09 Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
09 Construction insurance
Name of project
Cơ sở làm việc của Công ty Quản lý bay miền Trung
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
146.940.618 VND
Tender value
146.940.618 VND
Conversion date
06/10/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
704/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
16/06/2021
Completion date
11:05 20/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105402531 0105402531

Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI

130.367.674 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second