Service quotation

Find: 17:03 10/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Repairing ventilators and anesthesia machines with breathing assistance
Bid name
Repairing ventilators and anesthesia machines with breathing assistance

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600032525-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Service quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Le Viet Thuat Street, Phường Vinh Lộc, Province Nghệ An
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đặng Ngọc Thành
Position
CNK Equipment
Phone number
Address
Military Hospital 4, Le Viet Thuat Street, Vinh Loc Ward, Nghe An Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/08/2026 17:03 To date 20/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 20/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Heyer ventilator repair Serial number: 150341711083A1U
1
Package
- Repair and maintain the main sensor control unit, which manages pressure sensors and flow sensors. - Calibrate the pressure sensors and flow sensors.
Military Hospital 4, Department of Logistics and Technology, Military Region 4, Le Viet Thuat Street, Vinh Loc Ward, Nghe An Province
2
Heyer ventilator repair Serial number: 1509406311083A1V
1
Package
- Repair and replace faulty components in the solenoid valve for oxygen control and compressed air regulation. - Clean and adjust pressure regulators. - Calibrate solenoid valves. - Repair air compressors.
Military Hospital 4, Department of Logistics and Technology, Military Region 4, Le Viet Thuat Street, Vinh Loc Ward, Nghe An Province
3
Repair of the Carestation 620 anesthesia and breathing machine Serial Number: SM617410044MA
1
Package
- Repairing main control boards - Repairing current sensor controllers - Adjusting parameters
Military Hospital 4, Department of Logistics and Technology, Military Region 4, Le Viet Thuat Street, Vinh Loc Ward, Nghe An Province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Service quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Service quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second