03.HH

Tender ID
Views
21
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
03.HH
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
192.227.000 VND
Publication date
09:10 05/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
60/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Translate the text into English without any additional explanation
Approval date
17/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5900447431 5900447431

TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ NỘI THẤT HỢP NHẤT

191.120.000 VND 191.120.000 VND 10 day 10

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị tự động tích hợp Số hóa (ứng dụng CNTT-VT)
1 Bộ Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 26,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thiết bị quản lý, lưu trữ thông tin và sản xuất chương trình phát thanh
1 Bộ Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 33,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Cụm thu phát thanh Thông minh IP (ứng dụng CNTT-VT)
3 Bộ Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Loa nén phản xạ 25W/50W Vành nhôm chống rung
9 Cái Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 970,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Sim 4G của các nhà mạng (1 năm)
3 Cái Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 1,080,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn trộn âm thanh chuyên dụng 06 kênh Mixer phát sóng chương trình ứng dụng CNTT – VT
1 Cái Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 11,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Micro thu âm chuyên nghiệp ứng dụng CNTT
1 Cái Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 2,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Dây điện bọc đôi lắp loa 2X2.4
250 Mét Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 12,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ bàn ghế
1 Bộ Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Ổn áp Lioa 5 KVA
1 Cái Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 4,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Phụ kiện lắp đặt cho hệ thống
3 Bộ Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Hệ thống Cloud riêng cho UBND xã Hà Bầu, huyện Đak Đoa quản trị tập trung hệ thống truyền thanh mới (không giới hạn thời gian sử dụng, tính theo số lượng thiết bị)
3 Bộ Theo E-HSDT đính kèm 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second