Bid search (Finding Bid opportunities, Tenders Notices, Contractor Selection Plans, Investment Development project…)

Realtime data updating, Fast and accurate searching on demand

Bid award

Name of Tender Notice Investor Award date Awarded Contractor
IB2600501947-00Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bid bids
02/09/2026 16:39
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501946-00Bidding package No. 3: Verification of the economic audit report
02/09/2026 16:38
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501945-00Tender package No 02: Construction work
02/09/2026 16:37
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501944-00Package No. 04: Complete construction and installation of the traffic route upgrade of TDP Giap Nam transport area, Phong Phu ward
02/09/2026 16:37
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501943-00Approval of the budget and bidding plan for the procurement package: Provision of meals and school lunches for boarding students at public primary schools in Hat Mon commune, academic year 2026-2027.
02/09/2026 16:37
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501942-00Package 01: Consulting survey, making KT-KT . report
02/09/2026 16:36
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501941-00Bidding package No. 3: Verification of the economic audit report
02/09/2026 16:35
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501940-00Package No. 01: Terrain survey consultancy, Economic - Technical Report
02/09/2026 16:35
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501939-00Purchasing a special meal for inmates on National Independence Day, September 2nd, 2026.
02/09/2026 16:35
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501938-00Package 02: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports
02/09/2026 16:34
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501937-00Package No. 1: Project Management
02/09/2026 16:31
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501936-00Package 01: Consulting survey, making economic - technical reports
02/09/2026 16:31
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600500709-00Providing various types of rice for students in the 2026-2027 academic year.
02/09/2026 16:29
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600347352-00Organize training and professional development for staff and employees of Thai Binh 2 Thermal Power Plant
02/09/2026 16:28
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501935-00Package No. 1: Project Management
02/09/2026 16:27
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501934-00Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection
02/09/2026 16:25
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501927-00Provide food, groceries, and cooking supplies for students at the boarding school in Phu Tho province from September to December 2026.
02/09/2026 16:24
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501931-00Repairing, maintaining generators, purchasing supplies
02/09/2026 16:24
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501930-00Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
02/09/2026 16:22
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600501929-00Package 02: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports
02/09/2026 16:22
To view information, please Login or Register

Search in: 0.415 - Number of results: 676.398
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second