Supplemented goods for professional work

Find: 07:56 19/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Supplemented goods for professional work
Bid name
Buy medical supplies, additional testing chemicals for professional work

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012914-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Supplemented goods for professional work
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Trung Ngai area, Yen Lap commune, Phu Tho province, Xã Yên Lập, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Tổ Tư vấn lựa chọn nhà thầu
Position
Consulting team select contractor
Phone number
Address
Yen Lap Medical Center

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/09/2025 17:09 To date 27/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 27/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Negative pressure suction machine
2
Female
Electrical power: AC, 50-60 Hz Consumption current: 0.015A (at 220V) Suction suction range: -3 --20 cmH2O Maximum suction capacity: 1.2 liters/minute and better Capacity of containers: 1,400 ml, made of polycarbonate Size: 332 (height) x 375 (long) x 150 (deep) mm
Yen Lap Medical Center
2
Suspension price of antiseptic solution
50
Female
Stainless steel material, 1000ml round bottle
Yen Lap Medical Center
3
The fork lock
1.000
Female
The fork lock is not connected - Rotate male locking connector - 3 -wing valve, made of polyethylene (PE), rotates 360 degrees, with arrows indicating the flow, the flow shut down every 90 degrees. - Polycarbonate plastic lock body (PC) - residual volume: 0.1 - 0.3 ml
Yen Lap Medical Center
1 blister,
4
T has a lithium heparin anticoagulant
24.000
Tube
Test tube size 12x75mm; The body of the tube produced from polypropylene plastic material (PP), non -toxic primeval, is allowed to be used in health - Volume: 2ml - Inner chemicals are heparine lithium anticoagulant. - Used to separate plasma to test the electrolyte (Na₊, K₊, Cl₊ ... except Li₊), blood gas. Also used for biochemical tests, especially NH3 and quantify alcool in the blood. - Test tube lid: Attach black plastic lid. - Meeting ISO 13485: 2016, ISO 9001: 2015
Yen Lap Medical Center
100 tubes/ tray
5
EDTA anticoagulant tube
24.000
Tube
PP plastic tube. Size 12-13x75mm Used to separate plasma to test hematology (blood formula and Hbalc ...) The chemical inside is EthyliatiaMinetetra acid dipotasium (EDTA K2) Test tube lids: Blue plastic lids/ lids. Color of lid may vary depending on the need Test tubes are closed on high mous base or low mous base.
Yen Lap Medical Center
100 tubes/ tray
6
Gloves
10.000
Pair
Gloves are manufactured from natural rubber, unprocessed, only used once and both hands, covered with powder, length ≥ 220mm
Yen Lap Medical Center
100 pcs/ box
7
Chemicals for troponin tests I
3
Box
The reaction well is used for troponin I AIA series, testing method: Immunosuppression of fluorescent emission, measuring range 0.02 - 50 ng/ml, ISO 13485 standard
Yen Lap Medical Center
100test
8
Chemicals for TSH tests
3
Box
Reaction well for TSH tests, used for AIA models, testing methods: Immunosuppression of fluorescent emission, measuring range 0.01 - 100 μiu/ml, ISO 13485 standard
Yen Lap Medical Center
100test
9
Sample tip (sample tip)
3
Box
The taper taper sucks the sample for the AIA series
Yen Lap Medical Center
1000 PCS/BAG
10
Machine cup
1
Box
Standard well used for AIA models, testing methods: Immunosuppression of fluorescent, ISO 13485 standard
Yen Lap Medical Center
200test
11
Sample dilution cup
1
Box
The well dilute the sample for the AIA series, the test method: Immunosuppression of fluorescent emission, ISO 13485 standard
Yen Lap Medical Center
200test
12
10-liter CO2 (gas-does not include jar shell)
5
Jar
- purity ≥99.9% - Close in 10 liters - Balancing pressure ≥ 57.29 bar at 20 degrees Celsius
Yen Lap Medical Center
10 -liter bottle
13
Oxygen of 40L bottle
600
Jar
- purity ≥ 99.5% - Load pressure 145 bar - Pressure used 130 bar - Close in the bottle 40 liters
Yen Lap Medical Center
40 liter bottle
14
HBA1C testing set on high -pressure liquid chromatography
800
kiểm TRA
Used to determine % HBA1C by high -pressure liquid chromatography (HPLC) on MQ2000PT, MQ3000PT testing machine Code: hc207t05 The kit includes: 01 liquid chromatography HBA1C (HPLC) 01 HBA1C cushion (A); (2x1800ml) 01 HBA1C cushion (B); (1x1400ml) 01 Haemolyser solution; (4x1800ml) 01 sample dilution tube; 100 vials /bag 02 filters 06 printing paper for thermal printers Active ingredients: HBA1C A: (pH5 ~ 6) Sodium xitrate dihydrate, cylinder acid monohydrate, isothiazolinone, sodium azit, water. HBA1C B: (PH6 ~ 7): Sodium xitrat dihydrate, Xitric Monohydrate acid, isothiazolinone, sodium azit, water. HBA1C HAEMOLYSER: (PH6 ~ 8): Disodium hydrogen orthophosphate, sodium dihydrogen orthophosphate, surfactants, sodium azit, water.
Yen Lap Medical Center
800 Test / set
15
Electrolyte chemicals ion
5.500
ML
Used for Hylyt300, AS 930 electrolytes. To measure the free ionic concentration parameters in the blood of Na/K/Cl/Li according to the electrode method selected the ion. Code: ASR5035-00 Capacity: STD A 390 ml+ STD B 160 ml Ingredients: STD A: K+: 1.1%, Na+: 57.0%, Cl-: 40.5%, Ca2+: 0.5%, Li+: 0.4%, Mg2+: 0.5%. STD B: K+: 4.0%, Na+: 57.5%, Cl-: 36.5%, Ca2+: 1.3%, Li+: 0.3%, Mg2+: 0.4%. On the chemical box there is 01 card to identify chemicals.
Yen Lap Medical Center
390 ml+ 160 ml
16
Chemicals Measure CK-NAC activity
640
ML
Chemicals to determine the quantitative activity of creatine kinase in human serum. Ingredients: R1- Creatine phosphate: 30 mmol/l, d-glucose: 20 mmol/l, n-acetyl-l-cystein: 20 mmol/l, AMP: 5mmol/l, ADP: 2 mmol/l, NADP: 2 mmol/l, AP5A: 10 µmol/l, G-6-PDH> 2500 IU IU/l); R2- IMidazole acetate pH 6.7: 100 mmol/l, EDTA Na2: 2 mmol/l, magnesium acetate: 10 mmol/l, surfactants, stabilizers). Linear range: from 12 to 800 IU/L Discovery limit: about 4 IU/l Analysis sensitivity: about 0.0035 ABS/min for 10 IU/L. C.V% repeat level ≤ 1.1. C.V% repeat ≤ 3.3. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 8 x 20 ml R2: 8 x 20 ml
17
Total bilirubin quantitative chemical
2.200
ML
Chemicals to determine the quantification of total bilirubin (DMSO as a catalyst) in serum and plasma. Ingredients: R1- Total Bilirubin (Sulfanilic Acid: 30 mmol/l, dmso: 7 mol/l, hydrochloric acid: 130 mmol/l); R3- Total and Direct Bilirubin (sodium nitrite: 0.74 mmol/l). Linear range: TB from 0.45 to 20 mg/dl Detection limit: TB is about 0.28 mg/dl Calculation sensitivity for 1 mg/dL: TB is about 0.0853 ABS C.V % repeat level (TB) ≤ 2.5 % C. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 2 x 200 ml R3: 1 x 40 ml
18
Direct bilirubin quantitative chemicals
2.200
ML
Chemicals to determine the quantification of bilirubin directly in serum and plasma. Ingredients: R2- Direct Bilirubin (Sulfanilic Acid: 30 mmol/l, hydrochloric acid: 130 mmol/l); R3- Total and Direct Bilirubin (sodium nitrite: 0.74 mmol/l). Linear range: dB from 0.60 to 8.0 mg/dl. Detection limit: DB is about 0.01 mg/ dl. Calculation sensitivity for 1 mg/dL: DB is about 0.0819 ABS. C.V % repeat level (db) ≤ 2.8 % C.V % repeat level (db) ≤ 3.5 % Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R2: 2 x 200 ml R3: 1 x 40 ml
19
Chemicals measuring GOT/AST activity
3.000
ML
Chemicals to determine the activity quantitative of Aspartate Amino Transferase (AST) in serum and plasma. Ingredients: R1- AST enzyme cushioning (L-Aspartate: 275 mmol/l, MDH ≥ 1000 UI/L, LDH ≥ 500 UI/L, EDTA 6 mmol/l, cushioning 105 mmol/l, pH at 30 degrees C: 7.80 ± 0.1, stable substance); R2- AST Coenzym (buffer: 20 mmol/l, nadh ≤ 1.4 mmol/l, 2-oxoglutarate: 80 mmol/l, stable substance). Linear band: from 9 to 500 IU/L Discovery limit: about 5 IU/l. Analysis sensitivity: about 0.0063 ABS/min for 10 IU/L. C.V % repeat level ≤ 4.2 % C. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 4 x 100 ml R2: 1 x 100 ml
20
Chemicals measuring GPT/ALT activity
3.000
ML
Chemicals to determine the activity quantitative of Alanine Amino Transferase (ALT) in serum and human plasma. Ingredients: R1- Alt enzyme cushioning (L-alanine: 700 mmol/l, LDH ≥ 2500 UI/L, EDTA: 6 mmol/l, cushioning 135 mmol/l, pH at 30 degrees C 7.5 ± 0.1, stable substance); R2- Alt Coenzym (20 mmol/l, nadh buffer ≤ 1.4 mmol/l, 2-oxoglutarate 80 mmol/l, stabilizer). Linear range: from 10 to 390 IU/l. Discovery limit: about 9 IU/l. Analysis sensitivity: about 0.0066 ABS/min for 10 IU/L. C.V % repeat level ≤ 4.3 % C. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 4 x 100 ml R2: 1 x 100 ml
21
Triglyceride quantitative chemicals
800
ML
Chemicals to determine the quantitative activity of triglycerides (tri) in serum and plasma. Ingredients: R1- reagent tri (pipes: 100 mmol/l, magnesium chloride: 9.8 mmol/l, chloro-4-phenol: 3.5 mmol/l, lipase ≥ 1000 IU/l, peroxidedase ≥ 1700 IU/l, glycerol 3 phosphate oxidase ≥ 2000 IU/l, glycerol kinase 4-Amino-Antyrine: 0.5 mmol/l, adenosine triphosphate Na: 1.3 mmol/l, clearing agent: 1.5 mmol/l); R2- Etalon standard substance (Triglycerides 2G/L). Linear range: from 10 to 1000mg/dl. Detection limit: about 6 mg/dL. Analysis sensitivity: about 0.00018 ABS for 1 mg/dl. C.v % repeat level ≤ 1.6 % C. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 4 x 100 ml R2: 1x 5 ml
22
Glucose quantitative chemicals
4.000
ML
Chemicals to determine the quantitative glucose in serum and human plasma, urine or cerebrospinal fluid (CSF). Ingredients: R1- Glucose God Pap reagent (150 mmol cushion phosphate, glucose oxidase (God): ≥ 2000 UI/L, Peroxidase (POD): ≥ 1000 UI/L, 4-Amino-Antyrine (PAP): 0.8 mmol/l, Chloro-4 -phenol: 2 mmol/l); R2- Glucose God Pap standard (Glucose 100 mg/dl (5.55 mmol/l)). Linear range: from 8 to 500 mg/dl Detection limit: about 2 mg/dL. Analysis sensitivity: about 0.060 ABS/minute for 10 mg/dL. C.V % repeat ≤ 1.9 % C. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 2 x 200 ml R2: 1 x 5 ml
23
Chemicals measuring amylase activity
480
ML
Chemicals to determine quantitative α -amylase in serum and plasma or urine. Ingredients: R1- Amylase CNPG3 Buffer (Calcium Acetate: 6.0 mmol/l, Mes buffer pH 6.0 at 25 degrees C: 100 mmol/l, preservatives); R2- Amylase CNPG3 substrate (CNPG3: 2.25 mmol/l, potassium thiocyanate: 900 mmol/l, NaCl: 350 mmol/l). Linear range: from 6 to 2000 IU/L. Discovery limit: about 3 IU/l. Analysis sensitivity: about 0.003 ABS/min for 10 IU/l at 405Nm wavelength. C.V% repeat ≤ 2.5. C.V% repeat ≤ 2.2. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 8 x 30 ml R2: 8 x 30 ml
24
Creatinin quantitative chemicals
2.500
ML
Chemicals to determine quantitative creatinine in serum and plasma or urine. Ingredients: R1- Creatinine reagent 1 (Disodium phosphate: 6.4 mmol/l, sodium hydroxide: 150 mmol/l); R2- Creatinine reagent 2 (sodium dodecyl sulfate: 0.75 mmol/l, picric acid: 4.0 mmol/l, pH 4.0); R3- Creatinine standard. Linear range: from 22 to 1328 µmol/l (15 mg/dl). Detection limit: 4.4 µmol/l (0.05 mg/dl). Calculation sensitivity: About 0.018 ABS/120 seconds for 1 mg/dl (88.5 µmol/l). C.V % repeat ≤ 1.8 % C. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 1 x 125 ml R2: 1 x 125 ml R3: 1 x 10 ml
25
Total calcium quantitative chemical
2.000
ML
Chemicals to determine the quantitative calcium in serum, plasma or urine. Ingredients: R1- Calcium Arsenazo III reagent (IMidazol buffer solution pH 6.8 at 25 degrees C> 90, Arsenazo III> 0.18 mmol/l, surfactants: 0.1%, preservatives); R2- Calcium Arsenazo III standard (Calcium 10 mg/dl (2.5mmol/l)). Linear range: from 6 to 20 mg/dl Detection limit: about 0.01 mg/dl. Calculation sensitivity: About 0.054 ABS for 1 mg/dL. C.V % repeat level ≤ 0.8 % C. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 2 x 125 ml R2: 1 x 10 ml
26
Albumin quantitative chemicals
1.200
ML
Chemicals to determine the quantitative albumin in serum and plasma. Ingredients: R1- Albumin reagent (Succinic Acid: 83 mmol/l, BCG: 167 µmol/l, sodium hydroxide: 50 mmol/l, polyoxyethylene monolauryl ether: 1.00g/l, preservatives); R2- Albumin Quality Quality (Bovine Albumin 5.0 G/DL (725 µmol/l)). Linear range: from 0.4 to 7.0 g/dl Detection limit: about 0.01 g/dl. Analysis sensitivity: About 0.0125 ABS for 0.1g/DL. C.v% repeat level ≤ 1.5% C. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 2 x 200 ml R2: 1 x 5 ml
27
Urea quantitative chemical
2.000
ML
Chemicals to determine URE quantitative serum and plasma or urine. Ingredients: R1- Urea enzyme cushion (tris pH 7.9 ± 0.1 at 30 degrees C: 100 mmol/l, urease ≥ 17000 IU/l, GLDH ≥ 700 IU/L, Oxoglutarate: 6.5 mmol/l, preservatives); R2- Urea Coenzyme (NADH ≥ 1.5 mmol/l, preservatives); R3- Urea standard (Urea: 40 mg/dl (6.66 mmol/l)). Linear range: from 11 to 250 mg/dL. Detection limit: about 1.7 mg/dL. Analysis sensitivity: about 0.0012 ABS/minute for 1 mg/dl. C.V % repeat ≤ 3.5 % C. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 4 x 100 ml R2: 1 x 100 ml R3: 1 x 10 ml
28
CRP quantitative chemicals
1.300
ML
Chemicals used to determine quantitative C-Reactive protein (CRP) in human serum. Ingredients: R1- CRP cushioning rays (Phosphate saline pH 7.43, polyethylene glycol: 40 g/l, sodium azide: 0.95 g/l); R2- CRP Anti-CRP rays (Phosphate salt water pH: 7.43, CRP of multi-line antibiotic (goat), sodium azide: 0.95 g/l). Linear range: from 0.4 mg/dL to 24.8 mg/dl. Detection limit: 0.26 mg/dl C.V % repeat level ≤ 6.3 % C. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 6 x 20 ml R2: 1 x 10 ml
29
Total protein quantitative chemicals
1.000
ML
Chemicals to determine the quantitative protein in the serum and plasma. Ingredients: R1- Total protein reagent (sodium hydroxide: 370 mmol/l, Na-K Tartrate: 10 mmol/l, potassium iodide: 3 mmol/l, copper II sulfate: 3 mmol/l); R2- Total Protein Standard (Bovine Albumin 6G/DL). Linear range: from 0.7 to 8.0 g/dl Detection limit: about 0.01 g/dl. Analysis sensitivity: about 0.057 ABS (1 g/dl). C.V % repeat level ≤ 0.96 % C. Quality standard: ISO 13485: 2016
Yen Lap Medical Center
R1: 1 x 200 ml R2: 1 x 5 ml
Approval decision information
Approval date
17/09/2025
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Supplemented goods for professional work". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Supplemented goods for professional work" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second