simple wood 159 Product code: DH 159
IA PA Medical Center
Female
144
Desktop flowers
3
Jar
Holding plastic and fabric flowers
IA PA Medical Center
Jar
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
13/10/2025
Approval decision code
567/TB-TTIP
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Notice of offer price offer". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Notice of offer price offer" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second