Quotation of chemical tests

Find: 14:57 27/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of testing chemicals in 2026-2027 of Phu Cu General Hospital
Bid name
Procurement of testing chemicals in 2026-2027 of Phu Cu General Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600029954-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Quotation of chemical tests
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Xã Đoàn Đào, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Vũ Hữu Thuấn
Position
Head of Department of Pharmacy - Materials, Medical Equipment
Phone number
Address
Doan Dao village, Doan Dao commune, Hung Yen province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 27/07/2026 14:56 To date 05/08/2026 15:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 05/08/2026 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Albumin quantitative testing reagent
7
Box
Measurement method: BCG- Bromocresol green Measurement range: 10g/l–80g/l Analytical sensitivity (lower detection limit): 0.2 g/dl Main ingredients: Succinate buffer, pH 4.1: 75 mmol/l; Bromcresol green 0.15 mmol/l; Brij 35: 7 ml/l; Detergents and stabilizers >0.1 % Standard (cat. no.: 963S): Corresponding bovine albumin concentration CRM 470 (IFCC) 4.0 g/dl; RPPHS 91/0619 4.0 g/dl; SRM 927a (NIST) 4.5 g/dl Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
6x65ml
2
Α-amylase testing reagent
7
Box
Method: CNP-G3 Test principle: Color test with 2-chloro-4-nitrophenyl-αD-maltotrioside (CNP-G3) as direct substrate. Measurement range: 0-2300U/L Detection limit: 7 U / l or 0.12 µkat / l Main ingredients: MES buffer, pH 6.2: 100 mmol/l; NaCl: 350 mmol/l; Ca-Acetate: 6 mmol/l; Potassium thiocyanate: 900 mmol/l; CNP-G3: 2.27 mmol/l; Stabilizers and detergents > 0.1 % Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
3x60ml
3
Bilirubin Direct test reagent
7
Box
DCA method Wavelength 546 nm (540 – 560 nm); Light line 1 cm; Measuring range from 0.05-23mg/dl; Detection limit is less than 0.1 mg/dL. Main ingredients: R1: EDTA-Na2 0.1 mmol/L; NaCl 150 mmol/L; Sulfamic acid 100 mmol/L R2: 2.4-Dichlorophenyl-diazonium salt 0.5 mmol/L HCl 900 mmol/L; EDTA-Na2 0.13 mmol/L Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
R1: 3x50ml R2: 3x10ml
4
Bilirubin Total test reagent
5
Box
Method: DCA Measurement range: maximum 30 mg/dl Lower detection limit is 0.07 mg/dL. Main ingredients: R1: Phosphate buffer 50 mmol/L; NaCl 150 mmol/L R2: 2.4-Dichlorophenyl-diazonium salt 5 mmol/L; HCl 130 mmol/L Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
R1: 3x65ml R2: 3x14ml
5
Cholesterol test reagent
42
Box
Method: ChOD-PAP (Cholesterol oxidase/peoxidase) Range: 1.8 – 750mg/dL Detection limit: 3 mg/dl (0.08 mmol/l) Main ingredients: Pipes buffer, pH 6.9: 90 mmol/l; Phenol: 26 mmol/l; Cholesterol oxidase: 200 U/l; Cholesterol esterase: 300 U/l; Peroxidase 1250 U/l; 4-Aminoantipyrine 0.4 mmol/l Standard substance: Cholesterol Standard 200 mg/dl (5.17mmol/l) The product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
6x65ml
6
Creatinine quantitative testing reagent
43
Box
Method: Jaffe Measurement range: Serum/plasma: 1.0 - 2500 µmol/I Detection limit: 0.1mg/dl (8.8 µmol/l) Main ingredients: R1: Sodium hydroxide 0.2 mol/L R2: Picric acid 25 mmol/L; Creatinine Standard: 2 mg/dL Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
R1: 4x66ml R2: 4x16ml
7
Gamma-GT test reagent
10
Box
Method: enzymatic color test Measurement range: Serum/plasma 0.3 - 1300 U/l Detection limit: 5 mg/dl (0.83 mmol/l) Main ingredients: R1: Tris Glycylglycin buffer pH 8.1: 100 mmol/l, Stabilizer and Detergent R2: L-γ-Glutamyl-3-carboxy-4-nitroanilide 2.9 mmol/l, Stabilizer and Detergent Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
R1: 2x66ml R2: 2x16ml
8
Glucose quantitative test reagent
53
Box
Method: GOD-PAP (Glucose oxidase/ peroxidase) Measurement range: 0.36 – 963 mg/dl Detection limit: 2 mg/dl Main ingredients: Phosphate buffer, pH 7.5: 0.1 mol/l; Phenol: 7.5 mmol/l; GOD: 12000 U/l; POD: 660 U/l 4-Amino-antipyrine: 0.40 mmol/l Standard substance: Glucose: 100 mg/dl Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
6x66ml
9
GOT test reagent (AST)
27
Box
Method: IFCC Measuring range: 3 - 1000 U/L Detection limit: 1.5 U/l Main ingredients: R1: Tris buffer pH 7.8: 100 mmol/l; L-Aspartate: 200 mmol/l; MDH ≥ 1 KU/l; LDH ≥ 2 KU/l R2: NADH ≥ 1.5 mmol/l; 2-Oxoglutarate: 12 mmol/l Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
R1: 6x66ml R2: 6x16ml
10
GPT test reagent (ALT)
27
Box
Method: IFCC Measuring range: 1.7 - 900 U/L Detection limit: 4 U/l or 0.07 µkat/l Main ingredients: R1: Tris buffer pH 7.4: 100 mmol/l; L-Alanine 500 mmol/l; LDH 1200 U/l R2: NADH2: 0.18 mmol/l; 2-Oxoglutarate: 15 mmol/l Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
R1: 6x66ml R2: 6x16ml
11
HBA1C quantitative testing reagent
32
Box
Method: Latex Immunoturbidimetric Method Normal value 0-16% Main ingredients: HbA1c R1 reagent; Latex.; Sodium azide (0.95 g/L). HbA1c R2 Reagent; Anti-human hemoglobin A1c mouse monoclonal antibody; Stabilizer. Lyse: Buffer 50mmol/L Stabilizer 0.5% Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
R1: 4x20ml R2: 2x10ml Lysing: 2x100ml
12
HbA1c test quality control materials
4
Box
HbA1c test quality control materials Main ingredients: Human whole blood. Freeze-dried form. Products originating from G7 countries with ISO 13485:2016 quality standards
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
L: 1x0.5ml H: 1x0.5ml
13
HBA1C quantitative test standard
2
Box
HbA1c quantitative test calibrator. Main ingredient: Human whole blood. Products originating from G7 countries with ISO 13485:2016 quality standards
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
4x0.5ml
14
HDL cholesterol quantitative testing standard
2
Jar
HDL Cholesterol quantitative test calibrator Products originating from G7 countries Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
1ml
15
HDL cholesterol quantitative testing reagent
26
Box
Method: Direct method R1: Ascorbate Oxidase ≥1.0U/mL; Complex <2%; TODB ≥0.5mmol/L R2: Cholesterol esterase ≥1.0 U/mL; Cholesterol oxidase ≥1.0 U/mL; Peroxidase ≥1.0U/mL 4-aminoantipyrine ≥1.0mmol/L The product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
R1: 3x50ml R2: 2x25ml
16
Quality control materials for quantitative HDL Cholesterol testing
6
Jar
Quality control materials for quantitative HDL Cholesterol testing Products originating from G7 countries Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
1 ml
17
Total Protein testing reagent
20
Box
Method: Biuret Measuring range: 0 - 15 g/dl Detection limit: 0.2 g/dl or 2.0 g/l Main ingredients: Potassium iodide 30 mmol/l; Potassium sodium tartrate 32 mmol/l; Copper sulphate 18 mmol/l Sodium hydroxide 200 mmol/l Standard substance: Protein Total Standard (cat. no.: 950S) 100 mg/dl The product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
5x66ml
18
Triglyceride quantitative testing reagent
42
Box
Method: GPO-PAP (Glycerol phosphate oxidase/peroxidase) Measuring range: 0 - 1400 mg/dL Detection limit: 0.5 mg/dl (0.05 mmol/l) Main ingredients: Pipes buffer pH 7.0: 50 mmol/l; p-Chlorophenol: 2 mmol/l; Lipoprotein lipase: 150,000 U/l; Glycerolkinase: 800 U/l; Glycerol - 3 - P- oxidase: 4000 U/l; Peroxidase: 440 U/l 4-Aminoantipyrine: 0.7mmol/l; ATP: 0.3mmol/l; Mg2+: 40 mmol/l; Na-cholate: 0.20 mmol/l Potassium-Hexacyanoferrate(II): 1µmol/l Standard: Triglycerides Standard (cat. No.: 208S): 200 mg/dl The product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
6x65ml
19
Urea quantitative testing reagent
32
Box
Method: UV kinetic Measuring range/Reporting range: 4.8 - 400 mg/dl Main ingredients: R1: TRIS buffer pH 7.8: 50 mmol/l; GLDH ≥ 0.80 U/l; Urease ≥ 12 U/ml R2: TRIS* buffer pH 9.6: 100 mmol/l; 2-oxoglutarate 8.3 mmol/l; NADH ≥ 0.23 mmol/l Standard: Urea Standard (cat. no.: 823S): 50 mg/dl Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
R1: 4x66ml R2: 4x16ml
20
Uric acid quantitative testing reagent
7
Box
Method: Uricase-PAP Measuring range: 0-30 mg/dl Detection limit: 0.2 mg/dl (11.9 µmol/l) Main ingredients: Phosphate buffer pH 8.0: 50 mmol/l; DHBSA: 4 mmol/l; Uricase: 60 U/l; POD: 660 U/l; 4-Aminoantipyrine: 1 mmol/l Preservative Uric acid Standard (cat. no.: 499S): 6 mg/dl (356.9 μmol/l) The product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
4x65ml
21
Level I control material for quantitative testing of biochemical parameters
52
Jar
Lyophilized control material based on human plasma, defibrin for measuring the following indicators: Albumin, Alkaline Phosphatase, ALT (GPT), Pancreatic Amylase, Amylase Total, AST (GOT), Bicarbonate, Bile Acids, Bilirubin Direct, Bilirubin Total, Calcium, Ionised Calcium, Chloride, Cholesterol, Cholinesterase, CK Total, Copper, Creatinine, gamma-GT, GLDH, Glucose, Iron, Lactate, LD (LDH), Lipase, Lithium, Magnesium, Inorganic Phosphate, Potassium, Protein Total, Sodium, TIBC, Triglycerides, Urea, Uric Acid (Urate), Zinc. Products originating from G7 countries with ISO 13485:2016 quality standards
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
5ml
22
Level II control material for quantitative testing of biochemical parameters
52
Jar
Lyophilized control material based on human plasma, defibrin for measuring the following indicators: Albumin, Alkaline Phosphatase, ALT (GPT), Pancreatic Amylase, Amylase Total, AST (GOT), Bicarbonate, Bile Acids, Bilirubin Direct, Bilirubin Total, Calcium, Ionised Calcium, Chloride, Cholesterol, Cholinesterase, CK Total, Copper, Creatinine, gamma-GT, GLDH, Glucose, Iron, Lactate, LD (LDH), Lipase, Lithium, Magnesium, Inorganic Phosphate, Potassium, Protein Total, Sodium, TIBC, Triglycerides, Urea, Uric Acid (Urate), Zinc. Products originating from G7 countries with ISO 13485:2016 quality standards
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
5ml
23
Test calibrator for quantitative biochemical parameters
32
Jar
Lyophilized serum calibrators are derived from human serum. Multicalibrator can be used to calibrate biochemical analyzers: Albumin, Alkaline Phosphatase, ALT (GPT), Amylase Pancreatic, Amylase Total, AST (GOT), Bilirubin Direct, Bilirubin Total, Calcium, Chloride, Cholesterol, Cholinesterase, CK Total, Copper, Creatinine, Gamma GT, Glucose, Iron, Lactate, LD (LDH), Lipase, Magnesium, Inorganic Phosphate, Potassium, Protein Total, Sodium, Triglycerides, Urea, Uric Acid (Urate), Zinc. Products originating from G7 countries with ISO 13485:2016 quality standards
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
5ml
24
Solution for cleaning and maintaining biochemical testing machines
21
Can
Main ingredient: Alkali < 10.0% Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
2L
25
Solution for cleaning and maintaining biochemical testing machines
28
Bottle
Main ingredients: Detergent < 1.0% Preservative < 10.0% Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
500ml
26
Materials used for testing machines
5.000
Female
Specimen container Material: PS plastic Size: 16*38mm Capacity: 2-4ml Color: Transparent The product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
500 pieces/ bag
27
IVD is an accessory for biochemical machines
7
Pieces
Technical specifications: Nominal voltage: 12.0 V Nominal power: 20.00 W Diameter: 9.5 mm Length: 30.0 mm Lamp center length (LCL): 19.5 mm Filament length: 1.90 mm Illuminated field: 1.9*2.0 mm² Filament diameter: 2.0 mm Lifespan: 3000 hours The product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
Pieces
28
Materials used for testing machines
3
Set
Cuvette for biochemical machine washing chamber Reaction cuvette Plastic type: PC/PS Product originating from G7 countries Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
6 bars/set
29
Creatine Kinase-MB (CK-MB) testing reagent
5
Box
Method: Immunoinhibition Measuring range: 0.2-2400 U/l Main ingredients: R1: Imidazole buffer pH 6.7: 100 mmol/l ; Creatine phosphate: 30 mmol/l; Glucose: 20 mmol/l ; N-Acetylcysteine ​​(NAC): 20 mmol/l; MgAC: 10 mmol/l; EDTA: 2 mmol/l; ADP: 2 mmol/l; AMP: 5 mmol/l; Diadenosine pentaphosphate: 10 μmol/L; G6PDH: ≥1.5 KU/L; HK: ≥2.5 KU/L R2: NADP: 2 mmol/l; Anti-M subunit polyclonal antibody: ≥ 2KU/L Product originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
R1: 2x67ml R2: 2x17ml
30
Creatine Kinase-MB quantitative assay calibrator
6
Jar
Creatine Kinase-MB quantitative test calibrator Main ingredient: human serum After reconstitution stable for: At 15°C to 25°C for 24 hours At 2°C to 8°C for 3 days At -25°C to -15°C for 1 month Standard: ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
2ml
31
Creatine Kinase-MB Quantitative Assay Control Material
2
Box
Creatine Kinase-MB quantitative test control material Main ingredients: Human serum. After reconstitution, stabilize for: At 15°C to 25°C for 24 hours At 2°C to 8°C for 3 days At -25°C to -15°C for 1 month Standard: ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
2x2ml
32
Chemicals for hematological analysts
48
Bin
Main ingredients: Sodium chloride < 0.9%; Potassium chloride < 0.1%; Buffer < 0.3%; Preservative < 0.1% Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
20L
33
Red blood cell solution
52
Bottle
Main ingredients: Detergent < 2.0%; Buffer < 1.0% Has built-in chemical management QR Code. Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
500ml
34
IVD cleans and maintains hematology analyzers
4
Jar
Main ingredients: Sodium hypochlorite < 8.0%; Sodium hydrate < 2.0% Limit: Reagent must be used within the ambient temperature range of 15-35 degrees Celsius. Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
50ml
35
Quality control materials used for hematological analysts
8
Jar
Main ingredients: Healthy mammal blood (pig), preservatives and cell stabilizers. Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
3ml
36
Chemicals for hematological analysts
30
Bin
Main ingredients: Sodium chloride < 0.9%; Potassium chloride < 0.06%; Buffer < 0.3%; Preservative < 0.1% Has built-in chemical management QR Code. Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
20L
37
Red blood cell solution
33
Bottle
Main ingredient: Detergent < 1.5%; Buffer < 2.0%; Preservative < 1.5%; Dye < 1.0% Has built-in chemical management QR Code. Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
1L
38
Red blood cell solution
14
Bottle
Main ingredients: Detergent < 0.5%; Buffer < 0.6%; Preservative < 0.7% Has built-in chemical management QR Code. Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
500ml
39
Red blood cell solution
19
Bottle
Main ingredients: Detergent < 4.0%; Buffer < 1.0% Has built-in chemical management QR Code. Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
500ml
40
Materials for quantitative testing of 29 hematological parameters
12
Jar
Main ingredients: Healthy mammalian blood (pig), preservative and cell stabilizer. Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
3ml
41
IVD cleans and maintains hematology analyzers
8
Jar
Main ingredients: Sodium hypochlorite < 8.0%; Sodium hydrate < 2.0% Limit: Reagent must be used within the ambient temperature range of 15-35 degrees Celsius. Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
50ml
42
T3 quantitative test tray
16
Box
Specimens: In human serum, plasma or human venous whole blood samples. - T3 FIA test is a lateral flow fluorescence immunoassay based on the clamp principle for the quantitative detection of T3 in human serum, plasma and venous whole blood samples. Anti-T3 antibody was conjugated to fluorescent beads and pretreated on the labeling pad. Another anti-T3 antibody is pre-coated on the membrane. When the sample is processed and added to the test tray, T3 will react with the antibody in the label pad if it is present in the sample. - Ingredients: Test tray contains anti-T3 antibody in the conjugation area and coated on the membrane; Phophate buffer. Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
25 Test
43
T4 quantitative test tray
16
Box
Specimens: Whole blood samples in human serum, plasma and veins. - Lateral flow immunofluorescence assay based on the competitive principle for quantitative detection of T4. The anti-T4 antibody is conjugated to fluorescent beads and pretreated on the label pad. T4 antigen is pre-coated on the membrane. Bound T4 was released from bound proteins in the samples by 8-anilino-1-naphathalene sulfonic acid (ANS). - Ingredients: The test cassette contains anti-T4 antibodies in the label and the antigen is coated on the membrane. Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
25 Test
44
TSH quantitative test tray
16
Box
Specimens: human serum, plasma and whole blood samples. - Lateral flow immunofluorescence assay based on the double clamp principle for quantitative detection of TSH. An anti-TSH monoclonal antibody is conjugated to fluorescent beads and pretreated on the labeling panel. Another anti-TSH monoclonal antibody is pre-coated on the membrane. - Ingredients: The test tray contains anti-TSH antibodies and is coated on a membrane. Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
25 Test
45
The quantitative test of electrolytes (k, na, cl, ca, pH)
18
Box
Main ingredients: KCl, NaCl, NaAc, CaCl2, pH buffer, surfactant, preservative. - Calibration values: Calibration A: K+ 4 mmol/L, Na+ 140 mmol/L, Cl- 100 mmol/L, Ca2+ 1.25 mmol/L, pH 7.4; Calibration B: K+ 8 mmol/L, Na+ 110 mmol/L, Cl- 70 mmol/L, Ca2+ 2.5 mmol/L, pH 7 - Concentration: Ammonium molybdate 0.4 mmol/l; Sulfuric acid 100 mmol/l; Hydrochloric acid 100 mmol/l - Sample: Human serum - Linear correlation coefficient r: K+ ≥0.99, Na+≥0.99, Cl- ≥0.99, Ca2+ ≥0.99 - Linear deviation D: K+ ≤3%, Na ≤1%, Cl- ≤2%, Ca2+ ≤5% - Sensitivity of analysis for K+ ≤0.2mmol/L, Na+≤6.7mmol/L, Cl- ≤6.2mmol/L, Ca2+ ≤0.1mmol/L - Accuracy bias: K+ ≤2%, Na+ ≤1.5%, Cl- ≤2%, Ca2+ ≤5%, pH ≤ 1% Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
Cal A: 650ml Cal B: 200ml
46
Quantitative testing quality control materials (K, Na, Cl, Ca, pH)
2
Box
Main ingredients: KCl, NaCl, NaAc, CaCl2, LiCl, pH buffer, surfactant, preservative. - Performance characteristics: + Within CV range: K+ ≤1.5%, Na+ ≤1.5%, Cl- ≤1.5%, Ca++ ≤1.5%, pH ≤1.0% + Between CV range: K+ ≤3.0%, Na+ ≤3.0%, Cl- ≤3.0%, Ca++ ≤5.0%, pH ≤1.0% + Accuracy bias: K+ ≤2.0%, Na+ ≤1.5%, Cl- ≤3.0%, Ca++ ≤5.0%, pH ≤1.0% Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
10x1ml
47
K+ quantitative testing electrode (potassium)
3
Pieces
K electrode Compatible with Auto ISE500 model electrolyte analyzer Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
Pieces
48
Na+ quantitative testing electrode (sodium)
3
Pieces
Na electrode Compatible with Auto ISE500 model electrolyte analyzer Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
Pieces
49
Cl- (Chlorine) quantitative testing electrode
3
Pieces
Cl electrode Compatible with Auto ISE500 model electrolyte analyzer Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
Pieces
50
Electrode for quantitative testing of Ca++ (Calci)
3
Pieces
Ca electrode Compatible with Auto ISE500 model electrolyte analyzer Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
Pieces
51
Pumps for testing machines
2
Pieces
Tubing pump pump line Compatible with Auto ISE500 model electrolyte analyzer Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
Pieces
52
IVD is Na/K/Cl/Ca/pH electrode charging solution
2
Box
Main ingredients: KCl, NaCl, NaAc, CaCl2, LiCl, pH buffer, surfactant, preservative. Partial concentration: K+ 5mmol/L, Na+ 125mmol/L, Cl- 145mmol/L, Ca2+ 10mmol/L, pH 7.6 The product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
5x0.8ml
53
IVD is a cleaning solution used for electrolyte testing machines
6
Box
Main ingredient: Sodium hypochlorite (NaClO) 0.4% - 0.5% Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
10x5ml
54
IVD is a cleaning solution used for electrolyte testing machines
4
Box
Deproteinizer Reagent Main ingredients: Enzyme: Pepsin. Dilutor: KCl, NaCl, Hydrochloride acid. Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
3x2ml
55
PH quantitative testing electrode
1
Pieces
pH electrode Compatible with Auto ISE500 model electrolyte analyzer Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
Pieces
56
Reference quantitative testing
1
Pieces
Ref electrode Compatible with Auto ISE500 model electrolyte analyzer Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
Pieces
57
IVD is the reference electrode loading solution
1
Jar
Main ingredient: KCl Concentration: K+ 4mol/L, Cl- 4mol/L Product originates from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
20ml
58
Urine tests 11 parameters
500
Box
Compatible with MTI Click - 50 Main ingredients: Ascorbic Acid: 2.6-dichloro-phenol-indophenol 0.5mg.; Leukocytes: indoxyl ester 1.4mg;diazonium salt 0.7mg; Ketone: sodium nitroprusside 30.0mg; Nitrite: sulfanilamide 0.65mg;N-(naphthyl)-ethylenediammonium dihydrochloride 0.45mg; Urobilinogen: fast blue B salt 1.2mg; Bilirubin: 2.4-dichlorobenzene diazonium 14.3mg; Protein: tetrabromphenol blue 0.36mg; Glucose: glucose oxidase 6.2mg;peroxidase 2.8mg;4-aminoantipyrine 0.08mg. Specific Gravity: bromthymol blue 0.4mg; sodium poly methyl vinyl acetate maleic 16mg. Blood: cumene hydroperoxide 35.2mg;3,3',5,5'-tetramethylbenzidine 2.0mg; pH: bromocresol green 0.2mg; bromxylenol blue 3.3mg. Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
100 test
59
Quality control materials for urine tests
36
Jar
Quality control solution level 1, used for automatic urine analyzers. Ingredients: of animal origin, preservatives and stabilizers. Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
8ml
60
Quality control materials for urine tests
36
Jar
Level 2 quality control solution, used for automatic urine analyzers. Ingredients: of animal origin, preservatives and stabilizers. Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
8ml
61
Quality control materials for urine tests
36
Jar
Level 3 quality control solution, used for automatic urine analyzers. Ingredients: animal origin, preservatives and stabilizers. Products originating from G7 countries; Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
8ml
62
Thermal paper
80
Roll
Size: 57mm x 30m, for urine thermal printers.
Phu Cu General Hospital, Doan Dao Commune, Hung Yen Province
Box of 100 rolls
Approval decision information
Approval date
27/07/2026
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Quotation of chemical tests". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Quotation of chemical tests" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second