Request quotation

Find: 16:51 24/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of drug testing kits for use by units under the Hanoi City Police Department
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600035094-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
268 Tran Hung Dao, Phường Cầu Ông Lãnh, City Hồ Chí Minh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Anh Đức
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
268 Tran Hung Dao, Cau Ong Lanh Ward, Ho Chi Minh City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 24/08/2026 16:49 To date 28/08/2026 16:50
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 28/08/2026 16:50
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Urine drug test strips
360.000
Stick
Detects a minimum of 6 types of substances, including: MET/KET/THC/MDMA/MOP/ETO. Includes sample collection trays.
Ho Chi Minh City Police
2
Valuation consulting
1
Package
Valuation consulting
Ho Chi Minh City Police
3
Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
1
Package
Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
Ho Chi Minh City Police
4
Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, Appraisal of CNT
1
Package
Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, Appraisal of CNT
Ho Chi Minh City Police
5
Independent audit
1
Package
Independent audit
Ho Chi Minh City Police
Approval decision information
Approval date
24/08/2026
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second