03. MS

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
03. MS
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
318.960.000 VND
Publication date
09:31 23/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
354/qđ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of KDang commune
Approval date
20/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5900447431 5900447431

TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ TIN HỌC ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ NỘI THẤT HỢP NHẤT

314.860.000 VND 314.860.000 VND 10 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị lưu trữ dữ liệu truyền thanh
1 Bộ Theo E-HSDTđính kèm 32,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính xách tay điều khiển chương trình phát thanh trực tiếp
1 cái Theo E-HSDTđính kèm 19,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Hệ thống Cloud riêng cho Ban quản lý các Chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia xã Kdang giai đoạn 2021-2025, huyện Đak Đoa quản trị tập trung hệ thống truyền thanh mới (không giới hạn thời gian sử dụng, tính theo số lượng thiết bị)
6 Bộ Theo E-HSDTđính kèm 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thiết bị tự động tích hợp Số hóa (ứng dụng CNTT-VT)
1 Bộ Theo E-HSDTđính kèm 26,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Cụm thu phát thanh Thông minh IP (ứng dụng CNTT-VT)
6 Bộ Theo E-HSDTđính kèm 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Loa nén phản xạ 35W/50W Vành nhôm chống rung
18 Cái Theo E-HSDTđính kèm 970,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Sim 4G của các nhà mạng (5 năm)
6 Cái Theo E-HSDTđính kèm 5,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Dây điện bọc đôi lắp loa 2X2.4
300 Mét Theo E-HSDTđính kèm 12,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Phụ kiện lắp đặt cho hệ thống
6 Bộ Theo E-HSDTđính kèm 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second