01XL (construction)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
01XL (construction)
Name of project
Trường tiểu học Xuân Sơn Bắc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.686.020.432 VND
Tender value
1.686.020.432 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:15 07/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
116/QĐ-UBND ngày 25/9/2018
Approval date
25/09/2018
Completion date
09:08 02/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4400343295 4400343295

DOANH NGHIỆP TN XÍ NGHIỆP XÂY DỰNG THANH HƯNG

1.588.968.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second